45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 2:24:06.864550 | | 80.5p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:25:03.870250 | +57.5600 | 79.9p |
3 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 2:27:37.885610 | +3:30.20960 | 78.2p |
4 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:33:23.920270 | +9:17.55620 | 74.7p |
5 | Elin Mohlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:36:39.939840 | +12:32.75190 | 72.9p |
6 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:50:56.1025560 | +26:50.160910 | 65.9p |
7 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:52:07.1032680 | +28:01.168030 | 65.3p |
8 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:56:27.1058670 | +32:21.194020 | 63.5p |
9 | Sandra Hänninen | Åmots SK | 3:00:03.1080280 | +35:57.215630 | 62.0p |
10 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 3:10:57.1145670 | +46:51.281020 | 58.0p |
11 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 3:13:36.1161520 | +49:29.296870 | 57.1p |
12 | Frida Hansson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:33:03.1278210 | +1:08:56.413560 | 51.2p |
13 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 3:37:22.1304120 | +1:13:15.439470 | 50.1p |
14 | Elin Rydström | Skövde | 3:46:05.1356440 | +1:21:58.491790 | 48.0p |
15 | Annika Larsson | Östersunds SK | 3:47:34.1365390 | +1:23:28.500740 | 47.6p |
16 | Erika Dahlin | Östersund | 3:48:42.1372110 | +1:24:35.507460 | 47.3p |
17 | Chatrine Segersten | Brunflo IF | 3:52:30.1394990 | +1:28:24.530340 | 46.5p |
18 | Malin Fredriksson | Mölndal | 3:53:14.1399340 | +1:29:07.534690 | 46.3p |
19 | Louise Wallin | Åre | 3:54:04.1404340 | +1:29:57.539690 | 46.1p |
20 | Anna Eriksson | Axa SC | 4:14:26.1526560 | +1:50:20.661910 | 42.1p |
21 | Johanna Jonsson | Östersund | 4:15:17.1531600 | +1:51:10.666950 | 41.9p |
22 | Emelie Stålberg | Frösön | 4:30:42.1624160 | +2:06:36.759510 | 39.3p |
23 | Karin Jönsson-loo | Stockholm | 5:11:05.1866490 | +2:46:59.1001840 | 33.8p |
24 | Nicolina Mattsson | Berg | 5:24:24.1946320 | +3:00:17.1081670 | 32.3p |
25 | Lovisa Wangby | Duveds IF | 5:34:17.2005630 | +3:10:10.1140980 | 31.3p |
- | Sofie Björklund | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Johansson | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Hemingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:41:08.1326750 | | 49.2p |
2 | Sara Ring | No Club | 3:41:55.1331410 | +46.4560 | 49.0p |
3 | Kristina Petri | Krokoms Mck | 3:47:38.1365740 | +6:29.38890 | 47.6p |
4 | Ida Sjölund | Frösö IF | 3:55:25.1412480 | +14:17.85630 | 45.8p |
5 | Pia Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 3:56:51.1421090 | +15:43.94240 | 45.5p |
6 | Emma Nyström | IFK Likenäs | 3:57:28.1424730 | +16:19.97880 | 45.4p |
7 | Veronica Bäckman | Bräcke SK | 4:02:37.1455650 | +21:29.128800 | 44.3p |
8 | Stina Svensson | Orrvikens IK | 4:08:06.1488570 | +26:58.161720 | 43.3p |
9 | Malin Eriksson | Junsele IF | 4:12:49.1516810 | +31:40.189960 | 42.4p |
10 | Elin Sundqvist | Östersund | 5:57:40.2145900 | +2:16:31.819050 | 29.1p |
10 | Anna-karin Sundqvist | Stockholm | 5:57:40.2145900 | +2:16:31.819050 | 29.1p |
- | Linda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnéa Cerwén | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:19:21.1196060 | | 55.2p |
2 | Birgitta Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 3:43:30.1340920 | +24:08.144760 | 48.6p |
3 | Helena Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 3:44:25.1346490 | +25:04.150330 | 48.3p |
4 | Anneli Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 3:59:30.1436910 | +40:08.240750 | 45.0p |
5 | Malla Olsson | Hede SK | 4:38:19.1669890 | +1:18:58.473730 | 38.1p |
6 | Lotta Johansson | Bräcke SK | 5:24:25.1946410 | +2:05:03.750250 | 32.3p |
- | Lena Lindgren | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lena Lind | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Kardin | Team s | 2:07:11.763040 | | 93.6p |
2 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:07:19.763840 | +8.700 | 93.5p |
3 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:07:30.764940 | +19.1800 | 93.3p |
4 | Björn Sandström | Piteå Elit SK | 2:08:12.769130 | +1:00.5990 | 92.7p |
5 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:10:49.784810 | +3:37.21670 | 90.4p |
6 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 2:10:49.784830 | +3:37.21690 | 90.4p |
7 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 2:10:49.784840 | +3:38.21700 | 90.4p |
8 | Didrik Fjeld Elset | NTNUI | 2:11:19.787870 | +4:08.24730 | 90.0p |
9 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:11:21.788010 | +4:09.24870 | 90.0p |
10 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:12:50.796920 | +5:38.33780 | 88.8p |
11 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 2:12:53.797230 | +5:41.34090 | 88.7p |
12 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:12:57.797650 | +5:46.34510 | 88.7p |
13 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:12:59.797860 | +5:48.34720 | 88.6p |
14 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 2:13:04.798390 | +5:53.35250 | 88.6p |
15 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:14:23.806250 | +7:12.43110 | 87.5p |
16 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 2:15:06.810540 | +7:55.47400 | 87.0p |
17 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 2:16:17.817680 | +9:06.54540 | 86.1p |
18 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:16:39.819870 | +9:28.56730 | 85.8p |
19 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:16:40.819930 | +9:28.56790 | 85.8p |
20 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 2:20:11.841060 | +13:00.77920 | 83.2p |
21 | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 2:20:57.845690 | +13:46.82550 | 82.6p |
22 | Mattias Widmark | Svegs IK | 2:22:13.853200 | +15:01.90060 | 81.8p |
23 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:23:20.859910 | +16:08.96770 | 81.0p |
24 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 2:24:22.866150 | +17:11.103010 | 80.3p |
25 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:25:01.870010 | +17:49.106870 | 79.9p |
26 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:28:10.888900 | +20:58.125760 | 77.9p |
27 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 2:28:19.889840 | +21:08.126700 | 77.8p |
28 | Öyvind Waage Hausen-bauer | Vestbyen IL | 2:29:18.895760 | +22:07.132620 | 77.2p |
29 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 2:29:31.897090 | +22:20.133950 | 77.0p |
30 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersund | 2:30:30.902980 | +23:19.139840 | 76.4p |
31 | Martin Svanborg-östlin | Stockholms RK | 2:31:31.909030 | +24:19.145890 | 75.8p |
32 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 2:32:31.915000 | +25:19.151860 | 75.3p |
33 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:34:18.925700 | +27:06.162560 | 74.2p |
34 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 2:35:03.930260 | +27:52.167120 | 73.8p |
35 | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:35:10.930950 | +27:59.167810 | 73.7p |
36 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:35:15.931410 | +28:03.168270 | 73.7p |
37 | Emil Tiberg | Umara SC | 2:39:47.958680 | +32:36.195540 | 71.2p |
38 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:40:49.964890 | +33:38.201750 | 70.7p |
39 | Joel Enqvist | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:42:47.976680 | +35:36.213540 | 69.7p |
40 | Magnus Grill | Axa SC | 2:43:02.978170 | +35:51.215030 | 69.6p |
41 | Anton Trotzig | Sälens IF | 2:43:30.980940 | +36:19.217800 | 69.4p |
42 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:43:42.982160 | +36:31.219020 | 69.3p |
43 | Axel Bengtson | SOL Tranås | 2:43:50.982960 | +36:39.219820 | 69.2p |
44 | Johan Olofsson | Stockholms RK | 2:44:56.989540 | +37:45.226400 | 68.7p |
45 | Jonas Madsen | Kalmar | 2:47:33.1005240 | +40:22.242100 | 67.4p |
46 | Erik Nässén | Östersund | 2:47:57.1007680 | +40:46.244540 | 67.2p |
47 | Anders Bohman | Johannisbergs AIK | 2:50:16.1021520 | +43:04.258380 | 66.2p |
48 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:50:28.1022720 | +43:16.259580 | 66.1p |
49 | Mattias Bergner | Axa SC | 2:56:44.1060300 | +49:32.297160 | 63.4p |
50 | Kristoffer Bergner | Östersunds SK | 2:56:45.1060450 | +49:34.297310 | 63.4p |
51 | Daniel Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 3:01:15.1087460 | +54:04.324320 | 61.6p |
52 | Theodor Danielsson | Danderyd | 3:02:02.1092140 | +54:51.329000 | 61.3p |
53 | Martin Lindroth | Frösön | 3:06:03.1116260 | +58:52.353120 | 59.7p |
54 | Roger Tiger EK | No Club | 3:08:55.1133480 | +1:01:44.370340 | 58.7p |
55 | Carl Carlsson | IFK Strömsund | 3:09:32.1137180 | +1:02:21.374040 | 58.5p |
56 | Joakim Andersson | Axa SC | 3:09:34.1137310 | +1:02:22.374170 | 58.5p |
57 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:11:21.1148060 | +1:04:10.384920 | 57.9p |
58 | David Engström | Östersund | 3:11:51.1151020 | +1:04:39.387880 | 57.7p |
59 | Fredrik Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 3:14:18.1165750 | +1:07:07.402610 | 56.9p |
60 | Daniel Larsson | Uddevalla SK | 3:19:39.1197890 | +1:12:28.434750 | 55.1p |
61 | Lars Hammarberg | Skövde | 3:19:49.1198820 | +1:12:37.435680 | 55.1p |
62 | Lukas Säw | Östersunds SK | 3:20:30.1202930 | +1:13:18.439790 | 54.9p |
63 | Marcus Fjäll Jönsson | if | 3:21:14.1207370 | +1:14:03.444230 | 54.6p |
64 | David Näsvall | Axa SC | 3:22:00.1211970 | +1:14:49.448830 | 54.4p |
65 | Hannes Bäckbro | Östersunds SK | 3:22:00.1211980 | +1:14:49.448840 | 54.4p |
66 | Martin Bergqvist | Mölndal | 3:22:13.1213280 | +1:15:02.450140 | 54.3p |
67 | Klaus Enzenhofer | SU Raika Zwettl | 3:22:28.1214700 | +1:15:16.451560 | 54.3p |
68 | Nore Ring | No Club | 3:24:04.1224300 | +1:16:52.461160 | 53.8p |
69 | John Wallberg | Åtvidaberg | 3:24:57.1229690 | +1:17:46.466550 | 53.5p |
70 | Kristoffer Persson | Tandsbyns IF | 3:26:30.1238930 | +1:19:18.475790 | 53.1p |
71 | Jimmy Thoms | Hudiksvall | 3:26:38.1239700 | +1:19:26.476560 | 53.0p |
72 | Viktor Medén | Stockholm | 3:29:12.1255170 | +1:22:01.492030 | 52.3p |
73 | Andreas Nilsson | Östersund | 3:37:47.1306670 | +1:30:36.543530 | 50.0p |
74 | Marcus Hillerström | Östersund | 3:39:23.1316210 | +1:32:11.553070 | 49.6p |
75 | Mikael Lunnehed | Östersund | 3:49:29.1376820 | +1:42:17.613680 | 47.2p |
76 | Henrik Johansson | Östersunds SK | 3:55:18.1411760 | +1:48:07.648620 | 45.9p |
77 | Anton Johansson | Åsarna IK | 4:06:50.1480900 | +1:59:38.717760 | 43.5p |
78 | Viktor Högbom | Östersund | 4:11:37.1509640 | +2:04:26.746500 | 42.6p |
79 | Victor Olausson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 4:16:59.1541830 | +2:09:47.778690 | 41.6p |
- | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars ERIKSSON | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jacob Lindkvist | NTNUI | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Grenholm | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Karlsson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:16:45.820490 | | 85.7p |
2 | Marcus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:23:46.862580 | +7:00.41990 | 80.7p |
3 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:26:10.876990 | +9:25.56400 | 79.1p |
4 | Mårten Areskoug | Frösö IF | 2:26:15.877410 | +9:29.56820 | 79.1p |
5 | Lars-Åke Stenmark | Junsele IF | 2:28:56.893520 | +12:10.72930 | 77.4p |
6 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:30:23.902250 | +13:37.81660 | 76.5p |
7 | Anders Lindroos | Axa SC | 2:32:40.915960 | +15:54.95370 | 75.2p |
8 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 2:39:21.956080 | +22:35.135490 | 71.5p |
9 | Robert Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:39:28.956770 | +22:42.136180 | 71.4p |
10 | Johan Söderberg | Hestra IF | 2:41:20.967970 | +24:34.147380 | 70.4p |
11 | Daniel Kluge | Gällö SK | 2:43:51.983040 | +27:05.162450 | 69.2p |
12 | Marcus Parnevill | IFK Helsingborg | 2:43:53.983260 | +27:07.162670 | 69.2p |
13 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:45:30.992900 | +28:44.172310 | 68.4p |
14 | Fredrik Busk | Härjedalen | 2:47:44.1006370 | +30:58.185780 | 67.3p |
15 | Rickard Johnson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:52:18.1033700 | +35:32.213110 | 65.3p |
16 | Simon Karlsson | Hallens SK | 2:53:23.1040250 | +36:37.219660 | 64.8p |
17 | Ola Wallin | Härjedalen | 2:55:39.1053850 | +38:53.233260 | 63.8p |
18 | Olov Svärd | Vallsta SK | 2:56:18.1057770 | +39:32.237180 | 63.6p |
19 | Andreas Johansson | Föllinge IK | 3:00:31.1083060 | +43:45.262470 | 61.8p |
20 | Viktor Johnsson | Stockholm | 3:00:47.1084680 | +44:01.264090 | 61.7p |
21 | Tomas Ekman | Tåsjö IF | 3:02:43.1096260 | +45:57.275670 | 61.0p |
22 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 3:03:33.1101270 | +46:47.280680 | 60.7p |
23 | Magnus Trolin | Ramsjö SK | 3:04:17.1105680 | +47:31.285090 | 60.4p |
24 | Niklas Olsson | Lillhärdals IF | 3:05:07.1110630 | +48:21.290040 | 60.1p |
25 | Hans Nordell | Östersund | 3:05:44.1114320 | +48:58.293730 | 59.9p |
26 | Carl-fredrik Yri | Rödön SK | 3:06:24.1118320 | +49:38.297730 | 59.6p |
27 | Jonas Woxlägg | Hallens SK | 3:07:47.1126690 | +51:02.306100 | 59.1p |
28 | Per-Elof Larsson | Hudiksvall | 3:07:58.1127710 | +51:12.307120 | 59.1p |
29 | Lars Wiklund | Axa SC | 3:12:58.1157710 | +56:12.337120 | 57.3p |
30 | Markus Pantzar | Axa SC | 3:15:17.1171650 | +58:31.351060 | 56.5p |
31 | Jesper Woxlägd | Vemdalen | 3:17:43.1186240 | +1:00:57.365650 | 55.7p |
32 | Stefan Aronsson | Bräcke SK | 3:19:05.1194470 | +1:02:19.373880 | 55.3p |
33 | Daniel Falk | Semså Fritid | 3:27:59.1247820 | +1:11:13.427230 | 52.7p |
34 | Christer Lindgren | Junsele IF | 3:31:57.1271660 | +1:15:11.451070 | 51.5p |
35 | Martin Elofsson | Östersund | 3:36:49.1300860 | +1:20:03.480270 | 50.2p |
36 | Henrik Bardosson | IFK Strömsund | 3:42:59.1337880 | +1:26:13.517290 | 48.7p |
37 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:44:19.1345810 | +1:27:33.525220 | 48.4p |
38 | Jens Näsström | Ås IF | 3:49:06.1374580 | +1:32:20.553990 | 47.2p |
39 | Robert Asplund | Östersund | 3:49:15.1375490 | +1:32:30.554900 | 47.2p |
40 | Gustav Granqvist | Stockholm | 4:09:37.1497690 | +1:52:52.677100 | 43.0p |
41 | Olof Gustafsson | Sweden | 4:22:55.1577430 | +2:06:09.756840 | 40.6p |
42 | Andrea Petrovski | Sweden | 4:23:31.1581010 | +2:06:45.760420 | 40.5p |
43 | Rahul Kumar | Östersunds SK | 4:23:52.1583130 | +2:07:06.762540 | 40.4p |
44 | Cedrik Wallin | Åre Björnen Skidcenter | 5:08:20.1849980 | +2:51:34.1029390 | 34.1p |
- | Johan Andreasson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Christensen | Åre | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Richard Lundgren | BTEA | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:26:54.881310 | | 78.7p |
2 | Carl-Olov Hansen | Utleira IL | 2:32:22.914110 | +5:28.32700 | 75.3p |
3 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 2:33:47.922620 | +6:53.41210 | 74.5p |
4 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:38:09.948830 | +11:15.67420 | 72.1p |
5 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:39:28.956780 | +12:34.75370 | 71.4p |
6 | Håkan Blomquist | Axa SC | 2:44:00.983930 | +17:06.102520 | 69.1p |
7 | Per Busk | Lillhärdals IF | 2:45:14.991320 | +18:20.109910 | 68.5p |
8 | Lars Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:45:33.993230 | +18:39.111820 | 68.4p |
9 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:45:35.993480 | +18:41.112070 | 68.3p |
10 | Ragnar Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:48:48.1012710 | +21:54.131300 | 66.8p |
11 | Leif Engman | Östersund | 2:51:41.1030030 | +24:47.148620 | 65.5p |
12 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:53:09.1038860 | +26:15.157450 | 64.9p |
13 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 2:53:26.1040540 | +26:32.159130 | 64.8p |
14 | Stefan Tansbo | Bjursås IK | 2:54:09.1044890 | +27:15.163480 | 64.5p |
15 | Jan-åke Lund | Axa SC | 2:57:44.1066350 | +30:50.184940 | 63.0p |
16 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:58:51.1073030 | +31:57.191620 | 62.5p |
17 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås IF | 3:01:55.1091430 | +35:01.210020 | 61.3p |
18 | Mårten Eneberg | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:03:30.1100940 | +36:36.219530 | 60.7p |
19 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 3:09:01.1134040 | +42:07.252630 | 58.7p |
20 | Christer Lundqvist | Brunflo IF | 3:09:32.1137130 | +42:38.255720 | 58.5p |
21 | Tomas Hurtig | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:10:28.1142780 | +43:34.261370 | 58.2p |
22 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:10:31.1143030 | +43:37.261620 | 58.1p |
23 | Torbjörn Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:13:13.1159270 | +46:19.277860 | 57.2p |
24 | Peter Thor | BTEA | 3:13:38.1161770 | +46:44.280360 | 57.1p |
25 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:14:11.1165010 | +47:17.283600 | 56.9p |
26 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 3:16:30.1178910 | +49:36.297500 | 56.1p |
27 | Bengt Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 3:17:22.1184160 | +50:28.302750 | 55.9p |
28 | Peter Wilhelmsson | Fmv-Sport | 3:18:05.1188490 | +51:11.307080 | 55.6p |
29 | Arne Jonsson | Aspås IF | 3:22:55.1217460 | +56:01.336050 | 54.1p |
30 | Mats Lif | Junsele IF | 3:25:29.1232890 | +58:35.351480 | 53.4p |
31 | Tommy Selling | Kovlands IF | 3:27:16.1243500 | +1:00:21.362090 | 52.9p |
32 | Per Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:27:31.1245000 | +1:00:36.363590 | 52.8p |
33 | Krister Frank | Åmots SK | 3:29:04.1254330 | +1:02:10.372920 | 52.3p |
34 | Håkan Oskarsson | Brunflo IF | 3:31:48.1270770 | +1:04:54.389360 | 51.6p |
35 | Tore Bergkvist | Östersund | 3:33:32.1281190 | +1:06:38.399780 | 51.1p |
36 | Claes Renström | Jönköping | 3:37:08.1302760 | +1:10:14.421350 | 50.2p |
37 | Jens Wendt | Bålsta SK | 3:37:32.1305100 | +1:10:37.423690 | 50.1p |
38 | Michel Lorin | Vemdalen | 3:38:20.1309960 | +1:11:26.428550 | 49.9p |
39 | Ingvar Lindé | Marieby | 3:52:17.1393690 | +1:25:23.512280 | 46.5p |
40 | Åke Frisén | Älvros IK | 4:02:26.1454540 | +1:35:32.573130 | 44.4p |
41 | David Henriksson | Junsele IF | 4:12:10.1512900 | +1:45:15.631490 | 42.5p |
42 | Johan Liikamaa | Täby | 4:13:46.1522570 | +1:46:52.641160 | 42.2p |
43 | Micael Niden | Stockholm | 4:18:09.1548850 | +1:51:15.667440 | 41.4p |
44 | Mats Enström | Nybro | 4:27:30.1604950 | +2:00:36.723540 | 39.8p |
45 | Mats Andersson | Kalmar | 4:35:04.1650350 | +2:08:10.768940 | 38.6p |
46 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IF | 4:56:39.1779890 | +2:29:45.898480 | 35.6p |
- | Lars Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sven Nilsson | IF Start | 2:53:08.1038710 | | 64.9p |
2 | Auvo Dufva | Åsarna IK | 2:53:26.1040580 | +18.1770 | 64.8p |
3 | Kalle Skog Lennartsson | Högalids if | 3:15:16.1171590 | +22:08.132780 | 56.5p |
4 | Alfred Duse | Enebybergs IF | 3:21:04.1206350 | +27:56.167540 | 54.7p |
5 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 3:22:35.1215480 | +29:27.176670 | 54.2p |
6 | Arne Nordin | Östersund | 3:24:37.1227600 | +31:28.188790 | 53.6p |
7 | Tord Svedberg | Östersund | 3:24:45.1228480 | +31:37.189670 | 53.6p |
8 | Jan Molde | Östersund | 3:34:47.1288650 | +41:39.249840 | 50.8p |
9 | Erik Dahlberg | Östersund | 3:35:34.1293380 | +42:26.254570 | 50.6p |
10 | Gunnar Granqvist | Östersund | 3:48:45.1372470 | +55:37.333660 | 47.3p |
11 | Lars Pettersson | Ovanåker | 3:52:48.1396760 | +59:40.357950 | 46.4p |
12 | Sören Hammarström | Ovanåker | 3:52:49.1396810 | +59:41.358000 | 46.4p |
13 | Bengt Engdahl | Östersund | 3:59:37.1437620 | +1:06:29.398810 | 45.0p |
14 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 4:02:21.1454020 | +1:09:13.415210 | 44.4p |
15 | Lars Wangby | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:26:49.1600860 | +1:33:41.562050 | 39.9p |
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 54:05.324470 | | 76.7p |
2 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 56:17.337690 | +2:12.13120 | 73.2p |
3 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 56:25.338400 | +2:19.13830 | 73.0p |
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 1:02:03.372210 | +7:57.47640 | 65.4p |
5 | Carolina Ericsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 1:06:55.401450 | +12:49.76880 | 59.9p |
6 | Elisabeth Bångman | Östersunds SK | 1:13:13.439240 | +19:07.114670 | 54.1p |
7 | Åsa Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 1:13:14.439330 | +19:08.114760 | 54.1p |
8 | Matilda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 1:13:19.439820 | +19:13.115250 | 54.0p |
9 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 1:13:21.440000 | +19:15.115430 | 54.0p |
10 | Kristin Björfeldt | Sya SK | 1:13:21.440070 | +19:16.115500 | 54.0p |
11 | Carina Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 1:13:21.440080 | +19:16.115510 | 54.0p |
12 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 1:20:33.483240 | +26:27.158670 | 48.6p |
13 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 1:21:30.488970 | +27:25.164400 | 48.0p |
14 | Felicia Hägg | Östersunds SK | 1:22:10.492950 | +28:04.168380 | 47.5p |
15 | Hanna Erikson | Böle | 1:23:28.500720 | +29:22.176150 | 46.7p |
16 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:24:35.507490 | +30:30.182920 | 46.0p |
17 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:24:37.507650 | +30:31.183080 | 46.0p |
18 | Johanna Lundberg | Stockholm | 1:24:46.508550 | +30:40.183980 | 45.9p |
19 | Elise Ryder Wikén | Åsarna IK | 1:25:20.511950 | +31:14.187380 | 45.6p |
20 | Gunnel Svensson | Bräcke SK | 1:27:15.523470 | +33:10.198900 | 44.5p |
21 | Nina Jönsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 1:27:20.523920 | +33:14.199350 | 44.4p |
22 | Kajsa Björfeldt | Sya SK | 1:29:40.537950 | +35:34.213380 | 43.2p |
23 | Jenny Eriksson | Svegs IK | 1:29:51.539060 | +35:45.214490 | 43.1p |
24 | Inger Franzén | Böle | 1:34:39.567830 | +40:33.243260 | 40.7p |
25 | Desiree Göransson | Åsarna IK | 1:36:13.577270 | +42:08.252700 | 39.9p |
26 | Gunilla Mellgren | Östersunds SK | 1:36:59.581880 | +42:54.257310 | 39.6p |
27 | Johanna Andersson | Uddevalla SK | 1:38:45.592450 | +44:39.267880 | 38.8p |
28 | Märith Östberg | Åsarna IK | 1:39:33.597250 | +45:27.272680 | 38.5p |
29 | Emelie Norman | Stockholm | 1:41:10.606970 | +47:05.282400 | 37.8p |
30 | Ann Louise Morin | Berg | 1:43:59.623840 | +49:53.299270 | 36.7p |
31 | Stina Andersson | Uppsala | 1:44:16.625550 | +50:10.300980 | 36.6p |
32 | Maria Sjögren | Västerås | 1:46:08.636790 | +52:03.312220 | 35.9p |
33 | Anja Nääs | Uppsala | 1:47:18.643700 | +53:12.319130 | 35.5p |
34 | Moa Kronstål | Uppsala | 1:51:27.668690 | +57:22.344120 | 34.0p |
35 | Kerstin Sjöberg | Sundsvall | 1:56:00.695910 | +1:01:54.371340 | 32.6p |
36 | Vanja Kronstål | Göteborg | 1:58:40.711980 | +1:04:35.387410 | 31.8p |
- | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristin Engberg | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 48:44.292360 | | 86.9p |
2 | Simeon Deyanov | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 49:24.296310 | +39.3850 | 85.5p |
3 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 49:54.299390 | +1:10.6930 | 84.5p |
4 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 50:36.303570 | +1:52.11110 | 83.1p |
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 52:02.312150 | +3:17.19690 | 80.4p |
6 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 52:29.314820 | +3:44.22360 | 79.5p |
7 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 54:35.327410 | +5:50.34950 | 75.9p |
8 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 55:39.333880 | +6:55.41420 | 74.2p |
9 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 55:52.335110 | +7:07.42650 | 73.9p |
10 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 56:16.337550 | +7:31.45090 | 73.3p |
11 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 1:00:39.363810 | +11:54.71350 | 67.1p |
12 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:01:19.367830 | +12:34.75370 | 66.3p |
13 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 1:01:40.369960 | +12:56.77500 | 65.8p |
14 | Kjell Jonsson | Nordannäldens IK | 1:11:52.431160 | +23:08.138700 | 55.3p |
15 | Felix Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:15:33.453290 | +26:49.160830 | 52.2p |
16 | Jan Ola Ericsson | Böle Röjans IK | 1:17:03.462200 | +28:18.169740 | 51.1p |
17 | Jörn Öhrnell | Berg | 1:18:55.473420 | +30:10.180960 | 49.7p |
18 | Bruno Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:19:35.477460 | +30:51.185000 | 49.3p |
19 | Lasse Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 1:29:05.534440 | +40:20.241980 | 43.5p |
20 | Stefan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 1:29:21.536020 | +40:36.243560 | 43.3p |
21 | Lodewijk Claessens | Netherlands | 1:30:30.542910 | +41:45.250450 | 42.7p |
22 | Micael Säw | Häsnö SK | 2:00:04.720390 | +1:11:20.427930 | 31.4p |
- | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Lahdenperä | Åre | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Erik Svensson | Bräcke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Wessén | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 25:46.154590 | | 60.2p |
2 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 25:51.155030 | +4.340 | 60.0p |
3 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 26:51.161060 | +1:04.6370 | 57.8p |
4 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 31:25.188400 | +5:38.33710 | 49.4p |
5 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 32:10.192980 | +6:23.38290 | 48.2p |
6 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 33:08.198750 | +7:21.44060 | 46.8p |
7 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 34:41.208030 | +8:54.53340 | 44.7p |
8 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 34:50.208910 | +9:03.54220 | 44.5p |
9 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 35:57.215630 | +10:10.60940 | 43.2p |
10 | Anneli Åman | Offerdals SK | 37:38.225760 | +11:51.71070 | 41.2p |
11 | Lovisa Danielsson | Östersunds SK | 37:39.225800 | +11:52.71110 | 41.2p |
12 | Malin Bernhardsson | Östersund | 37:46.226560 | +11:59.71870 | 41.1p |
13 | Stina Ryder | Åsarna IK | 40:49.244820 | +15:02.90130 | 38.0p |
14 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 42:24.254310 | +16:37.99620 | 36.6p |
15 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 44:57.269690 | +19:11.115000 | 34.5p |
16 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 49:19.295830 | +23:32.141140 | 31.5p |
17 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 49:53.299280 | +24:06.144590 | 31.1p |
18 | Julia Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 51:50.310920 | +26:03.156230 | 29.9p |
19 | Karolina Engrund | Åsarna IK | 57:15.343480 | +31:28.188790 | 27.1p |
20 | Isabell Hemmingsson | Berg | 1:14:14.445310 | +48:27.290620 | 20.9p |
21 | Anita Kårwik | Svenstavik | 1:14:15.445410 | +48:28.290720 | 20.9p |
22 | Carina Lindholm | Svenstavik | 1:14:17.445630 | +48:30.290940 | 20.9p |
23 | Lena Håkansson | Svenstavik | 1:14:17.445640 | +48:30.290950 | 20.9p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kjell Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 26:55.161400 | | 57.7p |
2 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 27:06.162540 | +11.1040 | 57.2p |
3 | Evald Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 28:01.168070 | +1:06.6570 | 55.4p |
4 | Erik Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 29:31.177080 | +2:36.15580 | 52.6p |
5 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 29:59.179880 | +3:04.18380 | 51.7p |
6 | Sören Staaf | Ås IF | 31:37.189650 | +4:42.28150 | 49.1p |
7 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 31:43.190250 | +4:48.28750 | 48.9p |
8 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 31:51.191010 | +4:56.29510 | 48.7p |
9 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 32:35.195410 | +5:40.33910 | 47.6p |
10 | Rune Åslund | Åsarna IK | 33:15.199440 | +6:20.37940 | 46.7p |
11 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 33:42.202100 | +6:47.40600 | 46.0p |
12 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 34:08.204720 | +7:13.43220 | 45.5p |
13 | Anders Johansson | Åsarna IK | 34:45.208410 | +7:50.46910 | 44.7p |
14 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 36:25.218440 | +9:30.56940 | 42.6p |
15 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 37:44.226350 | +10:49.64850 | 41.1p |
16 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 42:30.254910 | +15:35.93410 | 36.5p |
17 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 42:42.256170 | +15:47.94670 | 36.3p |
18 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 44:14.265380 | +17:19.103880 | 35.1p |
19 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 44:19.265880 | +17:24.104380 | 35.0p |
20 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 44:24.266390 | +17:29.104890 | 34.9p |
21 | Joel Åhs | BTEA | 47:08.282740 | +20:13.121240 | 32.9p |
22 | Jon-Anders Åhs | BTEA | 47:08.282760 | +20:13.121260 | 32.9p |
23 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 49:34.297350 | +22:39.135850 | 31.3p |
24 | Lukas Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 51:05.306430 | +24:10.144930 | 30.4p |
25 | Elliot Engrund | Åsarna IK | 57:08.342730 | +30:13.181230 | 27.2p |
26 | Zeke Engrund | Åsarna IK | 1:15:59.455870 | +49:04.294370 | 20.4p |
27 | Kaj Engrund | Åsarna IK | 1:16:00.455910 | +49:05.294410 | 20.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)