52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:40:27.962610 | 74.0p | |
2 | Lena Viklund | Högbo GIF | 2:53:20.1039900 | 66.8p | |
3 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:04:57.1109690 | 61.4p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:10:13.1141240 | 59.3p | |
2 | Åsa Bäck | Himmeta IF | 3:23:30.1220920 | 54.5p | |
3 | Kristin Nilsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 3:26:15.1237490 | 53.6p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Rosén Engström | Gävle | 3:32:21.1274030 | 51.7p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Ekbrink | IF Thor | 4:05:39.1473890 | 43.3p | |
2 | Karin Bengtsson | Visborgs OK | 4:16:14.1537300 | 41.2p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 2:22:51.857080 | 86.7p | |
2 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:22:54.857380 | 86.6p | |
3 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 2:23:00.857900 | 86.5p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 2:33:07.918690 | 78.8p | |
2 | Fredrik Karlsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:40:15.961430 | 74.1p | |
3 | Mattias Nilsson | Ockelbo SK | 2:40:20.961960 | 74.0p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 2:33:00.917910 | 78.9p | |
2 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 2:40:16.961540 | 74.1p | |
3 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 2:40:32.963120 | 73.9p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:47:34.1005320 | 69.8p | |
2 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 2:55:00.1049970 | 66.0p | |
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:04:30.1106980 | 61.6p | |
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 59:20.355950 | 69.2p | |
2 | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 1:29:53.539200 | 45.7p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Catharina Söderström | Stockholm | 3:26:45.1240460 | 53.4p | |
2 | Malin Wikström | Säter | 3:38:10.1308900 | 50.0p | |
3 | Mikaela Gabrielsson | Lidingö | 4:06:15.1477470 | 43.2p | |
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjögren | Ljusdal | 2:48:24.1010340 | 69.4p | |
2 | Jan-Magnus Söderlund | Huddinge | 2:53:50.1042980 | 66.6p | |
3 | Johan Jakobsson | Stockholm | 2:57:46.1066550 | 64.7p | |
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:01:17.367690 | 67.0p | |
2 | Minna Lundvall | Åf Skidklubb | 1:13:45.442450 | 55.7p | |
3 | Linnea Troeng | Skogslöparna | 1:16:18.457720 | 53.8p | |
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Max Bergström | Orsa SK | 1:00:08.360740 | 68.3p | |
2 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:02:22.374140 | 65.9p | |
3 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 1:03:05.378430 | 65.1p |