15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 33:26.200500 | | 91.4p |
2 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 33:36.201500 | +10.900 | 91.0p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 33:47.202600 | +21.2000 | 90.5p |
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 34:40.207900 | +1:14.7300 | 88.2p |
5 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 34:43.208200 | +1:17.7600 | 88.1p |
6 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 35:43.214200 | +2:17.13600 | 85.6p |
7 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 36:03.216200 | +2:37.15600 | 84.8p |
8 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 36:20.217900 | +2:54.17300 | 84.1p |
9 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 37:23.224200 | +3:57.23600 | 81.8p |
10 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 37:51.227000 | +4:25.26400 | 80.8p |
11 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 38:02.228100 | +4:36.27500 | 80.4p |
12 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 38:09.228800 | +4:43.28200 | 80.1p |
13 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 39:10.234900 | +5:44.34300 | 78.1p |
14 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 40:38.243700 | +7:12.43100 | 75.2p |
15 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 41:21.248000 | +7:55.47400 | 73.9p |
16 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 45:41.274000 | +12:15.73400 | 66.9p |
17 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 47:40.285900 | +14:14.85300 | 64.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 29:03.174200 | | 70.0p |
2 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 33:04.198300 | +4:01.24000 | 62.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:03.150200 | | 79.1p |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:09.156800 | +1:06.6500 | 76.4p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 26:34.159300 | +1:31.9000 | 75.4p |
4 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 27:04.162300 | +2:01.12000 | 74.3p |
5 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 27:08.162700 | +2:05.12400 | 74.1p |
6 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:15.169400 | +3:12.19100 | 71.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 22:57.137600 | | 84.9p |
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:32.141100 | +35.3400 | 83.2p |
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:45.142400 | +48.4700 | 82.6p |
4 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 24:10.144900 | +1:13.7200 | 81.4p |
5 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 25:25.152400 | +2:28.14700 | 78.2p |
6 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 25:31.153000 | +2:34.15300 | 77.9p |
7 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:02.156100 | +3:05.18400 | 76.7p |
8 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 26:19.157800 | +3:22.20100 | 76.0p |
9 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 28:26.170500 | +5:29.32800 | 71.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 24:26.146500 | | 80.7p |
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 24:43.148200 | +17.1600 | 80.0p |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 24:55.149400 | +29.2800 | 79.5p |
4 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 25:59.155800 | +1:33.9200 | 76.8p |
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 27:35.165400 | +3:09.18800 | 73.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:30.134900 | | 68.2p |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 22:42.136100 | +12.1100 | 67.6p |
3 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 22:54.137300 | +24.2300 | 67.0p |
4 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 24:08.144700 | +1:38.9700 | 63.6p |
5 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 24:29.146800 | +1:59.11800 | 62.6p |
6 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 24:31.147000 | +2:01.12000 | 62.6p |
7 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 25:15.151400 | +2:45.16400 | 60.7p |
8 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 26:17.157600 | +3:47.22600 | 58.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 13:46.82500 | | |
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:55.83400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:34.87300 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 14:46.88500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 15:35.93400 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 15:42.94100 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:07.96600 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:17.97600 | +2:31.15000 | |
9 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 17:29.104800 | +3:43.22200 | |
10 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 18:51.113000 | +5:05.30400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 12:35.75400 | | |
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 12:38.75700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78600 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 13:09.78800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:21.80000 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 13:37.81600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 14:01.84000 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:28.8700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57900 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:12.61100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:52.65100 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 11:10.66900 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 12:02.72100 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:38.15700 | |
10 | Moa Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 12:20.73900 | +2:51.17000 | |
11 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 12:57.77600 | +3:28.20700 | |
12 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 13:08.78700 | +3:39.21800 | |
13 | Nova Westung | IFK Umeå | 14:02.84100 | +4:33.27200 | |
14 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 14:05.84400 | +4:36.27500 | |
15 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 14:33.87200 | +5:04.30300 | |
16 | Emelina Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 15:15.91400 | +5:46.34500 | |
17 | Lucia Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 15:22.92100 | +5:53.35200 | |
18 | Signe Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 15:34.93300 | +6:05.36400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:43.58200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 10:12.61100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:20.61900 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 10:52.65100 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 11:01.66000 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 11:29.68800 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:44.70300 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 11:45.70400 | +2:15.13400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:45.64400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:58.65700 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:06.66500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 11:08.66700 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:13.67200 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 11:23.68200 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 11:49.70800 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:38.75700 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 13:07.78600 | +2:24.14300 | |
11 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 13:37.81600 | +2:54.17300 | |
12 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 14:09.84800 | +3:26.20500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:40.51900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:19.55800 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:21.56000 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:32.57100 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:58.59700 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 10:14.61300 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 10:20.61900 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 10:40.63900 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:45.64400 | +2:19.13800 | |
14 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 10:47.64600 | +2:21.14000 | |
15 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:55.65400 | +2:29.14800 | |
16 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 12:02.72100 | +3:36.21500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 5:51.35000 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:27.38600 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:57.41600 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:14.43300 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44700 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44800 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Signe Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47900 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 8:15.49400 | +2:24.14300 | |
9 | Ella Westung | IFK Umeå | 8:30.50900 | +2:39.15800 | |
10 | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | +3:22.20100 | |
11 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:21.56000 | +3:30.20900 | |
12 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 9:33.57200 | +3:42.22100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:07.36600 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:09.36800 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:10.36900 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:30.38900 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 6:34.39300 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 6:35.39400 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 6:45.40400 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Johan Wendel | IFK Umeå | 6:50.40900 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 7:04.42300 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:49.10800 | |
14 | Filip Sandström | Täfteå IK | 8:41.52000 | +2:49.16800 | |
15 | Folke Sandov | IFK Umeå | 9:34.57300 | +3:42.22100 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 28:04.168300 | | 54.6p |
2 | Elisabet Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 29:49.178800 | +1:45.10400 | 51.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 21:22.128100 | | 71.8p |
2 | Tomas Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 21:37.129600 | +15.1400 | 71.0p |
3 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 22:04.132300 | +42.4100 | 69.5p |
4 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 22:14.133300 | +52.5100 | 69.0p |
5 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 24:04.144300 | +2:42.16100 | 63.7p |
6 | Ludvig Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 24:28.146700 | +3:06.18500 | 62.7p |
7 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 24:53.149200 | +3:31.21000 | 61.6p |
8 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 25:38.153700 | +4:16.25500 | 59.8p |
9 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 26:16.157500 | +4:54.29300 | 58.4p |
10 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 28:25.170400 | +7:03.42200 | 54.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)