12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 41:43.250200 | 87.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 46:53.281200 | 77.7p | ||||
3 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 51:09.306800 | 71.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 40:54.245300 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:53.245200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 21:49.130800 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:16.139500 | |||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 24:45.148400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 21:55.131400 | |||||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 22:20.133900 | |||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 24:03.144200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 19:54.119300 | |||||
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 20:06.120500 | |||||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 20:41.124000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 21:18.127700 | |||||
2 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 22:46.136500 | |||||
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 23:15.139400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 14:16.85500 | |||||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 14:19.85800 | |||||
3 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 11:27.68600 | |||||
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 12:37.75600 | |||||
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 13:00.77900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:10.72900 | |||||
3 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:48.76700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:35.69400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 13:12.79100 | |||||
3 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 16:41.100000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 12:41.76000 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:17.79600 | |||||
3 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 13:23.80200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:40.63900 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:48.64700 | |||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:22.62100 | |||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 13:52.83100 | |||||
2 | Mika Larsson | Kågedalens SK | 14:24.86300 | |||||
3 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 14:30.86900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:28.56700 | |||||
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 10:06.60500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2 | Johan Wendel | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50600 | |||||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 8:40.51900 |