10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 29:47.178600 | 70.3p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 27:23.164200 | 76.5p | |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 28:15.169400 | 74.1p | |
3 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 29:42.178100 | 70.5p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Hedlund | Ronneby OK | 31:11.187000 | 67.2p | |
2 | Magnus Thörnblad | Ronneby OK | 43:32.261100 | 48.1p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 30:22.182100 | 69.0p | |
2 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 32:49.196800 | 63.8p | |
3 | Svenne Börjesson | OK Skogsfalken | 37:57.227600 | 55.2p | |
3 | Lars-Göran Månsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 37:57.227600 | 55.2p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 36:40.219900 | 57.1p | |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 38:24.230300 | 54.5p | |
3 | Thomas Almqvist | Karlskrona SOK | 38:49.232800 | 53.9p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 21:53.131200 | 54.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 18:57.113600 | 62.4p | |
2 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 21:44.130300 | 54.4p | |
3 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 23:49.142800 | 49.7p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Ring | Ronneby OK | 22:18.133700 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Larsson | Ronneby OK | 20:10.120900 | ||
2 | Gabriel Håkansson | Ronneby OK | 21:22.128100 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 11:23.68200 | ||
2 | Elin Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 12:00.71900 | ||
3 | Emma Ahlford | Ronneby OK | 14:06.84500 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Zettervall | Karlskrona SOK | 11:46.70500 | ||
2 | Maja Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 12:22.74100 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 9:43.58200 | ||
2 | Albin Wennerberg | Karlskrona SOK | 11:59.71800 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 7:42.46100 | ||
2 | Linus Wernström | Ronneby OK | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Oliver Lönnqvist | Ronneby OK | 9:20.55900 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Ahlford | Ronneby OK | |||
1 | Thea Karlsson | Nybro Ski | |||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sixten Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | |||
1 | Hugo Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | |||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Lindström | Ronneby OK | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Olle Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 7:17.43600 | ||
3 | Jacob Elm | Ronneby OK | 9:42.58100 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pia Edlund | No Club | 28:37.171600 |