40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:49.670800 | 66.9p | |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 2:08:00.767900 | +16:11.97000 | 56.8p |
3 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 2:12:37.795600 | +20:48.124700 | 54.5p |
4 | Emelie Nilsson | Ölands SK | 2:51:54.1031300 | +1:00:05.360400 | 40.4p |
5 | Veronica Larsson | Axa SC | 3:01:23.1088200 | +1:09:34.417300 | 38.0p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Lindroth | Björnstorps IF | 2:22:18.853700 | 50.2p | |
2 | Madeleine Ölfvingsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:36:49.940800 | +14:31.87000 | 44.8p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:39:37.597600 | 77.1p | |
2 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:46:15.637400 | +6:38.39700 | 71.2p |
3 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 1:53:58.683700 | +14:21.86000 | 65.3p |
4 | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 2:04:16.745500 | +24:39.147800 | 58.9p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:36:18.577700 | 80.5p | |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:36:18.577700 | 80.5p | |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:36:19.577800 | +1 | 80.5p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:36:24.578300 | +6.500 | 80.4p |
5 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:36:42.580100 | +24.2300 | 80.1p |
6 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:39:35.597400 | +3:17.19600 | 77.2p |
7 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:39:39.597800 | +3:21.20000 | 77.1p |
8 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:39:53.599200 | +3:35.21400 | 76.9p |
9 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 1:40:46.604500 | +4:28.26700 | 76.0p |
10 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:42:44.616300 | +6:26.38500 | 74.2p |
11 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 1:43:56.623500 | +7:38.45700 | 73.2p |
12 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 1:43:57.623600 | +7:39.45800 | 73.1p |
13 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 1:46:44.640300 | +10:26.62500 | 70.8p |
14 | Jesper Spjuth | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:47:04.642300 | +10:46.64500 | 70.5p |
15 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad OK | 1:51:13.667200 | +14:55.89400 | 67.3p |
16 | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 1:51:31.669000 | +15:13.91200 | 67.1p |
17 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:51:52.671100 | +15:34.93300 | 66.8p |
18 | William Carlford | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:52:16.673500 | +15:58.95700 | 66.5p |
19 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 1:53:02.678100 | +16:44.100300 | 66.0p |
20 | Tobias Brodén | Nybro Ski | 1:53:06.678500 | +16:48.100700 | 65.9p |
21 | David Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:53:48.682700 | +17:30.104900 | 65.4p |
22 | Dennis Weidfors | Alstermo IF | 1:56:50.700900 | +20:32.123100 | 63.4p |
23 | Emil Björåker | Alliansloppets SK | 1:57:00.701900 | +20:42.124100 | 63.3p |
24 | Johan Päivärinta | Borgstena IF | 1:59:22.716100 | +23:04.138300 | 61.8p |
25 | Mikael Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:02:01.732000 | +25:43.154200 | 60.2p |
26 | Pontus Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 2:06:33.759200 | +30:15.181400 | 57.6p |
27 | Rikard Fransson | Nybro Ski | 2:06:34.759300 | +30:16.181500 | 57.6p |
28 | Tomas Melin | Linköpings SK | 2:12:57.797600 | +36:39.219800 | 54.3p |
29 | Mattias Thorén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:14:01.804000 | +37:43.226200 | 53.8p |
30 | Jakob Pettersson | Ölands SK | 2:17:11.823000 | +40:53.245200 | 52.3p |
31 | Fredrik Andersson | No Club | 2:17:17.823600 | +40:59.245800 | 52.3p |
32 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 2:22:17.853600 | +45:59.275800 | 50.2p |
33 | Dennis Hallen | ASK Växjö | 2:23:18.859700 | +47:00.281900 | 49.7p |
34 | jesper skoogh | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:35:24.932300 | +59:06.354500 | 45.3p |
35 | Christoffer Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:35:26.932500 | +59:08.354700 | 45.3p |
36 | Arvid Jernqvist | Axa SC | 2:40:16.961500 | +1:03:58.383700 | 43.7p |
37 | Magnus Jörlin | Vattholma IF | 2:56:54.1061300 | +1:20:36.483500 | 39.1p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:39:38.597700 | 77.1p | |
2 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:40:49.604800 | +1:11.7000 | 76.0p |
3 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:45:04.630300 | +5:26.32500 | 72.2p |
4 | Thomas Johansson | Treby IF | 1:46:07.636600 | +6:29.38800 | 71.3p |
5 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:46:24.638300 | +6:46.40500 | 71.1p |
6 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 1:46:40.639900 | +7:02.42100 | 70.8p |
7 | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 1:47:04.642300 | +7:26.44500 | 70.5p |
8 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene | 1:51:58.671700 | +12:20.73900 | 66.7p |
9 | Håkan Bjärsholm | Anderstorps OK | 1:53:02.678100 | +13:24.80300 | 66.0p |
10 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 1:53:06.678500 | +13:28.80700 | 65.9p |
11 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Lessebo OK | 1:57:01.702000 | +17:23.104200 | 63.3p |
12 | Thomas Johnsson | Nybro Ski | 1:57:27.704600 | +17:49.106800 | 63.0p |
13 | Mathias Ivarsson | Jönköpings OK | 1:57:29.704800 | +17:51.107000 | 63.0p |
14 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 1:57:41.706000 | +18:03.108200 | 62.8p |
15 | Lars Alfredsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:59:27.716600 | +19:49.118800 | 61.7p |
16 | Johan Söderblom | Nybro Ski | 1:59:54.719300 | +20:16.121500 | 61.4p |
17 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:00:08.720700 | +20:30.122900 | 61.3p |
18 | Ingemar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 2:00:15.721400 | +20:37.123600 | 61.2p |
19 | Olof Blivik | Karlskrona SOK | 2:06:05.756400 | +26:27.158600 | 57.8p |
20 | Lars Olsson | Hestra IF | 2:06:33.759200 | +26:55.161400 | 57.6p |
21 | Niklas Pettersson | SOK Viljan | 2:07:09.762800 | +27:31.165000 | 57.3p |
22 | Jörn Lorenzen | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:10:41.784000 | +31:03.186200 | 55.4p |
23 | Anders Johansson | Nybro Ski | 2:10:47.784600 | +31:09.186800 | 55.4p |
24 | Magnus Holm | Södra Vi IF | 2:13:05.798400 | +33:27.200600 | 54.3p |
25 | Daniel Påhlstorp | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:13:08.798700 | +33:30.200900 | 54.2p |
26 | Ivar Carlsson | Nybro Ski | 2:14:14.805300 | +34:36.207500 | 53.7p |
27 | Andreas Juhl | Nybro Ski | 2:15:12.811100 | +35:34.213300 | 53.3p |
28 | Magnus Sivertsson | Nybro Ski | 2:19:41.838000 | +40:03.240200 | 51.3p |
29 | Marcus Rydholm | Nybro Ski | 2:21:28.848700 | +41:50.250900 | 50.5p |
30 | Per-ola Juliusson | Axa SC | 2:32:03.912200 | +52:25.314400 | 46.4p |
31 | H Ola Svebeck | Landsbro IF SK | 2:33:41.922000 | +54:03.324200 | 45.9p |
32 | Anders Remle | Nybro Ski | 2:34:28.926700 | +54:50.328900 | 45.6p |
33 | Patrick Jådåt | Lugi SK | 2:47:13.1003200 | +1:07:35.405400 | 41.6p |
34 | Mathias Niså | IFK Mora SK | 3:01:57.1091600 | +1:22:19.493800 | 37.9p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:39:57.599600 | 76.8p | |
2 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:40:09.600800 | +12.1100 | 76.6p |
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 1:46:42.640100 | +6:45.40400 | 70.8p |
4 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:53:01.678000 | +13:04.78300 | 66.0p |
5 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 1:54:25.686400 | +14:28.86700 | 65.0p |
6 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:01:36.729500 | +21:39.129800 | 60.4p |
7 | Ove Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:09:39.777800 | +29:42.178100 | 56.0p |
8 | Magnus Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:10:34.783300 | +30:37.183600 | 55.5p |
9 | Svenne Börjesson | OK Skogsfalken | 2:10:41.784000 | +30:44.184300 | 55.4p |
10 | Thomas Magnusson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:12:18.793700 | +32:21.194000 | 54.6p |
11 | Mikael Steen | Nybro Ski | 2:14:43.808200 | +34:46.208500 | 53.5p |
12 | Peter Dyvik | Nybro Ski | 2:19:35.837400 | +39:38.237700 | 51.3p |
13 | Håkan Berg | Härlövs IF | 2:20:29.842800 | +40:32.243100 | 50.9p |
14 | Tony Zetterström | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 2:21:17.847600 | +41:20.247900 | 50.6p |
15 | Joakim Petersson | Björnstorps IF | 2:22:24.854300 | +42:27.254600 | 50.1p |
16 | Christian Johansson | Gamleby OK | 2:24:59.869800 | +45:02.270100 | 49.1p |
17 | Sverker Eriksson | OK Gynge | 2:40:01.960000 | +1:00:04.360300 | 43.8p |
18 | Kenneth Svensson | Nybro Ski | 2:40:13.961200 | +1:00:16.361500 | 43.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:56:59.701800 | 63.3p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:59:26.716500 | +2:27.14600 | 61.7p |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 2:10:40.783900 | +13:41.82000 | 55.4p |
4 | Lennart Svensson | Björnstorps IF | 2:17:14.823300 | +20:15.121400 | 52.3p |
5 | Greger Hallen | ASK Växjö | 2:23:20.859900 | +26:21.158000 | 49.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 2:16:04.816300 | 52.9p | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 14:44.88300 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 8:55.53400 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Svensson | Bråvikens KK | 2:09:37.777600 | 56.0p | |
2 | Albin Svensson | Bråvikens KK | 2:10:25.782400 | +48.4700 | 55.6p |
3 | Patrik Creutzberg | OK Gränsen | 2:15:12.811100 | +5:35.33400 | 53.3p |
4 | Morgan Lindström | No Club | 2:20:51.845000 | +11:14.67300 | 50.8p |
5 | Freddy Stark | Ronneby OK | 2:20:57.845600 | +11:20.67900 | 50.7p |
6 | Göran Svensson | SOK Viljan | 2:21:10.846900 | +11:33.69200 | 50.6p |
7 | Gunnar Sundberg | No Club | 2:30:25.902400 | +20:48.124700 | 47.0p |
8 | Per Ekenger | Gamleby OK | 2:31:55.911400 | +22:18.133700 | 46.5p |
9 | Lars Gunnar Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 2:49:22.1016100 | +39:45.238400 | 41.0p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 1:48:04.648300 | 49.9p | |
2 | Birgit Johansson | No Club | 1:58:08.708700 | +10:04.60300 | 45.6p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Ståhl | Nybro Ski | 1:33:46.562500 | 57.5p | |
2 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 1:39:12.595100 | +5:26.32500 | 54.3p |
3 | Bengt Erlandsson | Ölands SK | 1:50:37.663600 | +16:51.101000 | 48.7p |
4 | Claes Klintefors | Nybro Ski | 1:58:36.711500 | +24:50.148900 | 45.5p |
5 | Lars-Olof Ohlsson | Karlskrona SOK | 2:04:10.744900 | +30:24.182300 | 43.4p |
6 | André Karlsson | Staka PÅ | 2:05:11.751000 | +31:25.188400 | 43.1p |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 53:17.319600 | 57.0p | |
2 | Sara Rosen | Landsbro IF SK | 59:14.355300 | +5:57.35600 | 51.2p |
3 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 1:00:10.360900 | +6:53.41200 | 50.4p |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 54:34.327300 | 55.6p | |
2 | Fredrik Ivarsson | Nybro Ski | 56:46.340500 | +2:12.13100 | 53.5p |
3 | Lennart Gunnarsson | Ölands SK | 1:06:22.398100 | +11:48.70700 | 45.7p |