10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bill Impola | Norbergs SK | 23:35.141460 | 75.8p | |
2 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 23:48.142700 | 75.1p | |
3 | Oskar Forsman | SK Bore | 24:11.145020 | 73.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rene Sommerfeldt | Tyskland | 21:05.126400 | 86.2p | |
2 | Rikard Andreasson | IFK Mora SK | 21:22.128180 | 84.8p | |
2 | Benjamin Seifert | Tyskland | 21:22.128180 | 84.8p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 15:14.91370 | 66.5p | |
2 | Ingvild Öigjordet | Vågå IL | 16:10.96940 | 62.7p | |
3 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 16:11.97060 | 62.6p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Charlotte Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 13:33.81240 | 74.8p | |
2 | Mia Eriksson | Väsby SK | 14:15.85430 | 71.1p | |
3 | Anna Simberg | SK Bore | 14:20.85920 | 70.7p | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 10:38.63720 | ||
2 | Berit Haugen | Ringebu Fåvang IL | 11:10.66950 | ||
3 | Linn Persson | SK Bore | 11:37.69620 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vegard Bö Marthinsen | Heddal IL | 9:50.58900 | ||
2 | Hallvard Wiig | Gjesdal IL | 9:57.59600 | ||
3 | Ståle Skogen | Vågå IL | 10:00.59930 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 6:19.37830 | ||
2 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 6:28.38760 | ||
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 6:29.38880 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 5:16.31580 | ||
2 | Heléne Nilsson | SK Bore | 5:55.35470 | ||
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 6:04.36310 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sivert Wiig | Gjesdal IL | 5:34.33320 | ||
2 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 5:47.34680 | ||
3 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 6:03.36240 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 5:24.32360 | ||
2 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 5:25.32430 | ||
3 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 5:33.33220 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Olsson | SK Bore | 2:26.14500 | ||
2 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 2:39.15800 | ||
3 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 2:42.16100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 2:18.13740 | ||
2 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 2:23.14290 | ||
3 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:24.14330 |