42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 2:38:55.953460 | 63.2p | |
2 | Anna Hallén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:33:42.1282160 | 45.4p | |
3 | Lisa Hagen | Axa SC | 3:33:43.1282210 | 45.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lanthe'n | IF Hallby SOK | 3:29:30.1256930 | 46.4p | |
2 | Malin Johansson | ASK Växjö | 3:58:59.1433840 | 40.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Catarina Karlsson | Landehof | 3:17:23.1184260 | 49.5p | |
2 | Annica Wernerson | Brännebrona SK | 3:37:05.1302440 | 44.6p | |
3 | Catrin Sterner | Axa SC | 4:20:43.1564250 | 36.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 2:01:59.731880 | 85.9p | |
2 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:04:17.745610 | 84.0p | |
3 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 2:04:20.745970 | 83.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:14:23.806290 | 76.6p | |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:21:32.849190 | 72.1p | |
3 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 2:21:54.851370 | 71.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:40:08.960750 | 62.6p | |
2 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 2:44:10.984910 | 60.9p | |
3 | Peter Johansson | Mullsjö SOK | 2:46:50.1000940 | 59.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 2:49:30.1016970 | 58.7p | |
2 | Dan Johansson | Lysekils Skid o Löpareklubb | 2:51:59.1031850 | 57.8p | |
3 | Tommy Bogg | IFK Mora SK | 3:02:40.1095940 | 54.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 3:20:32.1203180 | 48.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felix Gustavsson | IK Stern | 2:48:16.1009530 | 59.2p | |
2 | Ulf Johnsson | Svenljunga IK | 2:48:45.1012470 | 59.0p | |
3 | Lars Hammarberg | Offerdals SK | 3:04:41.1108040 | 53.3p | |
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 1:33:46.562570 | ||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Hedlund | Mullsjö SOK | 1:31:38.549720 | 61.2p | |
2 | Peter Jonsson | Mullsjö SOK | 1:33:46.562550 | 59.8p | |
3 | Emil Sundberg | Falköping | 1:38:04.588360 | 57.2p |