52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:14:43.808260 | | 68.4p |
2 | Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | 2:25:46.874580 | +11:03.66220 | 62.5p |
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 2:32:02.912120 | +17:18.103760 | 59.6p |
- | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Karlsson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:56:45.700450 | | 80.9p |
2 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 1:58:22.710130 | +1:36.9580 | 79.6p |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:58:57.713640 | +2:11.13090 | 79.1p |
4 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:59:44.718380 | +2:59.17830 | 78.5p |
5 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 2:00:11.721060 | +3:26.20510 | 78.1p |
6 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:01:08.726790 | +4:23.26240 | 77.4p |
7 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:01:09.726820 | +4:23.26270 | 77.4p |
8 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 2:01:27.728690 | +4:42.28140 | 77.2p |
9 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:03:53.743220 | +7:07.42670 | 75.4p |
10 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 2:06:21.758030 | +9:35.57480 | 73.7p |
11 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 2:06:21.758070 | +9:36.57520 | 73.7p |
12 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:06:30.758970 | +9:45.58420 | 73.6p |
13 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:06:50.760990 | +10:05.60440 | 73.4p |
14 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:08:56.773550 | +12:11.73000 | 72.0p |
15 | Kennet Berglund | Axa SC | 2:09:05.774450 | +12:20.73900 | 71.9p |
16 | Henrik Wallin | Brovallens IF | 2:09:16.775540 | +12:30.74990 | 71.8p |
17 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 2:09:49.778820 | +13:03.78270 | 71.4p |
18 | Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | 2:09:50.778950 | +13:05.78400 | 71.4p |
19 | David Ekstedt | Ufk | 2:10:10.780910 | +13:24.80360 | 71.2p |
20 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:11.781060 | +13:26.80510 | 71.2p |
21 | Johan Klinga | Axa SC | 2:12:53.797230 | +16:07.96680 | 69.5p |
22 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:14:29.806850 | +17:44.106300 | 68.5p |
23 | Hans Andersson | Jäderfors SK | 2:14:30.806900 | +17:44.106350 | 68.5p |
24 | Andreas Sandgren | Hofors Aif | 2:14:32.807110 | +17:46.106560 | 68.5p |
25 | Patrik Lehtonen | IF Åland | 2:14:40.807930 | +17:54.107380 | 68.4p |
26 | Jimmy Norberg | Rejlers IF | 2:14:40.807990 | +17:55.107440 | 68.4p |
27 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:14:48.808790 | +18:03.108240 | 68.4p |
28 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:14:49.808850 | +18:04.108300 | 68.4p |
29 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:14:53.809210 | +18:07.108660 | 68.3p |
30 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 2:19:23.836230 | +22:37.135680 | 65.8p |
31 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:19:38.837760 | +22:53.137210 | 65.6p |
32 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 2:19:40.837940 | +22:54.137390 | 65.6p |
33 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 2:20:00.839930 | +23:14.139380 | 65.4p |
34 | Oscar Pettersson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:20:59.845890 | +24:14.145340 | 64.9p |
35 | Niklas Hedberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:21:40.849950 | +24:55.149400 | 64.6p |
36 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:22:53.857220 | +26:07.156670 | 63.9p |
37 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:25:31.873050 | +28:46.172500 | 62.6p |
38 | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 2:25:37.873630 | +28:51.173080 | 62.6p |
39 | Erik Sundén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:45.874410 | +28:59.173860 | 62.5p |
40 | Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:25:59.875860 | +29:14.175310 | 62.4p |
41 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:02.876130 | +29:16.175580 | 62.4p |
42 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:26:19.877810 | +29:33.177260 | 62.2p |
43 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:27:49.886850 | +31:04.186300 | 61.5p |
44 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:28:00.887970 | +31:15.187420 | 61.4p |
45 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:28:40.891940 | +31:54.191390 | 61.1p |
46 | Mikael Olsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:28:52.893170 | +32:07.192620 | 61.0p |
47 | Andreas Hiller | Axa SC | 2:29:12.895140 | +32:26.194590 | 60.9p |
48 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 2:30:05.900410 | +33:19.199860 | 60.4p |
49 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 2:31:33.909270 | +34:48.208720 | 59.8p |
50 | Daniel Westlund | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:34:12.925190 | +37:27.224640 | 58.6p |
51 | Patrik Lindqvist | Axa SC | 2:35:41.934030 | +38:55.233480 | 58.0p |
52 | Per Kreij | Högbo GOIF | 2:36:27.938680 | +39:42.238130 | 57.7p |
53 | Karl Tiselius | Gävle SK | 2:37:10.942970 | +40:25.242420 | 57.4p |
54 | Peter Lillbacka | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:39.951810 | +41:53.251260 | 56.8p |
55 | Niklas Karlsson | Knutby IF | 2:39:49.958860 | +43:04.258310 | 56.3p |
56 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:41:06.966500 | +44:20.265950 | 55.8p |
57 | Jari Toivanen | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:43:15.979470 | +46:30.278920 | 55.0p |
58 | Andreas Moritz | Utbrytarna SK | 2:49:51.1019010 | +53:05.318460 | 52.6p |
59 | Roger Lindqvist | Axa SC | 2:57:18.1063710 | +1:00:32.363160 | 50.1p |
60 | Christoffer Mårhén | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:59:05.1074420 | +1:02:19.373870 | 49.6p |
61 | Kent Berglund | Ski Masters club XC | 3:02:07.1092670 | +1:05:22.392120 | 48.6p |
62 | Erik Reinholdsson | Axa SC | 3:04:43.1108280 | +1:07:58.407730 | 47.9p |
- | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niklas Härdin | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Max Bergström | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Morgan Åkesson | Stora Skedvi IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Vestlund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Axelsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 1:13:46.442590 | | 57.5p |
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 1:14:46.448500 | +59.5810 | 56.8p |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 1:17:14.463340 | +3:27.20650 | 54.9p |
4 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 1:18:48.472780 | +5:01.30090 | 53.8p |
5 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:21:42.490120 | +7:55.47430 | 51.9p |
6 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 1:30:03.540230 | +16:16.97540 | 47.1p |
- | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:01:54.371380 | | 68.5p |
2 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 1:01:55.371490 | +1.10 | 68.5p |
3 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 1:02:25.374480 | +31.3000 | 68.0p |
4 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 1:08:38.411700 | +6:43.40220 | 61.8p |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:13.115220 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:31.117070 | +18.1750 | |
3 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:57.119660 | +44.4340 | |
4 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 21:44.130300 | +2:30.14980 | |
5 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 21:44.130320 | +2:31.15000 | |
6 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 22:34.135390 | +3:21.20070 | |
7 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 26:31.159040 | +7:18.43720 | |
8 | Angel Agner | Högbo GOIF | 30:10.180980 | +10:57.65660 | |
- | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:16.115520 | | |
2 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 20:18.121760 | +1:02.6140 | |
- | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 18:04.108300 | | |
2 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 18:07.108610 | +3.210 | |
3 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 18:11.109030 | +7.630 | |
4 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 18:16.109540 | +12.1140 | |
5 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 22:22.134160 | +4:18.25760 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 22:38.135790 | +4:34.27390 | |
7 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 22:40.135930 | +4:36.27530 | |
8 | Marcus Lord | Täby IS SK | 22:49.136850 | +4:45.28450 | |
- | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Therése Nordlund | Västerås | 3:40:53.1325200 | | 39.3p |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Norin | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 2:15:02.810170 | | 68.2p |
2 | Stefan Johansson | Sala | 2:25:39.873890 | +10:37.63620 | 62.5p |
3 | Peter Mårtensson | Axa SC | 2:28:15.889420 | +13:12.79150 | 61.3p |
4 | Thomas Gustafsson | Säter | 2:28:27.890640 | +13:24.80370 | 61.2p |
5 | Hans Åslin | Sundsvall | 2:28:31.891040 | +13:28.80770 | 61.2p |
6 | Carl Lönnbark | Stockholm | 2:37:11.943000 | +22:08.132730 | 57.4p |
7 | Erik Lundberg | Solna | 2:37:18.943790 | +22:16.133520 | 57.3p |
8 | Per Lagerström | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:37:24.944380 | +22:22.134110 | 57.3p |
9 | Per Ågren | Västerås | 2:39:07.954620 | +24:04.144350 | 56.6p |
10 | Joakim Jönsson | Timrå SOK | 2:39:18.955770 | +24:16.145500 | 56.5p |
11 | Per Stenvall | Timrå SOK | 2:39:41.958090 | +24:39.147820 | 56.3p |
12 | Stefan Söllvander | Gimo IF SK | 2:39:47.958630 | +24:44.148360 | 56.3p |
13 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle | 2:40:35.963420 | +25:32.153150 | 56.0p |
14 | Ulf Axelsson | Axa SC | 2:41:06.966550 | +26:03.156280 | 55.8p |
15 | Kristian Fäldt | Nacka | 2:43:56.983570 | +28:54.173300 | 54.7p |
16 | Emil Arnlund | Västerås | 2:44:02.984160 | +28:59.173890 | 54.7p |
17 | Stefan Pettersson | Uppsala | 2:48:02.1008140 | +32:59.197870 | 53.2p |
18 | Jon Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 2:52:37.1035690 | +37:35.225420 | 51.6p |
19 | Martin Deleryd | Sala | 2:53:07.1038630 | +38:04.228360 | 51.5p |
20 | Andreas Nordin | Gävle | 2:53:51.1043080 | +38:49.232810 | 51.2p |
21 | John Hedberg | Härnösands OK | 2:54:52.1049170 | +39:50.238900 | 50.9p |
22 | Pär Johansson | Borlänge | 2:59:30.1076900 | +44:27.266630 | 49.4p |
23 | Per Zetterberg | Stockholm | 3:00:57.1085630 | +45:54.275360 | 49.0p |
24 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 3:06:36.1119580 | +51:34.309310 | 47.3p |
25 | Anders Karlén | Norberg | 3:07:17.1123610 | +52:14.313340 | 47.2p |
26 | Henrik Karlsson Nääs | Sockertoppen IF | 3:08:18.1129770 | +53:16.319500 | 46.9p |
27 | Martin Persson | Uppsala | 3:13:15.1159420 | +58:12.349150 | 45.5p |
28 | Simon Hellberg | Linköpings SK | 3:20:13.1201270 | +1:05:11.391000 | 43.8p |
29 | Lennart Hägg | Hofors | 3:26:50.1240990 | +1:11:48.430720 | 42.3p |
30 | Magnus Ahlström | Botkyrka | 3:43:21.1340050 | +1:28:18.529780 | 38.9p |
- | Thomas Dahl | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Walldén | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:08:34.411370 | | 61.9p |
2 | Ting Odlander-nilsson | Umeå | 1:44:04.624390 | +35:30.212920 | 40.8p |
3 | Jessica Hallblad | Stockholm | 1:57:47.706610 | +49:12.295140 | 36.0p |
4 | Åsa Nilsson | Umeå | 2:14:10.804910 | +1:05:35.393440 | 31.6p |
5 | Louise Balkén | Falun | 2:20:40.843910 | +1:12:05.432440 | 30.2p |
- | Ann-sofi Åhn | Solna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Eriksson | Hedemora | 1:07:15.403470 | | 63.1p |
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:08:14.409390 | +59.5820 | 62.2p |
3 | Tommy Lahdenperä | Åre | 1:12:53.437220 | +5:37.33650 | 58.2p |
4 | Per-erik Larsson | Yuppie Ski Club | 1:18:33.471260 | +11:17.67690 | 54.0p |
5 | Björn Mild | Gävle | 1:20:45.484430 | +13:29.80860 | 52.6p |
6 | Christer Walldén | Gävle | 1:25:40.513970 | +18:25.110400 | 49.5p |
7 | Ingemar Tallskog | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:26:57.521680 | +19:42.118110 | 48.8p |
8 | Joakim Dunker | Västberga PF | 1:33:20.559940 | +26:04.156370 | 45.5p |
9 | Peter Larsson | Matfors SK | 2:44:09.984850 | +1:36:53.581280 | 25.9p |
- | Robert Björklund | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Michal Wiaderny | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)