20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:28.242730 | | 84.6p |
2 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 41:07.246640 | +39.3810 | 83.3p |
3 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 41:22.248170 | +54.5340 | 82.8p |
4 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 41:41.250000 | +1:12.7170 | 82.1p |
5 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 42:06.252590 | +1:38.9760 | 81.3p |
6 | Jerry Ahrlin | Team Swedemount SC | 42:15.253430 | +1:47.10600 | 81.0p |
7 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 42:15.253490 | +1:47.10660 | 81.0p |
8 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 42:24.254390 | +1:56.11560 | 80.7p |
9 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 43:03.258200 | +2:34.15370 | 79.5p |
10 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 43:20.259930 | +2:52.17100 | 79.0p |
11 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 43:24.260320 | +2:55.17490 | 78.9p |
12 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 44:48.268700 | +4:19.25870 | 76.4p |
13 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 45:00.269910 | +4:31.27080 | 76.1p |
14 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 45:01.270030 | +4:33.27200 | 76.1p |
15 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 46:45.280420 | +6:16.37590 | 73.2p |
16 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 46:54.281370 | +6:26.38540 | 73.0p |
17 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 50:36.303500 | +10:07.60670 | 67.7p |
- | Niklas Aubell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Mohlin | Åsarna IK | 38:21.230060 | | 70.5p |
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 38:43.232260 | +22.2100 | 69.9p |
3 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 40:00.239940 | +1:38.9780 | 67.6p |
4 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 40:05.240430 | +1:43.10270 | 67.4p |
5 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 40:14.241390 | +1:53.11230 | 67.2p |
6 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 40:23.242270 | +2:02.12110 | 66.9p |
7 | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 41:16.247540 | +2:54.17380 | 65.5p |
- | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:59.203820 | | 79.9p |
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 34:02.204130 | +3.210 | 79.7p |
3 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 34:20.205950 | +21.2030 | 79.0p |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 34:21.206040 | +22.2120 | 79.0p |
5 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:42.208120 | +42.4200 | 78.2p |
6 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 35:08.210790 | +1:09.6870 | 77.1p |
7 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:21.212020 | +1:21.8100 | 76.7p |
8 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:26.212530 | +1:27.8610 | 76.5p |
9 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 35:32.213110 | +1:32.9190 | 76.3p |
10 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 35:58.215700 | +1:58.11780 | 75.4p |
11 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 36:35.219440 | +2:36.15520 | 74.0p |
12 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 36:40.219960 | +2:41.16040 | 73.9p |
13 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 36:45.220470 | +2:46.16550 | 73.7p |
14 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 36:51.221010 | +2:51.17090 | 73.5p |
15 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 38:05.228460 | +4:06.24540 | 71.0p |
16 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 38:13.229220 | +4:13.25300 | 70.8p |
17 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 38:22.230120 | +4:22.26200 | 70.5p |
18 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 38:52.233110 | +4:52.29190 | 69.6p |
19 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:55.233420 | +4:55.29500 | 69.5p |
20 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 38:58.233720 | +4:58.29800 | 69.4p |
21 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 39:24.236310 | +5:24.32390 | 68.6p |
22 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 39:29.236830 | +5:30.32910 | 68.5p |
23 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 39:36.237520 | +5:36.33600 | 68.3p |
24 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 39:39.237800 | +5:39.33880 | 68.2p |
25 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 39:40.237920 | +5:40.34000 | 68.2p |
26 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 39:43.238200 | +5:43.34280 | 68.1p |
27 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 40:06.240530 | +6:07.36610 | 67.4p |
28 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 40:15.241420 | +6:15.37500 | 67.2p |
29 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:17.241620 | +6:17.37700 | 67.1p |
30 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:21.242060 | +6:22.38140 | 67.0p |
31 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 40:24.242390 | +6:25.38470 | 66.9p |
32 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 40:47.244660 | +6:48.40740 | 66.2p |
33 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:47.244690 | +6:48.40770 | 66.2p |
34 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 40:59.245840 | +7:00.41920 | 65.9p |
35 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 42:42.256150 | +8:43.52230 | 63.2p |
36 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 45:15.271460 | +11:16.67540 | 59.6p |
37 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 45:46.274530 | +11:47.70610 | 58.9p |
- | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 30:11.181070 | | 69.2p |
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 30:37.183680 | +26.2510 | 68.2p |
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 30:56.185520 | +44.4350 | 67.5p |
4 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 30:58.185730 | +46.4560 | 67.5p |
5 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 31:18.187760 | +1:06.6590 | 66.7p |
6 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 31:42.190150 | +1:30.8980 | 65.9p |
7 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 31:56.191500 | +1:44.10330 | 65.4p |
8 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 32:36.195580 | +2:25.14410 | 64.1p |
9 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 32:40.195900 | +2:28.14730 | 64.0p |
10 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 32:49.196820 | +2:37.15650 | 63.7p |
11 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 32:52.197150 | +2:40.15980 | 63.6p |
12 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 32:58.197790 | +2:47.16620 | 63.3p |
13 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 33:06.198570 | +2:55.17400 | 63.1p |
14 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 33:14.199300 | +3:02.18130 | 62.9p |
15 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 33:14.199340 | +3:02.18170 | 62.9p |
16 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 33:19.199870 | +3:08.18700 | 62.7p |
17 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 33:30.200980 | +3:19.19810 | 62.3p |
18 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:32.201100 | +3:20.19930 | 62.3p |
19 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 33:39.201810 | +3:27.20640 | 62.1p |
20 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 33:40.201940 | +3:28.20770 | 62.0p |
21 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 33:52.203190 | +3:41.22020 | 61.7p |
22 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 34:09.204810 | +3:57.23640 | 61.2p |
23 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 34:18.205740 | +4:06.24570 | 60.9p |
24 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 34:18.205790 | +4:07.24620 | 60.9p |
25 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 34:22.206190 | +4:11.25020 | 60.8p |
26 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 34:46.208520 | +4:34.27350 | 60.1p |
27 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 35:09.210860 | +4:57.29690 | 59.4p |
28 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 35:51.215060 | +5:39.33890 | 58.3p |
29 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 36:05.216480 | +5:54.35310 | 57.9p |
30 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 36:12.217180 | +6:01.36010 | 57.7p |
31 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 36:39.219830 | +6:27.38660 | 57.0p |
32 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 36:43.220230 | +6:31.39060 | 56.9p |
33 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 36:50.220990 | +6:39.39820 | 56.7p |
34 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 37:04.222340 | +6:52.41170 | 56.4p |
35 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 39:15.235410 | +9:03.54240 | 53.2p |
36 | Rebecka Widen | Filipstads SF | 40:28.242720 | +10:16.61550 | 51.6p |
- | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)