30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:20:56.485500 | | 81.0p |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:27:22.524100 | | 75.0p |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:29:43.538200 | | 73.1p |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:15:42.454100 | | 86.6p |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:19:22.476100 | | 82.6p |
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 1:19:41.478000 | | 82.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 42:34.255300 | | 73.2p |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 42:54.257300 | | 72.7p |
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 42:59.257800 | | 72.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 40:10.240900 | | 77.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 15:26.92500 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:18.103700 | | |
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 18:45.112400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:54.95300 | | |
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:07.96600 | | |
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 17:51.107000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:30.86900 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 14:33.87200 | | |
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:37.87600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 15:29.92800 | | |
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 15:35.93400 | | |
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 16:38.99700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:30.68900 | | |
2 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:06.72500 | | |
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 12:46.76500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:27.62600 | | |
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:38.63700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:53.65200 | | |
3 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 10:55.65400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:16.61500 | | |
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:25.62400 | | |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:28.62700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | | |
3 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 10:55.65400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:15.67400 | | |
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:22.68100 | | |
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 11:35.69400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:38.57700 | | |
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:50.52900 | | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:20.55900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 10:37.63600 | | |
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:40.63900 | | |
3 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 10:43.64200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:06.54500 | | |
3 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:36.57500 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 8:54.53300 | | |
2 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:13.61200 | | |
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 10:17.61600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 8:09.48800 | | |
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:27.50600 | | |