42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 2:19:41.838030 | 68.6p | |
2 | Malin Källman | Sportia Mattsson Fin | 2:38:09.948850 | +18:28.110720 | 58.7p |
3 | Agnes Schönfeldt | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:22:57.1217600 | +1:03:15.379470 | 43.5p |
- | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:32:41.916070 | 61.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:06:00.1115950 | 48.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 2:01:03.726200 | 82.6p | |
2 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 2:01:04.726300 | +1 | 82.6p |
3 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:02:45.736460 | +1:42.10160 | 81.1p |
4 | Tommy Hedlund | Axa SC | 2:04:48.748700 | +3:45.22400 | 79.4p |
5 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:05:44.754380 | +4:41.28080 | 78.6p |
6 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 2:08:52.773150 | +7:49.46850 | 76.1p |
7 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 2:09:24.776300 | +8:21.50000 | 75.7p |
8 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:10:17.781640 | +9:14.55340 | 75.0p |
9 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:14:17.805660 | +13:14.79360 | 72.1p |
10 | Jonathan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 2:15:32.813110 | +14:29.86810 | 71.3p |
11 | Christian Lejon | IK Studenterna | 2:16:00.815920 | +14:57.89620 | 71.0p |
12 | Dennis Westermark | Umeå | 2:28:08.888720 | +27:05.162420 | 63.7p |
13 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 2:36:09.936820 | +35:06.210520 | 59.6p |
14 | Adam Högdahl | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:55:28.1052700 | +54:25.326400 | 51.7p |
15 | Jesper LARSSON | Överboda SK | 2:56:50.1060950 | +55:47.334650 | 51.2p |
16 | Emanuel Öhman | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:09:06.1134510 | +1:08:03.408210 | 47.3p |
- | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Per Gunnarsson | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Dahlberg | Adak SK | 2:19:22.836130 | 68.8p | |
2 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:20:19.841810 | +56.5580 | 68.2p |
3 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:23:23.860220 | +4:00.23990 | 66.4p |
4 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:24:44.868320 | +5:21.32090 | 65.6p |
5 | Stefan Vesterberg | Stockholm SK | 3:08:30.1130960 | +49:08.294730 | 47.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Thomson | Adak SK | 2:04:45.748470 | 79.4p | |
2 | Petter Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:35:34.933310 | +30:48.184740 | 59.9p |
3 | Benny Gustavsson | Lycksele IF | 2:44:16.985520 | +39:30.236950 | 56.0p |
4 | Daniel Billingham | IK Studenterna | 2:45:08.990740 | +40:22.242170 | 55.7p |
5 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:45:53.995240 | +41:07.246670 | 55.4p |
6 | Henrik Sandberg | Team Esplanad | 3:05:18.1111750 | +1:00:32.363180 | 48.4p |
7 | Stefan Kärnestad | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:10:16.1141520 | +1:05:30.392950 | 46.9p |
- | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Fredrik Karlsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:22.776100 | 75.7p | |
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:15:31.813060 | +6:09.36860 | 71.3p |
3 | Mattias Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 2:22:38.855760 | +13:16.79560 | 66.8p |
4 | Henrik Tegström | Dalasjö IK | 2:32:26.914510 | +23:04.138310 | 61.5p |
5 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:32:52.917150 | +23:30.140950 | 61.2p |
6 | Tore Stigbrand | Milslukarna XC | 2:34:02.924140 | +24:40.147940 | 60.7p |
7 | Johan Malm | Täfteå IK | 2:39:26.956540 | +30:04.180340 | 58.1p |
8 | Frithjof Theens | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:27:07.1242670 | +1:17:45.466470 | 42.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:21:04.846330 | 67.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:24:15.865440 | +3:11.19010 | 65.9p |
3 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 2:24:43.868220 | +3:38.21790 | 65.6p |
4 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:38:48.952780 | +17:44.106350 | 58.4p |
5 | Ulf Stenman | Sportia Mattsson Fin | 2:43:56.983510 | +22:51.137080 | 56.2p |
6 | Matz Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 3:18:45.1192450 | +57:41.346020 | 44.6p |
- | Lars Nyström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:22:09.852880 | 67.1p | |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:24:54.869340 | +2:44.16360 | 65.5p |
3 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:28:58.893720 | +6:48.40740 | 63.2p |
4 | Hans Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:29:01.894000 | +6:51.41020 | 63.2p |
5 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 2:44:07.984630 | +21:57.131650 | 56.1p |
6 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:55:23.1052220 | +33:13.199240 | 51.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:23:25.860410 | 66.3p | |
2 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:28:07.888630 | +4:42.28120 | 63.7p |
3 | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 2:38:38.951770 | +15:13.91260 | 58.5p |
4 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 3:29:52.1259120 | +1:06:27.398610 | 41.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:05:06.1110530 | 48.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | SWE | 3:56:30.1418950 | 36.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Andersson | IK Studenterna | 3:20:33.1203230 | 44.1p | |
2 | Frida Bylander | Umeå | 3:27:11.1243060 | +6:38.39730 | 42.5p |
3 | Elin Magnusson | Umeå | 3:37:36.1305500 | +17:02.102170 | 40.1p |
4 | Johanna Pettersson | Umeå | 3:38:09.1308800 | +17:35.105470 | 40.0p |
5 | Marie Omgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:52:19.1393860 | +31:46.190530 | 37.2p |
6 | Anna Valbäck | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:16:57.1541640 | +56:24.338310 | 33.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:29:37.897670 | 62.9p | |
2 | Rasmus Nilsson | Umeå Vikings FF | 2:42:54.977330 | +13:16.79560 | 56.6p |
3 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:43:25.980460 | +13:47.82690 | 56.4p |
4 | Mathias Nilsson | Axa SC | 2:44:39.987820 | +15:01.90050 | 55.9p |
5 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:46:29.998810 | +16:51.101040 | 55.1p |
6 | Hans-Eric Schultz | IFK Umeå | 2:46:34.999370 | +16:57.101600 | 55.1p |
7 | Carl Christian KIRCHMANN | Umeå | 2:49:55.1019420 | +20:17.121650 | 53.8p |
8 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:50:59.1025830 | +21:21.128060 | 53.4p |
9 | Rickard Danielsson | FMCK Umeå | 2:51:54.1031360 | +22:16.133590 | 53.0p |
10 | Tore Johansson | Umeå | 2:57:47.1066670 | +28:10.168900 | 50.9p |
11 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 3:01:42.1090110 | +32:04.192340 | 49.6p |
12 | Erik Lindgren | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:03:54.1103340 | +34:16.205570 | 48.9p |
13 | Mathias Björkén | Telia IoFF | 3:04:36.1107500 | +34:58.209730 | 48.7p |
14 | Göran Kärnestad | Vindelns IF | 3:06:35.1119430 | +36:57.221660 | 48.1p |
15 | Jonatan LARSSON | IK Studenterna | 3:12:16.1153540 | +42:38.255770 | 46.4p |
16 | Karl-johan Vannmoun | 7-Mila SK | 3:12:25.1154460 | +42:47.256690 | 46.3p |
17 | Kim Vestermark | Umeå | 3:17:34.1185350 | +47:56.287580 | 44.9p |
18 | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 3:19:36.1197560 | +49:58.299790 | 44.4p |
19 | Magnus Lind | IK Studenterna | 3:25:28.1232740 | +55:50.334970 | 42.9p |
20 | Bengt Fredrik Sjölander | IFK Umeå | 3:26:04.1236310 | +56:26.338540 | 42.7p |
21 | Anton Eliasson | 7-Mila SK | 3:26:11.1237090 | +56:34.339320 | 42.7p |
22 | Tord Mörk | SWE | 3:29:04.1254310 | +59:26.356540 | 42.0p |
23 | Fredrik TEGEBRO | Umeå | 3:37:45.1306430 | +1:08:07.408660 | 40.1p |
24 | Marcus Edvinsson | Team Esplanad | 3:44:13.1345240 | +1:14:35.447470 | 38.7p |
25 | Jakob Naredi | Huddinge | 4:16:12.1537180 | +1:46:35.639410 | 33.3p |
- | Anders Eklund | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Adam SEHLSTEDT | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Anton Eklund | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | William Agestedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Björn Axelsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Daniel Norberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Linde | Umeå | 1:37:08.582710 | 42.4p | |
2 | Annelie Olofsson | Umeå | 1:37:09.582840 | +1.30 | 42.4p |
3 | Åsa Åsberg | 7-Mila SK | 1:40:23.602290 | +3:15.19480 | 41.0p |
4 | Lena Löfgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:41:12.607100 | +4:03.24290 | 40.7p |
5 | Ida Odeblom | Sävar IK | 1:43:15.619440 | +6:07.36630 | 39.9p |
6 | Lisa Olofsson | Sävar IK | 1:46:44.640380 | +9:36.57570 | 38.6p |
7 | Hanna Wirström | No Club | 1:58:30.710910 | +21:22.128100 | 34.8p |
- | Linnea Talltjärn | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Ting Odlander-nilsson | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Edén | Röbäcks SK | 1:00:02.360110 | 68.6p | |
2 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 1:02:16.373560 | +2:14.13350 | 66.2p |
3 | Tomas Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:04:02.384100 | +3:59.23890 | 64.3p |
4 | Lars Nygård Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:04:27.386670 | +4:25.26460 | 63.9p |
5 | Thomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:04:28.386750 | +4:26.26540 | 63.9p |
6 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 1:07:24.404370 | +7:22.44160 | 61.1p |
7 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 1:13:59.443860 | +13:57.83650 | 55.7p |
8 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:20:53.485270 | +20:51.125060 | 50.9p |
9 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:27:52.527120 | +27:50.166910 | 46.9p |
10 | Johannes Linde | Umeå | 1:31:16.547540 | +31:14.187330 | 45.1p |
11 | Patrik Åsberg | 7-Mila SK | 1:42:47.616660 | +42:45.256450 | 40.1p |
- | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Ulf Jakobsson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Piotr Mor | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jan-peter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |