10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 25:41.154000 | | 79.8p |
2 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 28:10.168900 | +2:29.14800 | 72.1p |
3 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 29:03.174200 | +3:22.20100 | 69.7p |
4 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 29:33.177200 | +3:52.23100 | 68.4p |
5 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 33:03.198200 | +7:22.44100 | 60.6p |
6 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 33:12.199100 | +7:31.45000 | 60.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:29.146800 | | 84.1p |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 24:46.148500 | +17.1600 | 83.0p |
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:33.153200 | +1:04.6300 | 80.2p |
4 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 25:39.153800 | +1:10.6900 | 79.9p |
5 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:41.160000 | +2:12.13100 | 76.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:47.142600 | | 86.8p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 24:09.144800 | +22.2100 | 85.4p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 24:59.149800 | +1:12.7100 | 82.2p |
4 | Simon Nilsson | Vindrarps SK | 32:57.197600 | +9:10.54900 | 60.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ragnar Thulin | Jönköping | 26:14.157300 | | 77.9p |
2 | Mattias Modeen | No Club | 31:46.190500 | +5:32.33100 | 63.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 26:49.160800 | | 76.1p |
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 27:39.165800 | +50.4900 | 73.6p |
3 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 27:47.166600 | +58.5700 | 73.2p |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:38.171700 | +1:49.10800 | 70.8p |
5 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:56.173500 | +2:07.12600 | 70.0p |
6 | Per Orestig | OK Gränsen | 30:00.179900 | +3:11.19000 | 67.3p |
7 | Ricard Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 32:17.193600 | +5:28.32700 | 62.2p |
8 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 39:28.236700 | +12:39.75800 | 50.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:19.187800 | | 64.3p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:25.122400 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:45.124400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 21:00.125900 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 21:45.130400 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 21:50.130900 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:48.136700 | +2:23.14200 | |
7 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 23:29.140800 | +3:04.18300 | |
8 | Frida Mouchard | IF Hallby SOK | 28:34.171300 | +8:09.48800 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:26.104500 | | 70.7p |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 18:31.111000 | +1:05.6400 | 66.6p |
3 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 20:41.124000 | +3:15.19400 | 59.6p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:49.100800 | | |
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 17:29.104800 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 17:30.104900 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:35.105400 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:46.106500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:19.109800 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 18:28.110700 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 18:33.111200 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:18.115700 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 20:44.124300 | +3:55.23400 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 23:01.138000 | | 53.6p |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 11:56.71500 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 12:02.72100 | +6.500 | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:02.72100 | +6.500 | |
4 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 12:04.72300 | +8.700 | |
5 | Jennifer Sandell | Sya SK | 12:31.75000 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:42.76100 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 13:00.77900 | +1:04.6300 | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:21.62000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:22.62100 | +8.700 | |
4 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:00.65900 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 11:25.68400 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:25.68400 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Felicia Lax | Tenhults SOK | 12:08.72700 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:15.73400 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 12:29.74800 | +2:15.13400 | |
12 | Andrea Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 16:08.96700 | +5:54.35300 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:44.64300 | | |
2 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:46.64500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 10:51.65000 | +7.600 | |
4 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:02.66100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:02.66100 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:09.66800 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:29.68800 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:42.70100 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:46.70500 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:52.71100 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:11.73000 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 13:08.78700 | +2:24.14300 | |
15 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:50.88900 | +4:06.24500 | |
16 | Hugo Olin | IF Hallby SOK | 22:53.137200 | +12:09.72800 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:29.50800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:33.51200 | +6.500 | |
4 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:53.53200 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:58.53700 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 9:06.54500 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:14.55300 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:34.57300 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:44.58300 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:56.59500 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 10:00.59900 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 11:29.68800 | +3:02.18100 | |
15 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 11:39.69800 | +3:12.19100 | |
16 | Albin Jansson | Forserums SOK | 14:48.88700 | +6:21.38000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Isabell Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:35.9400 | |
3 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:28.50700 | +2:58.17700 | |
4 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 8:53.53200 | +3:23.20200 | |
5 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:32.57100 | +4:02.24100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:13.31200 | | |
2 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:43.34200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:58.35700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Alvin Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:13.37200 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Filip Ivarsson - | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:23.38200 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 6:58.41700 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:59.41800 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 8:26.50500 | +3:13.19200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)