15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 39:03.234200 | | 85.5p |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 41:11.247000 | +2:08.12700 | 80.6p |
3 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 42:52.257100 | +3:49.22800 | 77.1p |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 43:20.259900 | +4:17.25600 | 76.1p |
5 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 43:29.260800 | +4:26.26500 | 75.9p |
6 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 43:34.261300 | +4:31.27000 | 75.7p |
7 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 44:10.264900 | +5:07.30600 | 74.6p |
8 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 44:57.269600 | +5:54.35300 | 73.1p |
9 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 45:31.273000 | +6:28.38700 | 72.1p |
10 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:45.274400 | +6:42.40100 | 71.7p |
11 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 46:35.279400 | +7:32.45100 | 70.3p |
12 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 48:35.291400 | +9:32.57100 | 67.1p |
13 | Hugo Ström | Mullsjö SOK | 50:21.302000 | +11:18.67700 | 64.6p |
14 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 50:56.305500 | +11:53.71200 | 63.8p |
15 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 52:46.316500 | +13:43.82200 | 61.4p |
16 | William Lundstedt | Mullsjö SOK | 53:13.319200 | +14:10.84900 | 60.8p |
17 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 54:16.325500 | +15:13.91200 | 59.5p |
18 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 56:01.336000 | +16:58.101700 | 57.5p |
- | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:38.231700 | | 86.5p |
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:17.241600 | +1:39.9800 | 82.6p |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 40:55.245400 | +2:17.13600 | 81.1p |
4 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 41:06.246500 | +2:28.14700 | 80.7p |
5 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 41:46.250500 | +3:08.18700 | 79.3p |
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 42:03.252200 | +3:25.20400 | 78.7p |
7 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 43:28.260700 | +4:50.28900 | 75.9p |
8 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 44:07.264600 | +5:29.32800 | 74.6p |
9 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 44:12.265100 | +5:34.33300 | 74.5p |
10 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 44:25.266400 | +5:47.34600 | 74.1p |
11 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 44:42.268100 | +6:04.36300 | 73.6p |
12 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 49:27.296600 | +10:49.64800 | 65.9p |
13 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 52:22.314100 | +13:44.82300 | 61.9p |
14 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 55:53.335200 | +17:15.103400 | 57.7p |
- | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 36:57.221600 | | 91.0p |
2 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:14.223300 | +17.1600 | 90.2p |
3 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 37:16.223500 | +19.1800 | 90.1p |
4 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 37:44.226300 | +47.4600 | 88.8p |
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 37:59.227800 | +1:02.6100 | 88.2p |
6 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 38:01.228000 | +1:04.6300 | 88.1p |
7 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 38:47.232600 | +1:50.10900 | 86.1p |
8 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 39:29.236800 | +2:32.15100 | 84.4p |
9 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 39:33.237200 | +2:36.15500 | 84.3p |
10 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 39:53.239200 | +2:56.17500 | 83.5p |
11 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 40:30.242900 | +3:33.21200 | 82.1p |
12 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 40:59.245800 | +4:02.24100 | 81.0p |
13 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 41:22.248100 | +4:25.26400 | 80.2p |
14 | Ludvig Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 41:32.249100 | +4:35.27400 | 79.8p |
15 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:43.250200 | +4:46.28500 | 79.4p |
16 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 41:50.250900 | +4:53.29200 | 79.2p |
17 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 42:33.255200 | +5:36.33500 | 77.7p |
18 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 43:41.262000 | +6:44.40300 | 75.5p |
19 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 45:52.275100 | +8:55.53400 | 71.5p |
20 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:01.276000 | +9:04.54300 | 71.3p |
21 | Magnus Sjöbjer | Borås SK | 47:40.285900 | +10:43.64200 | 68.6p |
22 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 48:19.289800 | +11:22.68100 | 67.6p |
23 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 49:25.296400 | +12:28.74700 | 65.9p |
24 | Emil Vallin | Tenhults SOK | 49:59.299800 | +13:02.78100 | 65.1p |
25 | Andreas Gårdstam | IK Stern | 53:58.323700 | +17:01.102000 | 59.9p |
- | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oliver Olsson | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 46:36.279500 | | 70.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 42:09.252800 | | 78.5p |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 43:30.260900 | +1:21.8000 | 75.8p |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 45:02.270100 | +2:53.17200 | 73.0p |
4 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 45:19.271800 | +3:10.18900 | 72.5p |
5 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 45:48.274700 | +3:39.21800 | 71.6p |
6 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 46:12.277100 | +4:03.24200 | 71.0p |
7 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 46:27.278600 | +4:18.25700 | 70.5p |
8 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 46:39.279800 | +4:30.26900 | 70.2p |
9 | Tomas Johansson | Åmåls OK | 47:18.283700 | +5:09.30800 | 69.1p |
10 | Fredrik Rosengren | Borås SK | 48:12.289100 | +6:03.36200 | 67.7p |
11 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 48:55.293400 | +6:46.40500 | 66.6p |
12 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 49:46.298500 | +7:37.45600 | 65.4p |
13 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 51:51.311000 | +9:42.58100 | 62.6p |
14 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 51:57.311600 | +9:48.58700 | 62.4p |
15 | Mattias Lüppert | Hindås SK | 55:14.331300 | +13:05.78400 | 58.4p |
16 | Mattias Stockheden | OK Gränsen | 57:29.344800 | +15:20.91900 | 55.9p |
- | Dan Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mattias Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 45:11.271000 | | 72.7p |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 47:57.287600 | +2:46.16500 | 68.1p |
3 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 48:35.291400 | +3:24.20300 | 67.1p |
4 | Nichlas Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 50:23.302200 | +5:12.31100 | 64.5p |
5 | Mats R. G. Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 50:25.302400 | +5:14.31300 | 64.5p |
6 | Stefan Norling | IK Stern | 50:30.302900 | +5:19.31800 | 64.4p |
7 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 51:21.308000 | +6:10.36900 | 63.2p |
8 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 53:04.318300 | +7:53.47200 | 61.0p |
9 | Henrik Johansson | IK Stern | 55:39.333800 | +10:28.62700 | 57.9p |
10 | Geirulf Flaa | Nässjö SF | 1:03:06.378500 | +17:55.107400 | 50.6p |
- | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 53:55.323400 | | 60.0p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:01:14.367300 | +7:19.43800 | 52.3p |
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:13:48.442700 | +19:53.119200 | 42.8p |
- | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:54.173300 | | 74.5p |
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 30:54.185300 | +2:00.11900 | 69.7p |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 31:22.188100 | +2:28.14700 | 68.6p |
4 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 31:57.191600 | +3:03.18200 | 67.4p |
5 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 32:12.193100 | +3:18.19700 | 66.8p |
6 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 32:46.196500 | +3:52.23100 | 65.7p |
7 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 34:11.205000 | +5:17.31600 | 63.0p |
8 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 34:23.206200 | +5:29.32800 | 62.6p |
9 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 37:32.225100 | +8:38.51700 | 57.3p |
10 | Malin Kaldrup | OK Landehof | 41:54.251300 | +13:00.77900 | 51.4p |
- | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 33:58.203700 | | 63.4p |
- | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 27:46.166500 | | 77.5p |
2 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 29:31.177000 | +1:45.10400 | 72.9p |
3 | Hanna Seppas | Tenhults SOK | 30:45.184400 | +2:59.17800 | 70.0p |
4 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 33:35.201400 | +5:49.34800 | 64.1p |
5 | Malin Andersson | Borås SK | 34:18.205700 | +6:32.39100 | 62.7p |
6 | Isa Aspgård | Aktivitus Sports Club | 34:46.208500 | +7:00.41900 | 61.9p |
7 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 35:35.213400 | +7:49.46800 | 60.5p |
8 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 36:53.221200 | +9:07.54600 | 58.4p |
- | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:42.202100 | | 63.9p |
2 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 36:52.221100 | +3:10.18900 | 58.4p |
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 37:46.226500 | +4:04.24300 | 57.0p |
4 | Frida Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 39:49.238800 | +6:07.36600 | 54.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 15:20.91900 | | |
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:28.92700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:40.93900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:57.95600 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 16:31.99000 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 16:50.100900 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 16:59.101800 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 17:06.102500 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 17:10.102900 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:15.103400 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 17:36.105500 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 17:40.105900 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:08.108700 | +2:48.16700 | |
14 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:15.109400 | +2:55.17400 | |
- | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:16.91500 | | |
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:33.93200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:35.93400 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 15:46.94500 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:12.97100 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 17:19.103800 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 17:21.104000 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:26.104500 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:09.108800 | +2:53.17200 | |
10 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 19:34.117300 | +4:18.25700 | |
- | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:51.83000 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:55.83400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 14:05.84400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:12.85100 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:39.87800 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:39.87800 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 14:41.88000 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 14:43.88200 | +52.5100 | |
9 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:06.90500 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:24.92300 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:25.92400 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 15:42.94100 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Albin Johansson | SK Granan | 16:10.96900 | +2:19.13800 | |
14 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:21.98000 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 16:25.98400 | +2:34.15300 | |
16 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:26.98500 | +2:35.15400 | |
17 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 16:45.100400 | +2:54.17300 | |
18 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 16:48.100700 | +2:57.17600 | |
19 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:00.107900 | +4:09.24800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 12:31.75000 | | |
2 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 13:01.78000 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 13:32.81100 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 13:35.81400 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:40.81900 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:42.82100 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 13:43.82200 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 13:55.83400 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:57.83600 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:59.83800 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 14:09.84800 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 14:22.86100 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:31.87000 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 14:37.87600 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:01.90000 | +2:30.14900 | |
16 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 15:44.94300 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:18.97700 | +3:47.22600 | |
17 | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 16:18.97700 | +3:47.22600 | |
19 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 17:27.104600 | +4:56.29500 | |
20 | Noa Särnbratt | Sävedalens AIK | 20:11.121000 | +7:40.45900 | |
21 | Hampus Stockheden | OK Gränsen | 21:33.129200 | +9:02.54100 | |
22 | Gabriel Håkansson | Ronneby OK | 32:07.192600 | +19:36.117500 | |
- | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:53.53200 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 9:06.54500 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 9:10.54900 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 9:10.54900 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:14.55300 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:18.55700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 9:26.56500 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:50.58900 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:25.68400 | +3:14.19300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 8:19.49800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 8:35.51400 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 8:39.51800 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:40.51900 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:43.52200 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:05.54400 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:05.54400 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:09.54800 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:44.58300 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Miranda Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 9:50.58900 | +1:39.9800 | |
15 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 9:54.59300 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 10:02.60100 | +1:51.11000 | |
19 | Jennifer Sandell | Sya SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:52.11100 | |
20 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:58.11700 | |
21 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 10:18.61700 | +2:07.12600 | |
22 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 11:36.69500 | +3:25.20400 | |
23 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 12:07.72600 | +3:56.23500 | |
23 | Inez Fredriksson | Borås SK | 12:07.72600 | +3:56.23500 | |
25 | Hanna Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 14:21.86000 | +6:10.36900 | |
26 | Elin Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 15:16.91500 | +7:05.42400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 7:58.47700 | +31.3000 | |
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:58.47700 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:02.48100 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 8:08.48700 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 8:11.49000 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 8:16.49500 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:19.49800 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 8:20.49900 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 8:40.51900 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 8:52.53100 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:31.9000 | |
15 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:41.10000 | |
16 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 9:16.55500 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 9:19.55800 | +1:52.11100 | |
19 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:21.56000 | +1:54.11300 | |
20 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:59.11800 | |
20 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:59.11800 | |
22 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 9:39.57800 | +2:12.13100 | |
22 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 9:39.57800 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:16.13500 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:46.46500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:49.46800 | +7.600 | |
4 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 8:06.48500 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:10.48900 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:12.49100 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:13.49200 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 8:14.49300 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:27.50600 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:32.51100 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:52.53100 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:54.53300 | +1:12.7100 | |
14 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 9:14.55300 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 9:19.55800 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | Wilma Sjödin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:29.56800 | +1:47.10600 | |
17 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 9:45.58400 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Melke Björkman | IK Stern | 10:14.61300 | +2:32.15100 | |
19 | Maja Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 13:04.78300 | +5:22.32100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 7:54.47300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:03.48200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:31.51000 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 8:33.51200 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:40.51900 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:46.52500 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:55.53400 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 8:58.53700 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Eric Jensen | Åmåls OK | 8:59.53800 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:07.54600 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:18.55700 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:19.55800 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 9:26.56500 | +1:42.10100 | |
16 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:33.57200 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:51.11000 | |
19 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57700 | +1:54.11300 | |
20 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:57.11600 | |
21 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 9:42.58100 | +1:58.11700 | |
22 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 9:51.59000 | +2:07.12600 | |
23 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:12.61100 | +2:28.14700 | |
24 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:26.62500 | +2:42.16100 | |
25 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 10:31.63000 | +2:47.16600 | |
- | Oskar Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 7:39.45800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 7:43.46200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 7:59.47800 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:08.48700 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:18.49700 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:22.50100 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 8:25.50400 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 8:49.52800 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:53.53200 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:03.54200 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:04.54300 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 9:14.55300 | +1:45.10400 | |
16 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:29.56800 | +2:00.11900 | |
18 | Karl Fredrik Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:57.59600 | +2:28.14700 | |
19 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 10:09.60800 | +2:40.15900 | |
20 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 10:58.65700 | +3:29.20800 | |
21 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 11:05.66400 | +3:36.21500 | |
22 | William Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:44.70300 | +4:15.25400 | |
- | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:12.43100 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:23.44200 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:30.44900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 7:41.46000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:54.47300 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 8:07.48600 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:09.48800 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:18.49700 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Alfred Johansson | SK Granan | 8:29.50800 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:32.51100 | +1:38.9700 | |
15 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:42.10100 | |
16 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:48.52700 | +1:54.11300 | |
18 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 8:53.53200 | +1:59.11800 | |
19 | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 9:18.55700 | +2:24.14300 | |
20 | Oskar Mathisson | Ronneby OK | 12:00.71900 | +5:06.30500 | |
- | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 6:58.41700 | | |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:58.41700 | | |
3 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 7:08.42700 | +10.900 | |
4 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:13.43200 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 7:19.43800 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 7:20.43900 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:23.44200 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:24.44300 | +26.2500 | |
9 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:25.44400 | +27.2600 | |
10 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:30.44900 | +32.3100 | |
11 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 7:39.45800 | +41.4000 | |
12 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:41.46000 | +43.4200 | |
13 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 7:45.46400 | +47.4600 | |
14 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:48.46700 | +50.4900 | |
15 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 7:51.47000 | +53.5200 | |
16 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:59.47800 | +1:01.6000 | |
17 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:03.6200 | |
18 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 8:02.48100 | +1:04.6300 | |
19 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:16.7500 | |
20 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 8:17.49600 | +1:19.7800 | |
21 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 8:27.50600 | +1:29.8800 | |
22 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 8:30.50900 | +1:32.9100 | |
23 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:44.52300 | +1:46.10500 | |
24 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 8:54.53300 | +1:56.11500 | |
25 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 9:48.58700 | +2:50.16900 | |
26 | Linus Wernström | Ronneby OK | 10:19.61800 | +3:21.20000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:15.43400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 7:30.44900 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:31.45000 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:32.45100 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:46.46500 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:53.47200 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 8:23.50200 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Isabell Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:01.12000 | |
14 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 9:18.55700 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Lova Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 9:29.56800 | +2:18.13700 | |
16 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:09.60800 | +2:58.17700 | |
17 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 11:42.70100 | +4:31.27000 | |
18 | Moa Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 12:33.75200 | +5:22.32100 | |
19 | Ebba Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 13:32.81100 | +6:21.38000 | |
- | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:43.40200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 6:51.41000 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 6:56.41500 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:16.43500 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:23.44200 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 7:48.46700 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 7:53.47200 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:58.47700 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 8:01.48000 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:06.48500 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:16.49500 | +1:45.10400 | |
15 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:58.11700 | |
16 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:59.11800 | |
17 | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 8:45.52400 | +2:14.13300 | |
18 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:54.53300 | +2:23.14200 | |
19 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 9:10.54900 | +2:39.15800 | |
20 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 9:32.57100 | +3:01.18000 | |
21 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:42.58100 | +3:11.19000 | |
22 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 10:05.60400 | +3:34.21300 | |
23 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 13:15.79400 | +6:44.40300 | |
24 | Olle Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 30:59.185800 | +24:28.146700 | |
- | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilmer Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Elliot Gerhardsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |