40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:44:03.624200 | | 77.6p |
2 | Markus Bäck | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:46:01.636000 | +1:58.11700 | 76.0p |
3 | David Ekstedt | Bravur Sports Club | 1:51:48.670700 | +7:45.46400 | 71.6p |
4 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:52:27.674600 | +8:24.50300 | 71.1p |
5 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 1:52:43.676200 | +8:40.51900 | 70.9p |
6 | John Andersson Gull | Storvreta IK | 1:52:47.676600 | +8:44.52300 | 70.9p |
7 | Patrik Wejnermark | Östervåla IF | 1:53:50.682900 | +9:47.58600 | 70.1p |
8 | Gustaf Johansson | OK Orion | 1:55:35.693400 | +11:32.69100 | 68.9p |
9 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 1:57:23.704200 | +13:20.79900 | 67.8p |
10 | Tobias Larsson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 1:58:38.711700 | +14:35.87400 | 67.0p |
11 | Kim Svedlund | Häverödals SK | 1:59:04.714300 | +15:01.90000 | 66.7p |
12 | Andreas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:03:52.743100 | +19:49.118800 | 63.8p |
13 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 2:04:24.746300 | +20:21.122000 | 63.5p |
14 | Daniel Kolm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:08:14.769300 | +24:11.145000 | 61.4p |
15 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:11:21.788000 | +27:18.163700 | 59.8p |
16 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:14:33.807200 | +30:30.182900 | 58.2p |
17 | Jesper Larsson | Väsby SK | 2:14:36.807500 | +30:33.183200 | 58.2p |
18 | Niklas Karlsson | Knutby IF | 2:20:34.843300 | +36:31.219000 | 55.5p |
19 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 2:20:45.844400 | +36:42.220100 | 55.4p |
20 | Jonas Sjölin | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:22:20.853900 | +38:17.229600 | 54.8p |
21 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 2:22:58.857700 | +38:55.233400 | 54.5p |
22 | Andreas Pousette | Knutby IF | 2:27:52.887100 | +43:49.262800 | 52.5p |
23 | Niklas Gröning | Umara SC | 2:27:59.887800 | +43:56.263500 | 52.5p |
24 | Kim Eriksson | IF Åland | 2:28:55.893400 | +44:52.269100 | 52.1p |
25 | Calle Nilsson | Täby IS SK | 2:30:03.900200 | +46:00.275900 | 51.7p |
26 | Joakim Lundqvist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:32:09.912800 | +48:06.288500 | 50.9p |
27 | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 2:33:21.920000 | +49:18.295700 | 50.5p |
28 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:34:07.924600 | +50:04.300300 | 50.2p |
29 | John Sterner | Roslagsbro IF | 2:41:32.969100 | +57:29.344800 | 47.7p |
30 | Johan Fornander | IK Rex | 2:45:04.990300 | +1:01:01.366000 | 46.6p |
31 | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 3:03:36.1101500 | +1:19:33.477200 | 41.6p |
32 | Mikael Löf | Axa SC | 3:17:12.1183100 | +1:33:09.558800 | 38.5p |
- | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Ax | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Sundén | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Gustafsson | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristoffer Ackelman | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:44:53.629200 | | 76.9p |
2 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 1:45:18.631700 | +25.2400 | 76.6p |
3 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:45:28.632700 | +35.3400 | 76.4p |
4 | Rasmus Klintberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:46:49.640800 | +1:56.11500 | 75.3p |
5 | Fredrik Karlsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:47:17.643600 | +2:24.14300 | 75.0p |
6 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:51:27.668600 | +6:34.39300 | 71.8p |
7 | Magnus Nygren | Axa SC | 1:52:11.673000 | +7:18.43700 | 71.3p |
8 | Magnus Almqvist | Stockholms RK | 1:53:45.682400 | +8:52.53100 | 70.2p |
9 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 1:54:03.684200 | +9:10.54900 | 70.0p |
10 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 1:54:22.686100 | +9:29.56800 | 69.8p |
11 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 1:54:29.686800 | +9:36.57500 | 69.7p |
12 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 1:54:34.687300 | +9:41.58000 | 69.6p |
13 | Knut-Eric Neset Joslin | Ufk | 1:54:49.688800 | +9:56.59500 | 69.4p |
14 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 1:55:18.691700 | +10:25.62400 | 69.1p |
14 | Anders Hagberg | Axa SC | 1:55:18.691700 | +10:25.62400 | 69.1p |
16 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:55:50.694900 | +10:57.65600 | 68.8p |
17 | Johan Didron | Axa SC | 2:00:05.720400 | +15:12.91100 | 66.1p |
18 | Hans Fredrik Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 2:03:14.739300 | +18:21.110000 | 64.2p |
19 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 2:07:39.765800 | +22:46.136500 | 61.7p |
20 | Johan Ståhlberg | Axa SC | 2:09:43.778200 | +24:50.148900 | 60.6p |
21 | Mikael Lindblad | Järfälla SK | 2:12:09.792800 | +27:16.163500 | 59.4p |
22 | Andreas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:13:21.800000 | +28:28.170700 | 58.8p |
23 | Matti Näslund | Scania IF | 2:19:46.838500 | +34:53.209200 | 55.9p |
24 | Henrik Edwardsson | Attunda IF | 2:20:51.845000 | +35:58.215700 | 55.4p |
25 | Fredrik Bidevind | Utbrytarna SK | 2:22:35.855400 | +37:42.226100 | 54.7p |
26 | Fredrik Stahring | Öregrunds IK | 2:28:38.891700 | +43:45.262400 | 52.2p |
27 | Henrik Tunér | Ccc1000 | 2:30:00.899900 | +45:07.270600 | 51.7p |
28 | Magnus Boman | Roslagsbro IF | 2:30:53.905200 | +46:00.275900 | 51.4p |
29 | Björn Hubinette | Bälinge IF | 2:33:53.923200 | +49:00.293900 | 50.3p |
30 | Gustaf Tegell | Axa SC | 2:37:53.947200 | +53:00.317900 | 48.9p |
31 | Henrik Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:49:43.1018200 | +1:04:50.388900 | 45.2p |
32 | Daniel Lindberg | Utbrytarna SK | 2:54:31.1047000 | +1:09:38.417700 | 43.9p |
33 | Mika Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:06:18.1117700 | +1:21:25.488400 | 40.9p |
34 | Johan Löf | Axa SC | 3:08:00.1127900 | +1:23:07.498600 | 40.5p |
35 | Patrik Nagenius | Axa SC | 3:09:01.1134000 | +1:24:08.504700 | 40.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 1:49:53.659200 | | 73.0p |
2 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 1:50:09.660800 | +16.1500 | 72.8p |
3 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 1:50:18.661700 | +25.2400 | 72.6p |
4 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:50:46.664500 | +53.5200 | 72.3p |
5 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 1:52:12.673100 | +2:19.13800 | 71.3p |
6 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 1:52:46.676500 | +2:53.17200 | 70.9p |
7 | Magnus Elwin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:53:29.680800 | +3:36.21500 | 70.4p |
8 | Henrik Nyström | Avesta OK | 1:54:21.686000 | +4:28.26700 | 69.8p |
9 | Peter Henningsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:54:42.688100 | +4:49.28800 | 69.5p |
10 | Sjur Jensen | Vattenfall IF Stockholm | 1:55:57.695600 | +6:04.36300 | 68.7p |
11 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 1:55:58.695700 | +6:05.36400 | 68.7p |
12 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:57:40.705900 | +7:47.46600 | 67.6p |
13 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 1:59:03.714200 | +9:10.54900 | 66.7p |
14 | Alexander Jansa | Sunnansjö IK | 2:02:09.732800 | +12:16.73500 | 64.8p |
15 | Fredrik Ahlsson | Sunnersta Aif | 2:02:47.736600 | +12:54.77300 | 64.4p |
16 | Jonas Albäck | Årsunda IF | 2:05:06.750500 | +15:13.91200 | 63.1p |
17 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:05:10.750900 | +15:17.91600 | 63.1p |
18 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 2:11:02.786100 | +21:09.126800 | 60.0p |
19 | Niclas Ward | Mälarö SOK | 2:22:05.852400 | +32:12.193100 | 54.9p |
20 | Peder Gabrielsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:23:28.860700 | +33:35.201400 | 54.3p |
21 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:25:56.875500 | +36:03.216200 | 53.3p |
22 | Mattias Södereng | IFK Sala | 2:29:06.894500 | +39:13.235200 | 52.0p |
23 | Johannes Jögi | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:33:15.919400 | +43:22.260100 | 50.5p |
24 | Peter Galyas | Umara SC | 2:33:38.921700 | +43:45.262400 | 50.4p |
25 | Tommy Stenvi | OK Linné | 2:41:00.965900 | +51:07.306600 | 47.9p |
26 | Robert Lundgren | Roslagsbro IF | 2:41:15.967400 | +51:22.308100 | 47.8p |
27 | Mattias Blomqvist | Roslagsbro IF | 2:46:37.999600 | +56:44.340300 | 46.1p |
28 | Danne Stattin | Stockholms RK | 3:06:31.1119000 | +1:16:38.459700 | 40.9p |
- | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Matti Nylund | Sigtuna OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Lifvergren | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Ståhlberg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Andersson | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Foss | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Englund | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 2:02:38.735700 | | 64.5p |
2 | Stefan Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:09:02.774100 | +6:24.38300 | 61.0p |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:21:33.849200 | +18:55.113400 | 55.1p |
4 | Torvald Eriksson | IF Åland | 2:23:37.861600 | +20:59.125800 | 54.2p |
5 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:28:30.890900 | +25:52.155100 | 52.3p |
6 | Stefan Söllvander | Gimo IF SK | 2:30:29.902800 | +27:51.167000 | 51.5p |
7 | Svein Olav Stölen | Norway | 2:41:35.969400 | +38:57.233600 | 47.7p |
- | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lennart Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 2:34:59.929800 | | 49.9p |
2 | Runo Samuelson | Bortans IK | 2:57:48.1066700 | +22:49.136800 | 43.0p |
- | Lars Blomberg | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 42:42.256100 | | 73.9p |
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 43:32.261100 | +50.4900 | 72.4p |
3 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 49:08.294700 | +6:26.38500 | 64.2p |
4 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 58:01.348000 | +15:19.91800 | 54.4p |
5 | Karin Strandh | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:04:59.389800 | +22:17.133600 | 48.5p |
6 | Maja Parnegård | Mariefreds SOK | 1:11:25.428400 | +28:43.172200 | 44.2p |
- | Maria Wiklund | OK Tyr | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Katarina Ström | Tierps IF | 1:05:33.393200 | | 48.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 45:49.274800 | | 68.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Hansson | Mora | 2:00:23.722200 | | 65.9p |
2 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:33:12.919100 | +32:49.196800 | 50.5p |
3 | Annika Holgersson | Norrköping | 2:42:19.973800 | +41:56.251500 | 47.5p |
4 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 2:42:28.974700 | +42:05.252400 | 47.4p |
5 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:48:23.1010200 | +48:00.287900 | 45.6p |
6 | Magdalena Fredriksson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:53:09.1038800 | +52:46.316500 | 44.3p |
7 | Renée Huuva | Axa SC | 2:54:07.1044600 | +53:44.322300 | 44.0p |
8 | Catharina Söderström | Stockholm | 2:56:23.1058200 | +56:00.335900 | 43.4p |
9 | Terese Jönsson | Axa SC | 3:02:04.1092300 | +1:01:41.370000 | 41.9p |
10 | Catharina Mörrby | Norrtälje | 3:08:48.1132700 | +1:08:25.410400 | 40.3p |
11 | Karin Holgersson | Storvreta IK | 3:09:05.1134400 | +1:08:42.412100 | 40.3p |
12 | Kristalina Smårs | Stockholm | 3:10:24.1142300 | +1:10:01.420000 | 40.0p |
13 | Linda Åström | Sollentuna | 3:16:46.1180500 | +1:16:23.458200 | 38.6p |
14 | Malin Rundqvist | Häverödals SK | 3:19:42.1198100 | +1:19:19.475800 | 38.0p |
15 | Elsa Jansson | Stockholm | 3:22:41.1216000 | +1:22:18.493700 | 37.4p |
16 | Ingela Svenberg | Stockholm | 3:29:48.1258700 | +1:29:25.536400 | 36.1p |
17 | Hanna Sundberg | Stockholm | 3:32:19.1273800 | +1:31:56.551500 | 35.6p |
18 | Lovisa Bauer | Göteborg | 3:39:00.1313900 | +1:38:37.591600 | 34.4p |
18 | Ebba Östberg | Göteborg | 3:39:00.1313900 | +1:38:37.591600 | 34.4p |
20 | Maria Broberg | Hägersten | 3:55:40.1413900 | +1:55:17.691600 | 31.9p |
- | Kristina Nicolin | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingalill Börjesjö | Järfälla | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Karlsson | Norrtälje | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christina Jorup | Lidingö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathilda Piehl | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Magnusson | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Astrid Heed | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Michael Florström | Stockholm | 1:52:01.672000 | | 71.4p |
2 | Martin Alvengren | Uppsala | 2:02:37.735600 | +10:36.63500 | 64.5p |
3 | Patrik Ericsson | Norrköping | 2:08:39.771800 | +16:38.99700 | 61.2p |
4 | Emil Bengtsson Ranneberg | Stockholm | 2:08:47.772600 | +16:46.100500 | 61.1p |
5 | Fabian Hemström | Storvreta IK | 2:16:39.819800 | +24:38.147700 | 57.3p |
6 | Erik Norbäck | IFK Vaxholm | 2:20:49.844800 | +28:48.172700 | 55.4p |
7 | Hans Brolund | Linköping | 2:22:53.857200 | +30:52.185100 | 54.5p |
8 | Jonas Jung | Uppsala | 2:26:04.876300 | +34:03.204200 | 53.2p |
9 | Andreas Bylund | Gävle SK | 2:30:07.900600 | +38:06.228500 | 51.7p |
10 | Thomas Jansson | Östhammar | 2:34:19.925800 | +42:18.253700 | 50.1p |
11 | Erik Sörheim | Lidingö | 2:37:21.944000 | +45:20.271900 | 49.1p |
12 | Jimmy Jansson | Storvreta IK | 2:41:02.966100 | +49:01.294000 | 47.9p |
13 | Mikael Wallén | Storvreta IK | 2:41:06.966500 | +49:05.294400 | 47.9p |
14 | Tor Briseid | Tyresö | 2:41:42.970100 | +49:41.298000 | 47.7p |
15 | Andreas Allström | Stockholm | 2:43:29.980800 | +51:28.308700 | 47.1p |
16 | Jonas Prosell | Sollentuna | 2:43:47.982600 | +51:46.310500 | 47.0p |
17 | Lars Mörrby | Norrtälje | 2:44:00.983900 | +51:59.311800 | 46.9p |
18 | Marcus Edvinsson | Uppsala | 2:49:09.1014800 | +57:08.342700 | 45.4p |
19 | Johan Lundén | Norrtälje | 2:49:26.1016500 | +57:25.344400 | 45.3p |
20 | Tomas Jonasson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:51:00.1025900 | +58:59.353800 | 44.9p |
21 | Carl-Fredrik Ljung | Danderyd | 2:51:40.1029900 | +59:39.357800 | 44.7p |
22 | Sven Wigertz | Knivsta | 2:51:44.1030300 | +59:43.358200 | 44.7p |
23 | Markus Lindholm | IF Åland | 2:52:04.1032300 | +1:00:03.360200 | 44.6p |
24 | Jimmy Schiöld | Österåker | 2:52:53.1037200 | +1:00:52.365100 | 44.3p |
25 | Ronald Ejderkrans | Stockholm | 2:53:01.1038000 | +1:01:00.365900 | 44.3p |
26 | Örjan Lokeborn | Uppsala | 2:53:07.1038600 | +1:01:06.366500 | 44.3p |
27 | Magnus Norberg | Norrtälje | 2:53:31.1041000 | +1:01:30.368900 | 44.2p |
28 | Gustaf Nilsson | Stockholm | 2:54:47.1048600 | +1:02:46.376500 | 43.8p |
29 | Peter Lingmerth | Täby | 2:56:37.1059600 | +1:04:36.387500 | 43.3p |
30 | Petter Svenberg | Stockholm | 2:58:18.1069700 | +1:06:17.397600 | 42.9p |
31 | Nils Henoch | Axa SC | 2:58:30.1070900 | +1:06:29.398800 | 42.8p |
32 | Kim Engqvist | Tyresö | 2:59:54.1079300 | +1:07:53.407200 | 42.5p |
33 | Jens Strömberg | Mölndal | 2:59:59.1079800 | +1:07:58.407700 | 42.5p |
34 | Thomas Nord | Sollentuna | 3:02:22.1094100 | +1:10:21.422000 | 41.9p |
|
35 | Andreas Karlsson | Axa SC | 3:05:55.1115400 | +1:13:54.443300 | 41.0p |
36 | Björn Tibell | Sigtuna | 3:07:00.1121900 | +1:14:59.449800 | 40.8p |
37 | Tommy Torwald | Stockholm | 3:08:25.1130400 | +1:16:24.458300 | 40.4p |
38 | Gustav Nyman | Stockholm | 3:13:54.1163300 | +1:21:53.491200 | 39.2p |
39 | Johan Sund | Stockholm | 3:17:18.1183700 | +1:25:17.511600 | 38.5p |
40 | Kent Torwald | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:18:22.1190100 | +1:26:21.518000 | 38.3p |
41 | Fredrik Zeffer | Stockholm | 3:18:29.1190800 | +1:26:28.518700 | 38.2p |
42 | Magnus Ljungman | Norrtälje | 3:19:23.1196200 | +1:27:22.524100 | 38.1p |
43 | Stefan Wallén | Stockholm | 3:21:29.1208800 | +1:29:28.536700 | 37.6p |
44 | Johan Gustafsson | Stockholm | 3:22:26.1214500 | +1:30:25.542400 | 37.5p |
45 | Magnus Olofsson | Stockholm | 3:24:05.1224400 | +1:32:04.552300 | 37.1p |
46 | Mattias Jonsson | Nynäshamn | 3:25:14.1231300 | +1:33:13.559200 | 36.9p |
47 | Niklas Leveau | Stockholm | 3:28:28.1250700 | +1:36:27.578600 | 36.3p |
48 | Fredrik Lohmander | Lidingö | 3:31:24.1268300 | +1:39:23.596200 | 35.8p |
49 | Tobias Forslund | Botkyrka | 3:36:06.1296500 | +1:44:05.624400 | 34.9p |
50 | Fredrik Buhring | Danderyd | 3:40:32.1323100 | +1:48:31.651000 | 34.2p |
51 | Are Vang | Södertälje | 3:42:17.1333600 | +1:50:16.661500 | 33.9p |
- | Rasmus Wahlin | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Willén | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Holgersson | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niklas Johnson | Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Wackt | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Hägglund | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Jacobi | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Frennberg | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnar Burgess | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Yoatzin Alonso Lopez | Lund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Zethraeus | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Forsgren | Knivsta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Malmgren | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Martinsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Rygart | Solna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Karlsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Hansson | Sigtuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Valinder | Sollentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Olsson | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Brundin | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patric Olsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Ramberg | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Söderberg | Österåker | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Krusell | Mölndal | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustaf Walther | Norrköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Roos | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ken Hansen | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Birgander | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ola Jorup | Lidingö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Asplund | Nordanstig | 58:42.352100 | | 53.7p |
2 | Veronica Berg | Axa SC | 1:20:16.481500 | +21:34.129300 | 39.3p |
3 | Petra Boström | Sollentuna | 1:20:43.484200 | +22:01.132000 | 39.1p |
4 | Anna Berg | Axa SC | 1:21:56.491500 | +23:14.139300 | 38.5p |
5 | Anneli Berg | Axa SC | 1:21:57.491600 | +23:15.139400 | 38.5p |
6 | Johanna Thall | Tyresö | 1:43:43.622200 | +45:01.270000 | 30.4p |
7 | Anna Törnkvist | Tyresö | 2:34:18.925700 | +1:35:36.573500 | 20.4p |
- | Emy Åstrand | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marie Thall | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Nylen | Solna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Veronica Beckius | Solna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 52:17.313600 | | 60.3p |
2 | Daniel Kvalden | Mariefreds SOK | 1:11:25.428400 | +19:08.114700 | 44.2p |
3 | Lars Jönsson | OK Roslagen | 1:24:49.508800 | +32:32.195100 | 37.2p |
4 | Tomas Franzén | Huddinge | 1:31:36.549500 | +39:19.235800 | 34.4p |
5 | Niklas Torwald | Värmdö | 1:31:57.551600 | +39:40.237900 | 34.3p |
- | Emil Boström | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Scholander | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)