6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 16:15.97430 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:01.108070 | +1:46.10540 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 18:08.108730 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 18:18.109750 | +2:03.12220 | |
5 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:44.112330 | +2:29.14800 | |
6 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 18:44.112380 | +2:29.14850 | |
7 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:53.113200 | +2:37.15670 | |
8 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:01.120060 | +3:46.22530 | |
9 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:13.121290 | +3:58.23760 | |
- | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 15:27.92610 | | |
2 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:38.93720 | +11.1010 | |
3 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 15:57.95680 | +30.2970 | |
4 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 16:06.96540 | +39.3830 | |
5 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 16:07.96600 | +39.3890 | |
6 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:21.98080 | +54.5370 | |
7 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 16:26.98590 | +59.5880 | |
8 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 16:50.100930 | +1:23.8220 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:54.101350 | +1:27.8640 | |
10 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:33.105270 | +2:06.12560 | |
11 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:37.105650 | +2:10.12940 | |
12 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:40.105950 | +2:13.13240 | |
13 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:08.108710 | +2:40.16000 | |
14 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 18:27.110630 | +3:00.17920 | |
15 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:53.113270 | +3:26.20560 | |
16 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 18:59.113820 | +3:32.21110 | |
17 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:46.118560 | +4:19.25850 | |
18 | Olle Fogelberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:35.129460 | +6:08.36750 | |
- | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 14:03.84220 | | |
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 14:26.86580 | +23.2260 | |
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 15:06.90520 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:37.93600 | +1:33.9280 | |
5 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:00.95950 | +1:57.11630 | |
6 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:19.97820 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 16:39.99870 | +2:36.15550 | |
8 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:44.100320 | +2:41.16000 | |
9 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 16:53.101220 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:01.102030 | +2:58.17710 | |
11 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:28.104790 | +3:25.20470 | |
12 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 17:32.105140 | +3:29.20820 | |
13 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 18:04.108340 | +4:01.24020 | |
14 | Melke Björkman | IK Stern | 18:11.109060 | +4:08.24740 | |
15 | Julia Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 21:01.126020 | +6:58.41700 | |
- | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 13:06.78530 | | |
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:17.79630 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:37.81600 | +30.2970 | |
4 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 13:37.81690 | +31.3060 | |
5 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:44.82340 | +38.3710 | |
6 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 13:47.82630 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 13:48.82730 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:59.83860 | +53.5230 | |
9 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 14:11.85070 | +1:05.6440 | |
10 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 14:13.85280 | +1:07.6650 | |
11 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 14:21.86050 | +1:15.7420 | |
12 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 14:36.87540 | +1:30.8910 | |
13 | Viktor Karlsson | Borås SK | 15:23.92260 | +2:17.13630 | |
14 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:49.94810 | +2:42.16180 | |
15 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 15:49.94820 | +2:42.16190 | |
16 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 15:53.95280 | +2:47.16650 | |
17 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:56.95510 | +2:49.16880 | |
18 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 16:25.98440 | +3:19.19810 | |
19 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 16:27.98630 | +3:21.20000 | |
20 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 17:12.103150 | +4:06.24520 | |
21 | Gustav Folmanis | Tranemo IF | 17:43.106260 | +4:37.27630 | |
22 | Tim Andersson | Tranemo IF | 18:40.111910 | +5:33.33280 | |
23 | Simon Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 20:53.125240 | +7:47.46610 | |
- | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 9:59.59810 | +1:37.9610 | |
3 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 10:36.63500 | +2:14.13300 | |
4 | Maja Backlund | Borås SK | 10:43.64210 | +2:21.14010 | |
5 | Alice Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:00.65990 | +2:38.15790 | |
6 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 11:01.66080 | +2:39.15880 | |
7 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 11:09.66850 | +2:47.16650 | |
8 | Julia Nilsen | Ulricehamns IF | 12:30.74920 | +4:08.24720 | |
9 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 13:44.82320 | +5:22.32120 | |
10 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 14:22.86170 | +6:00.35970 | |
- | Clara Florentine Hopf | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Pettersson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:05.48430 | +17.1630 | |
3 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 8:08.48720 | +20.1920 | |
4 | SOL Svensson | Tvärreds IF | 8:19.49830 | +31.3030 | |
5 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:29.50880 | +41.4080 | |
6 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 8:38.51750 | +50.4950 | |
7 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:39.51810 | +51.5010 | |
8 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 8:46.52570 | +58.5770 | |
9 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 9:08.54760 | +1:20.7960 | |
12 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 9:25.56470 | +1:37.9670 | |
13 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 9:33.57240 | +1:45.10440 | |
14 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:39.57840 | +1:51.11040 | |
15 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 9:49.58840 | +2:01.12040 | |
16 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:22.14100 | |
17 | Irma Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 10:17.61650 | +2:29.14850 | |
18 | Elina Lamberte | Tranemo IF | 10:22.62190 | +2:34.15390 | |
- | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:59.47800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 7:59.47860 | +16.1560 | |
4 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:18.49700 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 8:59.53810 | +1:16.7510 | |
6 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 9:07.54630 | +1:24.8330 | |
7 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:12.55160 | +1:29.8860 | |
8 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 9:25.56440 | +1:42.10140 | |
10 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:27.56670 | +1:44.10370 | |
11 | Vilmer Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 9:34.57380 | +1:51.11080 | |
12 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 9:34.57390 | +1:51.11090 | |
13 | Max Wengbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 9:35.57440 | +1:52.11140 | |
14 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 9:46.58570 | +2:03.12270 | |
16 | Max Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 9:53.59220 | +2:10.12920 | |
17 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 9:56.59560 | +2:13.13260 | |
18 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:08.60790 | +2:25.14490 | |
19 | Noel Andersson | Tranemo IF | 10:12.61170 | +2:29.14870 | |
20 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 10:12.61190 | +2:29.14890 | |
21 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 11:03.66250 | +3:20.19950 | |
22 | Noah Bohman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:40.69970 | +3:57.23670 | |
23 | Valle Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 12:22.74190 | +4:39.27890 | |
24 | River Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:27.74610 | +4:44.28310 | |
25 | Rufus Bergman | Tranemo IF | 12:49.76850 | +5:06.30550 | |
26 | Theo Elebo | Ulricehamns IF | 13:55.83490 | +6:12.37190 | |
- | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Stålbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Stålbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:05.42480 | +25.2480 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 7:06.42510 | +26.2510 | |
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 7:11.43060 | +31.3060 | |
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 8:02.48190 | +1:22.8190 | |
6 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 8:06.48540 | +1:26.8540 | |
7 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:11.49080 | +1:31.9080 | |
7 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:11.49080 | +1:31.9080 | |
9 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:13.49270 | +1:33.9270 | |
10 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:15.49400 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 8:18.49740 | +1:38.9740 | |
12 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50940 | +1:50.10940 | |
13 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 8:44.52350 | +2:04.12350 | |
14 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 8:53.53230 | +2:13.13230 | |
15 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:08.54760 | +2:28.14760 | |
16 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 9:17.55630 | +2:37.15630 | |
17 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:31.57040 | +2:51.17040 | |
18 | Hampus Söderberg | Tranemo IF | 9:39.57880 | +2:59.17880 | |
19 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 9:53.59250 | +3:13.19250 | |
20 | Emil Edenvik | Borås GIF | 10:04.60380 | +3:24.20380 | |
21 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:32.63170 | +3:52.23170 | |
22 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63930 | +4:00.23930 | |
- | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Ramberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)