1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:03.42270 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:34.45310 | |||||
3 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 7:58.47770 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:43.34280 | |||||
2 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:06.36510 | |||||
3 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:09.36810 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:50.34910 | |||||
2 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:59.35800 | |||||
3 | Hjalmar Sålar | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:36.51580 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Calle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 7:14.43360 | |||||
2 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:16.43510 | |||||
3 | Nils Schuh | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:35.51440 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 56:19.337860 | |||||
2 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 57:36.345590 | |||||
3 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:39.345810 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 48:19.289830 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 21:54.131380 | |||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:25.134490 | |||||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:34.141340 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 19:15.115430 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 19:16.115510 | |||||
3 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:29.134810 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 20:10.120940 | |||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:50.124990 | |||||
3 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 22:09.132870 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 40:27.242610 | 30.1p | ||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 41:39.249850 | 29.3p | ||||
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 45:49.274820 | 26.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:02.114190 | |||||
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 19:39.117820 | |||||
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 19:48.118760 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 17:36.105580 | |||||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 18:15.109410 | |||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 18:21.110050 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 17:21.104040 | |||||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 17:27.104610 | |||||
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 17:39.105810 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 32:18.193770 | 37.7p | ||||
2 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 39:45.238480 | 30.7p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 11:22.68160 | |||||
2 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:14.79320 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54710 | |||||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:48.58740 | |||||
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:29.62870 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:02.60170 | |||||
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60210 | |||||
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:48.64790 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
2 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:07.66620 | |||||
3 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:08.66750 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:06.60520 | |||||
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:29.62850 | |||||
3 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 10:34.63350 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:10.48980 | |||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:37.51640 | |||||
3 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 9:03.54260 |