42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:06:41.760080 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:07:00.761920 | 78.7p | ||||
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 2:13:25.800460 | 74.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Sundin | Östersunds SK | 3:02:10.1092910 | 51.3p | ||||
2 | Linnéa Otterdahl | OK Nackhe | 3:04:56.1109530 | 50.4p | ||||
3 | Pia Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 3:05:48.1114750 | 50.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:56:35.1059490 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:12:06.1152570 | 48.3p | ||||
3 | Eva Unell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42:05.1332470 | 41.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:53:18.679700 | 90.7p | ||||
2 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:53:18.679720 | 90.7p | ||||
3 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:53:19.679820 | 90.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:59:54.719380 | 84.5p | ||||
2 | Lars-Åke Stenmark | Junsele IF | 2:04:53.749230 | 80.3p | ||||
3 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 2:05:16.751560 | 80.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:16:17.817690 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Jan Persson | Offerdals SK | 2:20:26.842540 | 69.6p | ||||
3 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:21:00.845960 | 69.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kurt Sandseter | Follafoss IL | 2:38:42.952180 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Sune Salomsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:41:42.970190 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | Sven Nilsson | IF Start | 2:42:16.973580 | 58.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 15:48.94780 | |||||
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 15:50.94980 | |||||
3 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 16:21.98000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:33.93290 | |||||
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
3 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 15:53.95240 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 14:34.87350 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 14:40.87900 | |||||
3 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 15:44.94310 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 13:07.78660 | |||||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 13:16.79520 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:18.79760 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:23.50210 | |||||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:48.52780 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:00.47940 | |||||
2 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:23.50290 | |||||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 8:30.50960 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:52.47120 | |||||
2 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 7:53.47230 | |||||
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:00.47930 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:28.50750 | |||||
2 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:45.52440 | |||||
3 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 8:51.53010 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:30.44920 | |||||
2 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 7:47.46690 | |||||
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:54.47370 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 7:24.44360 | |||||
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:26.44550 | |||||
3 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:26.50590 | |||||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:27.50640 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 6:34.39390 | |||||
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:35.39480 | |||||
3 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45570 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:52.35180 | |||||
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:11.37020 | |||||
3 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:03.42280 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:00.41930 | |||||
2 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:26.44530 | |||||
3 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 7:26.44570 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 6:23.38270 | |||||
2 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:25.38420 | |||||
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 6:31.39070 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:00.35990 | |||||
2 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 6:01.36030 | |||||
3 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:09.36800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Krondahl | Ås IF | 2:48:46.1012530 | 56.0p | ||||
2 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 2:49:25.1016420 | 55.8p | ||||
3 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 2:53:59.1043810 | 54.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Bengtson | SOL Tranås | 2:17:01.822080 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Gustav Yden | Östersunds SK | 2:19:05.834460 | 70.4p | ||||
3 | Erik Nässén | Östersund | 2:24:00.863920 | 67.6p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 58:50.352960 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:02:21.374030 | 66.5p | ||||
3 | Madeleine Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 1:03:49.382860 | 64.7p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 49:21.296060 | 87.8p | ||||
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 50:33.303250 | 85.3p | ||||
3 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 51:00.305910 | 84.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:04.180350 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:32.183190 | 76.1p | ||||
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 30:54.185370 | 75.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:02.168120 | 82.9p | ||||
2 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 28:02.168180 | 82.8p | ||||
3 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 30:06.180580 | 77.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 16:42.100190 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Elin Gustafsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 17:40.105920 | 57.0p | ||||
3 | Magdalena Eliasson | Edsele AIK | 18:14.109390 | 55.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Seppo Valli | Högforsen Fritid IF | 21:13.127200 | 47.5p | ||||
2 | Gustav Boberg | No Club | 21:51.131090 | 46.1p | ||||
3 | Lars Ericsson | Myssjö | 22:25.134460 | 44.9p | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 30:40.183950 | |||||
2 | Åsa Westman | Östersunds SK | 33:19.199880 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 29:21.176000 |