39km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:34:37.567650 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:34:38.567740 | +0 | 76.3p | |||
3 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 1:35:18.571760 | +41.4010 | 75.7p | |||
4 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 1:38:59.593830 | +4:21.26080 | 72.9p | |||
7 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 1:46:08.636740 | +11:30.68990 | 68.0p | |||
- | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
39km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 1:24:59.509870 | 84.9p | ||||
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 1:25:00.509910 | +0 | 84.9p | |||
3 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:25:42.514100 | +42.4130 | 84.2p | |||
4 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 1:25:44.514300 | +44.4330 | 84.2p | |||
5 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:25:45.514470 | +46.4500 | 84.1p | |||
6 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:25:45.514490 | +46.4520 | 84.1p | |||
7 | Karl Johan Dyvik | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:57.521650 | +1:57.11680 | 83.0p | |||
8 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:30:49.544880 | +5:50.34910 | 79.5p | |||
9 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 1:30:53.545220 | +5:53.35250 | 79.4p | |||
10 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 1:30:58.545710 | +5:58.35740 | 79.3p | |||
11 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:33:25.560450 | +8:25.50480 | 77.2p | |||
12 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 1:33:33.561200 | +8:33.51230 | 77.1p | |||
12 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:33:33.561200 | +8:33.51230 | 77.1p | |||
14 | Henrik Fors | IK Studenterna | 1:35:20.571980 | +10:21.62010 | 75.7p | |||
15 | Viktor Lundgren | Umeå | 1:41:41.610030 | +16:41.100060 | 71.0p | |||
- | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
39km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 1:33:59.563830 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:34:27.566600 | +27.2670 | 76.4p | |||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 1:35:00.569930 | +1:01.6000 | 76.0p | |||
4 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 1:35:19.571860 | +1:20.7930 | 75.7p | |||
5 | Jonas Utterström | Umeå | 1:36:49.580840 | +2:50.16910 | 74.5p | |||
6 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 1:38:28.590750 | +4:29.26820 | 73.3p | |||
7 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 1:38:49.592850 | +4:50.28920 | 73.0p | |||
8 | Lukas Ternborg | Norsjö SK | 1:38:50.592950 | +4:51.29020 | 73.0p | |||
9 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:38:51.593090 | +4:52.29160 | 73.0p | |||
10 | Tommy Hedlund | Umeå | 1:38:55.593420 | +4:55.29490 | 73.0p | |||
11 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 1:39:06.594500 | +5:06.30570 | 72.8p | |||
12 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Umeå | 1:40:45.604420 | +6:45.40490 | 71.6p | |||
13 | Stefan Lejon | IFK Umeå | 1:43:31.621050 | +9:32.57120 | 69.7p | |||
15 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:47:17.643630 | +13:18.79700 | 67.3p | |||
16 | Mikael Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 1:56:43.700240 | +22:44.136310 | 61.8p | |||
- | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 58:56.353570 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 1:03:08.378770 | +4:12.25100 | 63.0p | |||
39km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 1:44:48.628770 | 68.9p | ||||
3 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:45:36.633540 | +47.4670 | 68.3p | |||
5 | Peter PERSSON-GÖTHESON | Lycksele IF | 1:51:43.670260 | +6:54.41390 | 64.6p | |||
6 | Mikael Broman | Umeå | 1:54:16.685570 | +9:28.56700 | 63.1p | |||
8 | Olle Öhman | Umeå | 1:55:20.691990 | +10:32.63120 | 62.6p | |||
10 | Erik Westergren | Umeå | 2:01:55.731490 | +17:07.102620 | 59.2p | |||
11 | Per-Erik Grahn | Vindelns IF | 2:02:54.737390 | +18:06.108520 | 58.7p | |||
12 | Jonas Eilertsen | Umeå | 2:10:01.780010 | +25:12.151140 | 55.5p | |||
13 | Stefan Nordin | Lycksele IF | 2:24:31.867040 | +39:42.238170 | 49.9p | |||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:14:51.449010 | 53.1p | ||||
2 | Jenny Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 1:19:39.477820 | +4:48.28710 | 49.9p | |||
4 | Emma Renman | Agnäs IK | 1:35:23.572250 | +20:32.123140 | 41.7p | |||
5 | Gun Rehnman | Agnäs IK | 2:07:11.763080 | +52:20.313970 | 31.3p | |||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arne Edvall | Umeå | 1:21:23.488270 | 48.8p | ||||
2 | Magnus Johansson | Robertsfors | 1:25:09.510860 | +3:45.22490 | 46.7p | |||
3 | Mikael Hultdin | Umedalens IF | 1:35:26.572530 | +14:02.84160 | 41.7p | |||
4 | Johan Hedlund | Robertsfors | 1:44:44.628330 | +23:20.139960 | 38.0p | |||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 34:22.206160 | 46.2p | ||||
3 | Christin Westman | Umeå | 44:58.269720 | +10:35.63460 | 35.3p | |||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 34:23.206240 | 46.2p | ||||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 35:20.211970 | +57.5630 | 44.9p | |||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 40:00.239920 | +5:36.33580 | 39.7p | |||
4 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 41:17.247600 | +6:53.41260 | 38.5p |