40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Team s | 1:52:58.677780 | | 80.7p |
2 | Lina Korsgren | Åre | 1:53:06.678540 | +7.660 | 80.6p |
3 | Sara Lindborg | Östersund | 1:56:26.698520 | +3:27.20640 | 78.0p |
4 | Maria Gräfnings | Ski-Club Académique Suisse (SAS) | 1:56:26.698530 | +3:27.20650 | 78.0p |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:58:47.712670 | +5:48.34790 | 76.3p |
6 | Laila Kveli | Team s | 2:00:03.720241 | +7:04.42361 | 75.4p |
7 | Evelina Bångman | Team s | 2:00:05.720450 | +7:06.42570 | 75.4p |
8 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:00:08.720760 | +7:09.42880 | 75.4p |
9 | Erika Svanborg | Östersunds SK | 2:32:24.914390 | +39:26.236510 | 58.0p |
- | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Astrid Øyre Slind | Team s | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Karlsson | Lager 157 | 1:42:07.612680 | | 90.4p |
2 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 1:42:09.612830 | +1.50 | 90.4p |
3 | Oscar Persson | Lager 157 | 1:42:13.613290 | +6.510 | 90.3p |
4 | Stian Hoelgaard | Team Koteng | 1:42:14.613310 | +6.530 | 90.3p |
5 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:42:17.613640 | +9.860 | 90.3p |
6 | Marcus Johansson | Lager 157 | 1:42:18.613730 | +10.950 | 90.3p |
7 | Bob Impola | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:42:29.614870 | +21.2090 | 90.1p |
8 | Markus Ottosson | Lager 157 | 1:42:29.614880 | +22.2100 | 90.1p |
9 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:42:46.616520 | +38.3740 | 89.8p |
10 | Torleif Syrstad | Team Koteng | 1:42:47.616640 | +39.3860 | 89.8p |
11 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 1:43:04.618300 | +56.5520 | 89.5p |
12 | Tore Berdal Björnseth | Team Koteng | 1:43:04.618310 | +56.5530 | 89.5p |
13 | Teodor Peterson | IFK Umeå | 1:43:17.619600 | +1:09.6820 | 89.3p |
14 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:44:00.623970 | +1:52.11190 | 88.6p |
15 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:44:05.624420 | +1:57.11640 | 88.5p |
16 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:44:06.624580 | +1:59.11800 | 88.5p |
17 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 1:44:21.626030 | +2:13.13250 | 88.3p |
18 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:45:18.631750 | +3:10.18970 | 87.4p |
19 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:46:08.636780 | +4:01.24000 | 86.6p |
20 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:47:17.643670 | +5:09.30890 | 85.5p |
21 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:47:26.644520 | +5:18.31740 | 85.4p |
22 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 1:47:37.645670 | +5:29.32890 | 85.2p |
23 | Jerry Ahrlin | No Club | 1:47:38.645750 | +5:30.32970 | 85.2p |
24 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:47:38.645760 | +5:30.32980 | 85.2p |
25 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:47:38.645790 | +5:31.33010 | 85.2p |
26 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:48:06.648500 | +5:58.35720 | 84.8p |
27 | Konrad Mattssonmyhr | Åsarna IK | 1:48:24.650370 | +6:16.37590 | 84.5p |
28 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:48:58.653720 | +6:50.40940 | 84.1p |
29 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:49:44.658320 | +7:36.45540 | 83.4p |
30 | Mickael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:49:45.658420 | +7:37.45640 | 83.4p |
31 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:50:38.663790 | +8:31.51010 | 82.6p |
32 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:51:33.669210 | +9:25.56430 | 81.9p |
33 | Isac Holmström | Jomala | 1:52:57.677620 | +10:49.64840 | 80.7p |
34 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 1:52:59.677830 | +10:51.65050 | 80.7p |
35 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:53:00.677970 | +10:52.65190 | 80.7p |
36 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 1:56:21.698090 | +14:14.85310 | 78.1p |
37 | Calle Sjöstrand Brink | Delsbo IF | 1:56:35.699460 | +14:27.86680 | 77.9p |
38 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:58:45.712430 | +16:37.99650 | 76.3p |
39 | Oscar Pettersson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:58:47.712690 | +16:40.99910 | 76.3p |
40 | Gustaf Berglund | Åre Längdskidklubb | 1:58:48.712740 | +16:40.99960 | 76.3p |
41 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:58:54.713370 | +16:46.100590 | 76.2p |
42 | Emil Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:05.714430 | +16:57.101650 | 76.1p |
43 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 1:59:56.719580 | +17:49.106800 | 75.5p |
44 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 2:00:03.720240 | +17:55.107460 | 75.4p |
45 | Adam Rohr | Axa SC | 2:00:42.724190 | +18:35.111410 | 75.0p |
46 | Anders Eriksson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:02:26.734500 | +20:18.121720 | 73.8p |
47 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:03:05.738410 | +20:57.125630 | 73.4p |
48 | Fredrik Mohall | Trondheim | 2:03:08.738740 | +21:00.125960 | 73.3p |
49 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:03:34.741350 | +21:26.128570 | 73.0p |
50 | Fredrik Bergman | Östersunds SK | 2:04:14.745390 | +22:07.132610 | 72.6p |
51 | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:04:18.745760 | +22:10.132980 | 72.6p |
52 | Stig Magnar Lövås | Trondheim | 2:06:20.757930 | +24:12.145150 | 71.3p |
53 | Lennart Holmström | Jomala | 2:06:34.759330 | +24:26.146550 | 71.1p |
54 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:07:19.763800 | +25:11.151020 | 70.7p |
55 | Olov Molin | Östersunds SK | 2:07:50.766940 | +25:42.154160 | 70.4p |
56 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:08:18.769770 | +26:10.156990 | 70.1p |
57 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 2:09:31.777080 | +27:24.164300 | 69.3p |
58 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 2:10:26.782550 | +28:18.169770 | 68.8p |
59 | Axel Bengtson | SOL Tranås | 2:12:32.795180 | +30:25.182400 | 67.6p |
60 | Olav Bolland | Strindheim IL | 2:13:22.800130 | +31:14.187350 | 67.1p |
61 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:14:00.803940 | +31:52.191160 | 66.8p |
62 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:15:48.814730 | +33:40.201950 | 65.8p |
63 | Daniel Berggren | Östersund | 2:16:49.820850 | +34:41.208070 | 65.3p |
64 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:18:19.829860 | +36:11.217080 | 64.5p |
65 | Jarle Thonstad | TILLER | 2:19:31.837030 | +37:23.224250 | 63.9p |
66 | Elias Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 2:20:44.844350 | +38:36.231570 | 63.3p |
67 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:21:00.845920 | +38:52.233140 | 63.2p |
68 | Anthon Lindhé | Tunafors SK | 2:21:09.846830 | +39:01.234050 | 63.1p |
69 | Erik Öman | Umeå | 2:26:10.876960 | +44:02.264180 | 60.7p |
70 | Magnus Grill | Axa SC | 2:27:57.887650 | +45:49.274870 | 59.9p |
- | Peter Molander | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | John Kristian Dahl | Team Koteng | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Karin Persson | Team s | 2:43:37.981610 | | 53.7p |
2 | Erika Sundin | Östersunds SK | 2:52:41.1036080 | +9:04.54370 | 50.7p |
3 | Chatrine Segersten | Brunflo IF | 3:00:16.1081530 | +16:39.99820 | 48.4p |
4 | Jessica Hallblad | Falu IK | 3:14:49.1168870 | +31:12.187160 | 44.6p |
- | Malin Eriksson | Junsele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 1:56:54.701300 | | 77.7p |
2 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:02:18.733750 | +5:24.32350 | 73.9p |
3 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:02:34.735300 | +5:40.33900 | 73.7p |
4 | Tommy Hedlund | Umeå | 2:05:03.750260 | +8:09.48860 | 72.1p |
5 | Kent Rovio | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:06:27.758620 | +9:33.57220 | 71.2p |
6 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 2:07:21.764020 | +10:27.62620 | 70.6p |
7 | Eirik Aas | Team s | 2:07:43.766210 | +10:49.64810 | 70.4p |
8 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:09:47.778690 | +12:53.77290 | 69.2p |
9 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:09:54.779360 | +13:00.77960 | 69.1p |
10 | Johan Holmlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:14:00.803990 | +17:06.102590 | 66.8p |
11 | Marcus Pernevill | IFK Helsingborg | 2:15:05.810470 | +18:11.109070 | 66.2p |
12 | Daniel Kluge | ICA | 2:15:26.812520 | +18:32.111120 | 66.0p |
13 | Öjvind Johanssen | Östersund | 2:16:00.815900 | +19:06.114500 | 65.7p |
14 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:19:39.837870 | +22:45.136470 | 63.8p |
15 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:19:58.839780 | +23:04.138380 | 63.7p |
16 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:20:58.845760 | +24:04.144360 | 63.2p |
17 | Håkan Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 2:23:21.860050 | +26:27.158650 | 62.0p |
18 | Jimmy Widell | Häggenås SK | 2:23:50.862980 | +26:56.161580 | 61.8p |
19 | Per Risne | Sas-Klubben | 2:25:04.870370 | +28:10.168970 | 61.2p |
20 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:25:34.873340 | +28:40.171940 | 61.0p |
21 | Magnus Åström | Östersunds SK | 2:26:30.878980 | +29:36.177580 | 60.6p |
22 | Henrik Nyman | Umara SC | 2:27:15.883450 | +30:21.182050 | 60.2p |
23 | Sven Nilsson | Örebro | 2:28:24.890340 | +31:30.188940 | 59.7p |
24 | Simon Karlsson | Hallens SK | 2:29:01.894040 | +32:07.192640 | 59.5p |
25 | Henrik Jonsson | Edsbyns SK | 2:29:18.895730 | +32:24.194330 | 59.3p |
26 | Anders Karlberg | Östersund | 2:29:30.896910 | +32:36.195510 | 59.3p |
27 | Patrik Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 2:30:16.901510 | +33:22.200110 | 58.9p |
28 | Måns Olsson | Östersunds SK | 2:31:01.906080 | +34:07.204680 | 58.6p |
29 | Magnus Flodberg | Axa SC | 2:31:19.907880 | +34:25.206480 | 58.5p |
30 | Hannes Bäckbro | Östersunds SK | 2:33:05.918490 | +36:11.217090 | 57.8p |
31 | Andreas Lindgren | Axa SC | 2:33:52.923160 | +36:58.221760 | 57.4p |
32 | Joakim Ohlzon | No Club | 2:40:26.962530 | +43:32.261130 | 54.9p |
33 | Thomas Berglund | Älandsbro | 2:45:21.992090 | +48:27.290690 | 53.1p |
34 | Niklas Boström | Skorpeds SK | 2:47:05.1002490 | +50:11.301090 | 52.5p |
35 | Lars Kirksaether | Trondheim | 2:48:27.1010690 | +51:33.309290 | 52.1p |
36 | Pär Johannesson | Östersund | 2:54:25.1046480 | +57:31.345080 | 50.2p |
37 | Morgan Bygdell | No Club | 2:58:31.1071030 | +1:01:37.369630 | 48.9p |
38 | Niklas Karlsson | Tandsbyns IF | 2:58:59.1073860 | +1:02:05.372460 | 48.8p |
39 | Christer Lindgren | Junsele IF | 3:00:23.1082240 | +1:03:29.380840 | 48.4p |
40 | Gunnar Linde | Sas-Klubben | 3:04:53.1109210 | +1:07:59.407810 | 47.1p |
41 | Martin Elofsson | Marieby GoIF | 3:08:51.1133010 | +1:11:57.431610 | 46.1p |
42 | Tomas Waldebäck | Östersunds SK | 3:10:42.1144100 | +1:13:48.442700 | 45.6p |
43 | Kristofer Nilsson | Gällö SK | 3:39:39.1317840 | +1:42:45.616440 | 39.2p |
- | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Öström | Lucksta IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mats Lif | Junsele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pelle Bergstrand | Hotagens SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Ove Birgersson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Henriksson | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingemar Granqvist | Bullarens GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Mohlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 51:29.308830 | | 79.0p |
2 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 56:01.336040 | +4:32.27110 | 72.6p |
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 56:46.340500 | +5:16.31570 | 71.7p |
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 56:46.340500 | +5:16.31570 | 71.7p |
5 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 1:17:07.462610 | +25:37.153680 | 52.8p |
6 | Britta Ahlin | Östersund | 1:19:31.477040 | +28:02.168110 | 51.2p |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 45:45.274470 | | 88.9p |
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 47:45.286480 | +2:00.11910 | 85.2p |
3 | Simeon Deyanov | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 48:07.288640 | +2:21.14070 | 84.6p |
4 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 48:25.290400 | +2:39.15830 | 84.0p |
5 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 49:14.295370 | +3:29.20800 | 82.6p |
6 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 51:28.308770 | +5:43.34200 | 79.0p |
7 | Marcus Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 54:05.324480 | +8:20.49910 | 75.2p |
8 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 1:03:57.383650 | +18:11.109080 | 63.6p |
9 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 1:05:29.392860 | +19:43.118290 | 62.1p |
10 | Fabian Neugirg | Vattudalens Ldk | 1:10:32.423110 | +24:46.148540 | 57.7p |
11 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:16:40.459970 | +30:55.185400 | 53.1p |
- | Mikael Lunnehed | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 27:38.165730 | | 67.3p |
2 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 29:51.179050 | +2:13.13220 | 62.3p |
3 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 31:47.190680 | +4:09.24850 | 58.5p |
4 | Ottilia Niemi | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:00.191960 | +4:22.26130 | 58.1p |
5 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 34:23.206260 | +6:45.40430 | 54.1p |
6 | Lizzie Sonnefelt Magnusson | Duveds IF | 35:23.212260 | +7:45.46430 | 52.5p |
7 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 35:24.212340 | +7:46.46510 | 52.5p |
8 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 35:30.212900 | +7:51.47070 | 52.4p |
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 25:47.154680 | | 72.1p |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 27:08.162710 | +1:20.7930 | 68.5p |
3 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 27:09.162820 | +1:21.8040 | 68.5p |
4 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 27:09.162850 | +1:21.8070 | 68.5p |
5 | Henning Lindhtenberg | Östersunds SK | 30:17.181690 | +4:30.26910 | 61.4p |
6 | Hugo Frykman Krans | Tullus Sg | 33:58.203760 | +8:10.48980 | 54.7p |
7 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 34:11.205070 | +8:23.50290 | 54.4p |
8 | Axel Wistmangunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 34:27.206630 | +8:39.51850 | 54.0p |
9 | Emil Ärlebrandt | Östersunds SK | 34:44.208390 | +8:57.53610 | 53.5p |
10 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 35:36.213500 | +9:48.58720 | 52.2p |
11 | Nils Ring | Östersunds SK | 37:26.224590 | +11:39.69810 | 49.7p |
12 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 37:55.227490 | +12:08.72710 | 49.0p |
13 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 41:06.246530 | +15:18.91750 | 45.2p |
14 | Ante Duveskog | Östersunds SK | 41:34.249380 | +15:47.94600 | 44.7p |
- | Fredrik Lindberg | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)