15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 39:52.239100 | | 91.1p |
2 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 40:06.240500 | +14.1300 | 90.6p |
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 41:01.246000 | +1:09.6800 | 88.5p |
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 41:22.248100 | +1:30.8900 | 87.8p |
5 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 42:16.253500 | +2:24.14300 | 85.9p |
6 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 44:05.264400 | +4:13.25200 | 82.4p |
7 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 44:40.267900 | +4:48.28700 | 81.3p |
8 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 45:23.272200 | +5:31.33000 | 80.0p |
9 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 46:17.277600 | +6:25.38400 | 78.5p |
10 | Claes Rosenqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 48:28.290700 | +8:36.51500 | 74.9p |
11 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 50:23.302200 | +10:31.63000 | 72.1p |
12 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 57:21.344000 | +17:29.104800 | 63.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:15.187400 | | 77.8p |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 31:20.187900 | +5.400 | 77.6p |
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:21.194000 | +1:06.6500 | 75.2p |
4 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 32:51.197000 | +1:36.9500 | 74.0p |
5 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 32:52.197100 | +1:37.9600 | 74.0p |
6 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 35:13.211200 | +3:58.23700 | 69.0p |
7 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 35:43.214200 | +4:28.26700 | 68.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 29:14.175300 | | 83.2p |
2 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 29:37.177600 | +23.2200 | 82.1p |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 30:50.184900 | +1:36.9500 | 78.9p |
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 31:33.189200 | +2:19.13800 | 77.1p |
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 31:56.191500 | +2:42.16100 | 76.1p |
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 32:33.195200 | +3:19.19800 | 74.7p |
7 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 32:51.197000 | +3:37.21600 | 74.0p |
- | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 26:06.156500 | | |
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 27:31.165000 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 28:07.168600 | +2:01.12000 | |
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 28:16.169500 | +2:10.12900 | |
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 28:56.173500 | +2:50.16900 | |
6 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:29.176800 | +3:23.20200 | |
7 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 34:46.208500 | +8:40.51900 | |
- | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 27:03.162200 | | 61.3p |
2 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 27:33.165200 | +30.2900 | 60.2p |
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 28:18.169700 | +1:15.7400 | 58.6p |
- | Emmi Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:04.138300 | | |
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 23:50.142900 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 26:04.156300 | +3:00.17900 | |
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 26:25.158400 | +3:21.20000 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 22:35.135400 | | 73.4p |
2 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 23:09.138800 | +34.3300 | 71.6p |
3 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:11.139000 | +36.3500 | 71.5p |
4 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 25:13.151200 | +2:38.15700 | 65.7p |
5 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 26:33.159200 | +3:58.23700 | 62.4p |
6 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 26:35.159400 | +4:00.23900 | 62.4p |
7 | Petter Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 26:36.159500 | +4:01.24000 | 62.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 18:05.108400 | | |
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 19:47.118600 | +1:42.10100 | |
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 19:58.119700 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 21:24.128300 | +3:19.19800 | |
4 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 21:24.128300 | +3:19.19800 | |
6 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 23:09.138800 | +5:04.30300 | |
7 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 26:09.156800 | +8:04.48300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 16:31.99000 | | |
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 16:47.100600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 17:12.103100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 17:16.103500 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 17:17.103600 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 17:19.103800 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 22:05.132400 | +5:34.33300 | |
- | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:41.76000 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 13:06.78500 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 13:07.78600 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 13:11.79000 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 13:44.82300 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 13:44.82300 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:19.85800 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 14:41.88000 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 14:52.89100 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 15:06.90500 | +2:25.14400 | |
12 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 15:10.90900 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 15:21.92000 | +2:40.15900 | |
14 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:45.94400 | +3:04.18300 | |
15 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 16:11.97000 | +3:30.20900 | |
- | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:59.65800 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 11:48.70700 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 11:56.71500 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 12:14.73300 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 12:30.74900 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:33.75200 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 12:43.76200 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 12:58.77700 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:26.80500 | +2:27.14600 | |
10 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 13:55.83400 | +2:56.17500 | |
11 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 14:31.87000 | +3:32.21100 | |
12 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 14:48.88700 | +3:49.22800 | |
13 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 14:51.89000 | +3:52.23100 | |
14 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 14:57.89600 | +3:58.23700 | |
15 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 15:51.95000 | +4:52.29100 | |
16 | Benjamin Waldemarson-brandt | Vännäs SK | 15:55.95400 | +4:56.29500 | |
17 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 22:02.132100 | +11:03.66200 | |
- | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:32.57100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 10:26.62500 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 10:28.62700 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:54.65300 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 11:02.66100 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Moa Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 11:27.68600 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:41.70000 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 11:58.71700 | +2:52.17100 | |
12 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 12:15.73400 | +3:09.18800 | |
13 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 12:53.77200 | +3:47.22600 | |
14 | Nova Westung | IFK Umeå | 13:08.78700 | +4:02.24100 | |
15 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 14:39.87800 | +5:33.33200 | |
- | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:07.60600 | +1 | |
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:16.61500 | +10.900 | |
4 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 10:23.62200 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:28.62700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 10:44.64300 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Arvid Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:56.65500 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 11:38.69700 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:17.73600 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 12:19.73800 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 12:24.74300 | +2:18.13700 | |
12 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 12:24.74300 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Samuel Andersson | Vännäs SK | 13:44.82300 | +3:38.21700 | |
15 | Jonathan Brandt | Vännäs SK | 14:42.88100 | +4:36.27500 | |
- | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Miriam Andersson | Vännäs SK | | | |
- | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | | | |
- | Ellen Johannessen | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Alva Jonsson | Täfteå IK | | | |
- | Elsa Jonsson | Täfteå IK | | | |
- | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Lydia Waldemarsson-Brandt | Vännäs SK | | | |
- | Stella Westerlund | Täfteå IK | | | |
- | Signe Wiklund | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Frida Wikström | Täfteå IK | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:25.44400 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 8:50.52900 | +2:28.14700 | |
5 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:57.53600 | +2:35.15400 | |
6 | Signe Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 9:00.53900 | +2:38.15700 | |
7 | Ella Westung | IFK Umeå | 9:44.58300 | +3:22.20100 | |
8 | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 9:59.59800 | +3:37.21600 | |
9 | Märta Thelaus | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62000 | +3:59.23800 | |
10 | Alva Lidgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:22.62100 | +4:00.23900 | |
11 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 11:54.71300 | +5:32.33100 | |
12 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 12:08.72700 | +5:46.34500 | |
13 | Ally Forsman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:44.76300 | +6:22.38100 | |
14 | Filippa Brandt | Vännäs SK | 17:58.107700 | +11:36.69500 | |
- | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | | | |
- | Edward Degerman | Spöland Vännäs IF | | | |
- | Alfred Hultqvist Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | | | |
- | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | | | |
- | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Åke Önnhall | Spöland Vännäs IF | | | |
- | Martin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:58.41700 | +9.800 | |
3 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:03.42200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:08.42700 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:14.43300 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:17.43600 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Johan Wendel | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44700 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44800 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 8:03.48200 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Simeon Waldemarson-brandt | Vännäs SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 8:50.52900 | +2:01.12000 | |
15 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 9:12.55100 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 9:17.55600 | +2:28.14700 | |
16 | Filip Sandström | Täfteå IK | 9:17.55600 | +2:28.14700 | |
18 | Mattias Andersson | Vännäs SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:37.15600 | |
19 | Almer Önnhall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:28.56700 | +2:39.15800 | |
20 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:59.59800 | +3:10.18900 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Elin Bäckström | Spöland Vännäs IF | | | |
- | Alice Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Adele Johansson | Vännäs SK | | | |
- | Hilma Jonsson | Täfteå IK | | | |
- | Ida Lidgren | Röbäcks SK | | | |
- | Elsa Sandström | Täfteå IK | | | |
- | Noomi Waldemarsson-Brandt | Vännäs SK | | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Sixten Andersson | Vännäs SK | | | |
|
- | Tobias Brandt | Vännäs SK | | | |
- | Hannes Lindgren | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | John Löfquist | Spöland Vännäs IF | | | |
- | Tim Magnusson | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Tor Westerlund | Vännäs SK | | | |
- | Vincent Westerlund | Täfteå IK | | | |
- | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Vilmer Åström | Täfteå IK | | | |