5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 24:16.145500 | ||
2 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 24:24.146370 | ||
3 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 24:25.146480 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 23:14.139370 | 62.8p | |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 24:06.144520 | 60.5p | |
3 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 28:16.169570 | 51.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Erik Bryne | Sunne Slf | 19:26.116570 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne Slf | 19:27.116610 | ||
3 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 19:28.116720 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora | 18:08.108740 | 80.4p | |
2 | Jakob Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 19:15.115420 | 75.8p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 14:07.84610 | ||
2 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:57.95640 | ||
3 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 18:17.109610 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne Slf | 12:30.74980 | ||
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 12:50.76910 | ||
3 | Elias Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 13:04.78300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 16:21.98000 | ||
2 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 20:19.121850 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 15:01.90080 | ||
2 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 15:29.92800 | ||
3 | Sixten Olsson | Stavnäs IK | 15:53.95260 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Iben Myrer | Åmotfors IF | 12:26.74520 | ||
2 | Elmira Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 13:45.82460 | ||
3 | Nellie Lindgren | Sunne Slf | 13:47.82660 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne Slf | 9:55.59430 | ||
2 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne Slf | 10:13.61250 | ||
3 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 10:28.62740 |