15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Angelica Saur | No Club | 55:48.334780 | | 64.8p |
2 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 1:00:08.360780 | +4:20.25900 | 60.1p |
3 | Sandra Berglund | IF Linnéa | 1:03:22.380150 | +7:33.45270 | 57.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Eriksson | Lucksta IF | 45:52.275140 | | 78.8p |
2 | David Holmberg | Sundsvalls OK | 48:11.289060 | +2:19.13820 | 75.0p |
3 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 49:00.293960 | +3:08.18720 | 73.8p |
4 | Martin Melander | Alnö Race Team | 51:28.308770 | +5:36.33530 | 70.2p |
5 | Tomas Karlberg | Njurunda SK | 52:32.315150 | +6:40.39910 | 68.8p |
6 | Janne Näätänen | Sundsvalls OK | 54:39.327830 | +8:46.52590 | 66.1p |
7 | NÄSLUND Per-Ivan | Kovlands IF | 54:52.329170 | +9:00.53930 | 65.9p |
8 | Johan Miller | Alnö Race Team | 55:16.331520 | +9:23.56280 | 65.4p |
9 | Anders Brink | Stockviks SF | 56:36.339500 | +10:43.64260 | 63.9p |
10 | Mikael Edlund | Alnö Race Team | 56:41.340090 | +10:49.64850 | 63.8p |
11 | Martin Söderberg | Sundsvall | 57:11.343020 | +11:18.67780 | 63.2p |
12 | Per Olof Sjödin | Alnö Race Team | 57:23.344240 | +11:31.69000 | 63.0p |
13 | SUNDSTRÖM Stefan | Alnö Race Team | 58:35.351450 | +12:43.76210 | 61.7p |
14 | NORLIN Mikael | No Club | 1:00:25.362480 | +14:33.87240 | 59.8p |
15 | Tobias Berg | Axa SC | 1:03:37.381690 | +17:45.106450 | 56.8p |
- | Håkan Yderling | Gävle | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristoffer Ståhl | Alnö Race Team | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Zara Lundgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 46:18.277740 | | 48.6p |
2 | Anna Olsson Werkström | Alnö Race Team | 47:56.287540 | +1:38.9700 | 47.0p |
3 | BJÖRKLUND Ebba | SWE | 48:18.289770 | +2:00.11930 | 46.6p |
4 | Erika Sjödin | Sundsvall | 54:07.324680 | +7:49.46840 | 41.6p |
- | Wilma Löfgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 28:50.172930 | | 78.1p |
2 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 29:33.177250 | +43.4220 | 76.2p |
3 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 29:52.179180 | +1:02.6150 | 75.4p |
4 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 32:41.196090 | +3:51.23060 | 68.9p |
5 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 32:46.196500 | +3:55.23470 | 68.7p |
6 | RICHARDSON Matt X | Svensk Antidoping | 33:51.203070 | +5:01.30040 | 66.5p |
7 | Henrik Forsberg | Ljustorps IF | 34:47.208670 | +5:57.35640 | 64.7p |
8 | Öivind Haugaard | Skiforeningen | 35:40.213950 | +6:50.40920 | 63.1p |
- | Victor Haugaard | Chalmers | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 16:51.101050 | | 78.0p |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 18:52.113130 | +2:00.11980 | 69.7p |
3 | ADOLPHSON Johanna | No Club | 19:26.116540 | +2:34.15390 | 67.7p |
4 | Monika Wounder | Alnö Race Team | 27:36.165510 | +10:44.64360 | 47.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | KUZMIN Andrej | No Club | 25:04.150310 | | 52.5p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)