9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 24:49.148810 | 86.1p | |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 25:15.151420 | 84.3p | |
3 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 25:30.152950 | 83.2p | |
9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 28:17.169670 | 73.2p | |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 28:58.173750 | 71.2p | |
3 | Eddy Lidström | OK Landehof | 30:18.181710 | 67.4p | |
9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 27:07.162670 | 77.1p | |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 27:19.163850 | 76.4p | |
3 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 27:47.166650 | 74.9p | |
9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 28:30.170950 | 72.6p | |
2 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 28:35.171440 | 72.3p | |
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 28:39.171890 | 72.1p | |
9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 31:18.187720 | 64.8p | |
2 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 32:46.196550 | 61.4p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 22:03.132240 | 63.4p | |
2 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:32.135190 | 62.0p | |
3 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 26:19.157860 | 53.1p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 22:32.135180 | 62.0p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 18:07.108650 | ||
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:14.109350 | ||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 18:30.110910 | ||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 15:37.93620 | ||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 16:26.98530 | ||
3 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:32.99190 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:50.58990 | ||
2 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:11.61080 | ||
3 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:31.63050 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:29.56880 | ||
2 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:45.58490 | ||
3 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:03.60280 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 9:26.56550 | ||
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 9:33.57230 | ||
3 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:45.58430 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:18.49720 | ||
2 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:38.51700 | ||
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:39.51800 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:16.31520 | ||
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:24.32340 | ||
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 5:39.33880 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 5:11.31030 | ||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:22.32180 | ||
3 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:29.32890 |