10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 24:03.144280 | | 81.9p |
2 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 25:49.154850 | | 76.3p |
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 26:10.156900 | | 75.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:54.143340 | | 82.5p |
2 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 25:42.154130 | | 76.7p |
3 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 28:49.172820 | | 68.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 22:27.134640 | | 87.8p |
2 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:53.137290 | | 86.1p |
3 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 23:08.138730 | | 85.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 13:49.82850 | | |
2 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 14:30.86950 | | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:38.87700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 13:37.81670 | | |
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 13:38.81750 | | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 13:47.82680 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 13:53.83260 | | 63.5p |
2 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 14:06.84520 | | 62.6p |
3 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 14:20.85930 | | 61.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 14:07.84620 | | 62.5p |
2 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 15:21.92020 | | 57.5p |
3 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 15:22.92100 | | 57.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 13:24.80350 | | 65.8p |
2 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 14:26.86500 | | 61.2p |
3 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:44.94310 | | 56.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 12:21.74000 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:28.74770 | | |
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 12:51.77040 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:22.68140 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:48.70730 | | |
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:17.73640 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:41.52030 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:04.54310 | | |
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:06.54580 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:49.52830 | | |
2 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53640 | | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:57.53670 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:46.46580 | | |
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49180 | | |
3 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 8:13.49250 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 7:18.43740 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44030 | | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:22.44130 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:35.45440 | | |
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 7:55.47420 | | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:07.48670 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Norge | 6:54.41370 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:26.44590 | | |
3 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:33.45280 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:06.42510 | | |
2 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:10.42910 | | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:10.42960 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:36.39550 | | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 6:39.39820 | | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 6:39.39840 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Myhlback | Norge | 5:33.33230 | | |
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:36.33520 | | |
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 5:37.33620 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:26.32530 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 5:32.33100 | | |
3 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:38.33740 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:24.32350 | | |
2 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 5:30.32940 | | |
3 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 5:41.34010 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:45.28450 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:59.29800 | | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:24.32380 | | |