8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 33:31.201000 | |||||
2 | Alexander Olander | OK Alehof | 35:07.210600 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
3 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 36:01.216000 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
- | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Lüppert | Hindås SK | 34:50.208900 | |||||
- | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 26:04.156300 | |||||
- | Stefan Norling | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sven Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 33:11.199000 | |||||
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 40:30.242900 | +7:19.43800 | ||||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 27:14.163300 | 79.9p | ||||
2 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 29:06.174500 | +1:52.11100 | 74.8p | |||
3 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 30:09.180800 | +2:55.17400 | 72.2p | |||
4 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 33:38.201700 | +6:24.38300 | 64.7p | |||
5 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 34:20.205900 | +7:06.42500 | 63.4p | |||
6 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 38:04.228300 | +10:50.64900 | 57.2p | |||
7 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 40:45.244400 | +13:31.81000 | 53.4p | |||
- | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 26:13.157200 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 27:05.162400 | +52.5100 | 62.7p | |||
3 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 27:12.163100 | +59.5800 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 28:02.168100 | +1:49.10800 | 60.6p | |||
5 | Malin Kaldrup | OK Landehof | 32:21.194000 | +6:08.36700 | 52.5p | |||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 13:38.81700 | |||||
2 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 14:16.85500 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 15:08.90700 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 16:08.96700 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
5 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:32.99100 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
6 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 16:45.100400 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
7 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 16:50.100900 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
8 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 17:00.101900 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
9 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 17:10.102900 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
- | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 13:07.78600 | |||||
2 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 14:07.84600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 14:37.87600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 15:05.90400 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 15:20.91900 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
6 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 16:11.97000 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
7 | Elin Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 17:56.107500 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
8 | Emma Stadig | IK Stern | 19:22.116100 | +6:15.37400 | ||||
- | Maja Karlsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 11:59.71800 | |||||
2 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 13:05.78400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 13:14.79300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 14:34.87300 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
- | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:38.57700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:57.59600 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:15.61400 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:24.62300 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 10:28.62700 | +51.5000 | ||||
7 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 10:49.64800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 10:50.64900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
9 | Miranda Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 11:39.69800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
- | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 9:56.59500 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 10:01.60000 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 10:11.61000 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:18.61700 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 10:22.62100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 11:19.67800 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
8 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 11:46.70500 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
9 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 13:26.80500 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
10 | Hugo Jonsson | Sockertoppen IF | 13:58.83700 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
- | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:02.36100 | |||||
2 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:13.49200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
3 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 8:20.49900 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
4 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 8:25.50400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
5 | Moa Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 10:16.61500 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
6 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 10:22.62100 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
7 | Linnéa Rex | OK Landehof | 10:44.64300 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:49.34800 | |||||
2 | Valter Gerle | Göteborgs SK | 6:41.40000 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:03.42200 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Viggo Näsman | Sävedalens AIK | 7:09.42800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Gustav Rex | OK Landehof | 7:11.43000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Charlie Lidström | OK Landehof | 7:22.44100 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Ludvig Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 7:30.44900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Vilmer Sjölander | Sävedalens AIK | 8:26.50500 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
- | Rasmus Toftered | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 |