10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 29:33.177200 | | 85.5p |
2 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 29:46.178500 | +13.1200 | 84.8p |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:56.179500 | +23.2200 | 84.3p |
4 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:23.188200 | +1:50.10900 | 80.3p |
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:03.192200 | +2:30.14900 | 78.6p |
6 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 32:59.197800 | +3:26.20500 | 76.3p |
7 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 33:04.198300 | +3:31.21000 | 76.1p |
8 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 33:05.198400 | +3:32.21100 | 76.1p |
9 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:15.199400 | +3:42.22100 | 75.7p |
10 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:59.215800 | +6:26.38500 | 69.8p |
11 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:18.223700 | +7:45.46400 | 67.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:16.169500 | | 89.5p |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:03.174200 | +47.4600 | 87.0p |
3 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 30:27.182600 | +2:11.13000 | 82.9p |
4 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:15.187400 | +2:59.17800 | 80.7p |
5 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:27.188600 | +3:11.19000 | 80.2p |
6 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 32:18.193700 | +4:02.24100 | 78.0p |
7 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:53.197200 | +4:37.27600 | 76.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 28:05.168400 | | 90.1p |
2 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 28:17.169600 | +12.1100 | 89.4p |
3 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 29:05.174400 | +1:00.5900 | 86.9p |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:29.176800 | +1:24.8300 | 85.7p |
5 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 30:03.180200 | +1:58.11700 | 84.0p |
6 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 30:06.180500 | +2:01.12000 | 83.9p |
7 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:18.187700 | +3:13.19200 | 80.5p |
8 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 31:30.188900 | +3:25.20400 | 80.0p |
9 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:42.190100 | +3:37.21600 | 79.5p |
10 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 31:57.191600 | +3:52.23100 | 78.9p |
11 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:30.206900 | +6:25.38400 | 72.9p |
12 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:34.207300 | +6:29.38800 | 72.7p |
13 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 37:22.224100 | +9:17.55600 | 67.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 16:00.95900 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:54.107300 | +1:54.11300 | |
3 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:58.107700 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 18:16.109500 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 18:21.110000 | +2:21.14000 | |
6 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 18:29.110800 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 19:23.116200 | +3:23.20200 | |
8 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 19:28.116700 | +3:28.20700 | |
9 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:08.120700 | +4:08.24700 | |
10 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:35.123400 | +4:35.27400 | |
11 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 20:58.125700 | +4:58.29700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:45.106400 | | 64.9p |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 18:28.110700 | +43.4200 | 62.4p |
3 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:48.112700 | +1:03.6200 | 61.3p |
4 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:59.113800 | +1:14.7300 | 60.7p |
5 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 19:30.116900 | +1:45.10400 | 59.1p |
6 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:50.118900 | +2:05.12400 | 58.1p |
7 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:23.122200 | +2:38.15700 | 56.5p |
8 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 22:00.131900 | +4:15.25400 | 52.4p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:43.94200 | | 73.3p |
2 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 17:08.102700 | +1:25.8400 | 67.3p |
3 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 18:14.109300 | +2:31.15000 | 63.2p |
4 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 18:41.112000 | +2:58.17700 | 61.7p |
5 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 19:59.119800 | +4:16.25500 | 57.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:25.98400 | | 70.2p |
2 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 17:12.103100 | +47.4600 | 67.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:04.90300 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 15:36.93500 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 16:21.98000 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 16:32.99100 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:43.100200 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 16:43.100200 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:48.100700 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 17:01.102000 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 17:07.102600 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 17:31.105000 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 17:32.105100 | +2:28.14700 | |
12 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 17:50.106900 | +2:46.16500 | |
13 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:16.109500 | +3:12.19100 | |
14 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:51.113000 | +3:47.22600 | |
15 | Seth Borglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:05.114400 | +4:01.24000 | |
16 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 19:13.115200 | +4:09.24800 | |
17 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 19:30.116900 | +4:26.26500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:31.51000 | | |
2 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:49.52800 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:54.53300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:06.54500 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:12.55100 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:33.69200 | +3:02.18100 | |
9 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:44.70300 | +3:13.19200 | |
10 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 11:48.70700 | +3:17.19600 | |
11 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:03.72200 | +3:32.21100 | |
12 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:17.73600 | +3:46.22500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:50.46900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:09.48800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:19.49800 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 8:30.50900 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:32.15100 | |
15 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:17.61600 | +2:36.15500 | |
16 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:48.64700 | +3:07.18600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:43.52200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53600 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:48.58700 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:24.14300 | |
13 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 13:35.81400 | +5:06.30500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:37.45600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:43.46200 | +9.800 | |
4 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 7:44.46300 | +10.900 | |
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:53.47200 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:58.47700 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:05.48400 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:06.48500 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:07.48600 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:29.50800 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:34.51300 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 9:24.56300 | +1:50.10900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)