Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 703[
]
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 2:18.13790 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 2:20.13900 | +1.10 | |
3 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 2:22.14150 | +3.260 | |
4 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 2:24.14340 | +5.450 | |
5 | Vera Myhlback | Norway | 2:25.14470 | +6.580 | |
6 | Maria Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 2:25.14480 | +6.590 | |
7 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:25.14490 | +7.600 | |
8 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 2:26.14540 | +7.650 | |
9 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 2:27.14650 | +8.760 | |
10 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:29.14810 | +10.920 | |
11 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:30.14940 | +11.1050 | |
12 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:31.15030 | +12.1140 | |
13 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 2:32.15100 | +13.1210 | |
14 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 2:32.15160 | +13.1270 | |
15 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 2:32.15170 | +13.1280 | |
16 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 2:32.15190 | +14.1300 | |
17 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 2:33.15250 | +14.1360 | |
18 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 2:33.15270 | +14.1380 | |
19 | Erika Udras | Võru Suusaklubi | 2:34.15360 | +15.1470 | |
20 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:34.15370 | +15.1480 | |
21 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:34.15390 | +16.1500 | |
22 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 2:35.15470 | +16.1580 | |
23 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:37.15610 | +18.1720 | |
24 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 2:37.15690 | +19.1800 | |
25 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:40.15910 | +21.2020 | |
26 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:40.15940 | +21.2050 | |
27 | Liv Silverkraft | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:40.15950 | +21.2060 | |
28 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 2:40.15990 | +22.2100 | |
29 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 2:41.16020 | +22.2130 | |
30 | Meribel Kumm | Võru Suusaklubi | 2:41.16040 | +22.2150 | |
30 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 2:41.16040 | +22.2150 | |
32 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:43.16230 | +24.2340 | |
33 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 2:44.16330 | +25.2440 | |
34 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 2:47.16640 | +28.2750 | |
35 | Ingrid Fuglem | Utleira IL | 2:47.16670 | +28.2780 | |
36 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 2:48.16790 | +30.2900 | |
37 | Aurora Oldertrøen | Norway | 2:49.16850 | +30.2960 | |
38 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 2:49.16870 | +30.2980 | |
39 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 2:50.16910 | +31.3020 | |
40 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 2:50.16940 | +31.3050 | |
41 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 2:51.17050 | +32.3160 | |
42 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 2:53.17200 | +34.3310 | |
43 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 2:54.17380 | +35.3490 | |
44 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 2:56.17500 | +37.3610 | |
45 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 2:56.17570 | +37.3680 | |
46 | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:59.17810 | +40.3920 | |
47 | Andrine Brørs | Beitstad IL | 2:59.17860 | +40.3970 | |
48 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 2:59.17880 | +40.3990 | |
49 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 3:00.17930 | +41.4040 | |
50 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 3:02.18130 | +43.4240 | |
51 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 3:03.18200 | +44.4310 | |
52 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 3:03.18250 | +44.4360 | |
53 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 3:05.18430 | +46.4540 | |
53 | Lisa Graipe | Östersunds SK | 3:05.18430 | +46.4540 | |
55 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:06.18520 | +47.4630 | |
56 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 3:07.18620 | +48.4730 | |
57 | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:08.18730 | +49.4840 | |
58 | Ida Joanne Oldertrøen | Norway | 3:08.18770 | +49.4880 | |
59 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 3:09.18840 | +50.4950 | |
60 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 3:10.18920 | +51.5030 | |
61 | Julia Södergren | SWE | 3:11.19010 | +52.5120 | |
62 | Robyn Lindeberg | Ås IF | 3:12.19120 | +53.5230 | |
63 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 3:13.19260 | +54.5370 | |
64 | Lilja Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 3:14.19370 | +55.5480 | |
65 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 3:18.19750 | +59.5860 | |
66 | Emilia Hildahl | Östersunds SK | 3:19.19860 | +1:00.5970 | |
67 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:22.20100 | +1:03.6210 | |
68 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:26.20560 | +1:07.6670 | |
69 | Rebekka Saugestad | Beitstad | 3:30.20980 | +1:11.7090 | |
70 | Martine Rød Feragen | Tynset IL | 3:35.21420 | +1:16.7530 | |
71 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 3:42.22100 | +1:23.8210 | |
72 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 3:43.22210 | +1:24.8320 | |
73 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 3:48.22760 | +1:29.8870 | |
74 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 3:49.22800 | +1:30.8910 | |
75 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 3:49.22820 | +1:30.8930 | |
76 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 4:17.25620 | +1:58.11730 | |
77 | Joline Södergren | SWE | 4:20.25980 | +2:01.12090 | |
78 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 4:30.26950 | +2:11.13060 | |
79 | Hanna Perfors | Svegs IK | 4:54.29380 | +2:35.15490 | |
80 | Kajsa Olausson | Offerdals SK | 4:55.29480 | +2:36.15590 | |
81 | Klara-elida Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:35.33430 | +3:16.19540 | |
82 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 5:43.34270 | +3:24.20380 | |
83 | Alva Grönblad | Matfors SK | 6:06.36560 | +3:47.22670 | |
84 | Wilma Ravald | Funäsdalens IF | 10:46.64540 | +8:27.50650 | |
- | Wilma Wagenius | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 1:57.11670 | | |
2 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 2:06.12560 | +8.790 | |
3 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 2:07.12650 | +9.880 | |
4 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:08.12750 | +10.980 | |
4 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 2:08.12750 | +10.980 | |
6 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 2:09.12800 | +11.1030 | |
6 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 2:09.12800 | +11.1030 | |
8 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:11.13060 | +13.1290 | |
9 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 2:12.13150 | +14.1380 | |
10 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 2:13.13200 | +15.1430 | |
11 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 2:13.13230 | +15.1460 | |
12 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:14.13340 | +16.1570 | |
13 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 2:14.13390 | +17.1620 | |
14 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 2:16.13510 | +18.1740 | |
15 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 2:17.13640 | +19.1870 | |
16 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 2:18.13710 | +20.1940 | |
16 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 2:18.13710 | +20.1940 | |
18 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:19.13820 | +21.2050 | |
19 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:19.13870 | +21.2100 | |
19 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:19.13870 | +21.2100 | |
21 | Emma Paarson | Cfc Skischool | 2:20.13930 | +22.2160 | |
22 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 2:20.13970 | +22.2200 | |
23 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 2:22.14140 | +24.2370 | |
24 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 2:22.14160 | +24.2390 | |
24 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:22.14160 | +24.2390 | |
26 | Ella Persson | Högbo GIF | 2:23.14210 | +25.2440 | |
27 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 2:23.14280 | +26.2510 | |
28 | Alva Viklund | Järvsö IF | 2:24.14380 | +27.2610 | |
29 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 2:25.14400 | +27.2630 | |
29 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:25.14400 | +27.2630 | |
31 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:25.14420 | +27.2650 | |
32 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 2:25.14430 | +27.2660 | |
33 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:25.14450 | +27.2680 | |
34 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 2:27.14660 | +29.2890 | |
35 | Eline Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 2:28.14780 | +31.3010 | |
36 | Tilda Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 2:29.14840 | +31.3070 | |
37 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 2:29.14860 | +31.3090 | |
38 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 2:29.14870 | +31.3100 | |
39 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 2:30.14950 | +32.3180 | |
40 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 2:32.15100 | +34.3330 | |
41 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 2:32.15130 | +34.3360 | |
42 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 2:32.15140 | +34.3370 | |
42 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 2:32.15140 | +34.3370 | |
44 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 2:32.15180 | +35.3410 | |
45 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 2:33.15200 | +35.3430 | |
46 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 2:33.15220 | +35.3450 | |
47 | Mali Nytrøen | Rendalen il | 2:33.15270 | +35.3500 | |
48 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 2:33.15280 | +36.3510 | |
49 | Ida Staffansson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:33.15290 | +36.3520 | |
50 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:34.15310 | +36.3540 | |
51 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 2:34.15380 | +37.3610 | |
52 | Stine Nilsen | Norway | 2:36.15530 | +38.3760 | |
53 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 2:36.15590 | +39.3820 | |
54 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 2:37.15610 | +39.3840 | |
55 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 2:38.15760 | +40.3990 | |
56 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 2:39.15890 | +42.4120 | |
57 | Rakel Bergh Finstad | Beitstad IL | 2:40.15900 | +42.4130 | |
58 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:40.15950 | +42.4180 | |
59 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:40.15980 | +43.4210 | |
60 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 2:41.16010 | +43.4240 | |
61 | Hedda Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 2:41.16020 | +43.4250 | |
62 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:41.16070 | +43.4300 | |
63 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 2:42.16120 | +44.4350 | |
64 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 2:42.16150 | +44.4380 | |
65 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 2:46.16520 | +48.4750 | |
66 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 2:48.16760 | +50.4990 | |
67 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 2:49.16880 | +52.5110 | |
68 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:51.17090 | +54.5320 | |
69 | Ragnhild Saugestad | Beitstad | 2:52.17130 | +54.5360 | |
- | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 1:54.11370 | | |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 1:55.11420 | +0 | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:55.11460 | +0 | |
4 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 1:57.11610 | +2.140 | |
5 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 1:57.11630 | +2.160 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 1:57.11660 | +2.190 | |
7 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:57.11670 | +3.200 | |
8 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 1:58.11740 | +3.270 | |
9 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 1:58.11760 | +3.290 | |
10 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 1:59.11800 | +4.330 | |
11 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 1:59.11850 | +4.380 | |
12 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:00.11950 | +5.480 | |
13 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 2:01.12010 | +6.540 | |
14 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 2:01.12030 | +6.560 | |
14 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 2:01.12030 | +6.560 | |
16 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 2:01.12070 | +7.600 | |
17 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 2:01.12090 | +7.620 | |
18 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 2:02.12100 | +7.630 | |
19 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 2:02.12120 | +7.650 | |
20 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:02.12130 | +7.660 | |
21 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 2:02.12170 | +8.700 | |
22 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 2:03.12220 | +8.750 | |
23 | Astrid Haugen Kleppa | Beitstad IL | 2:03.12230 | +8.760 | |
24 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 2:04.12330 | +9.860 | |
25 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 2:04.12380 | +10.910 | |
26 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 2:05.12410 | +10.940 | |
27 | Guro Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 2:05.12430 | +10.960 | |
28 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 2:06.12500 | +11.1030 | |
29 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:06.12540 | +11.1070 | |
29 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:06.12540 | +11.1070 | |
31 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 2:06.12570 | +12.1100 | |
32 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 2:06.12580 | +12.1110 | |
34 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 2:07.12660 | +12.1190 | |
35 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 2:07.12690 | +13.1220 | |
36 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 2:08.12730 | +13.1260 | |
37 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:08.12770 | +13.1300 | |
37 | Katja Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 2:08.12770 | +13.1300 | |
39 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 2:09.12810 | +14.1340 | |
40 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 2:09.12860 | +14.1390 | |
40 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 2:09.12860 | +14.1390 | |
42 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 2:09.12880 | +15.1410 | |
43 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 2:11.13000 | +16.1530 | |
44 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:11.13050 | +16.1580 | |
45 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 2:12.13110 | +17.1640 | |
46 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 2:13.13200 | +18.1730 | |
47 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:13.13230 | +18.1760 | |
48 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 2:13.13260 | +18.1790 | |
49 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 2:14.13300 | +19.1830 | |
50 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:14.13340 | +19.1870 | |
51 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 2:14.13350 | +19.1880 | |
52 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 2:14.13360 | +19.1890 | |
53 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:15.13400 | +20.1930 | |
54 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 2:15.13420 | +20.1950 | |
55 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:15.13480 | +21.2010 | |
56 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 2:16.13530 | +21.2060 | |
57 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16.13560 | +21.2090 | |
58 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 2:18.13760 | +23.2290 | |
59 | Emma Almqvist | Sälens IF | 2:19.13800 | +24.2330 | |
60 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 2:20.13950 | +25.2480 | |
61 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 2:21.14010 | +26.2540 | |
62 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 2:21.14030 | +26.2560 | |
63 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 2:21.14050 | +26.2580 | |
64 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 2:22.14110 | +27.2640 | |
65 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 2:23.14200 | +28.2730 | |
66 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 2:23.14290 | +29.2820 | |
67 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 2:24.14310 | +29.2840 | |
68 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 2:24.14370 | +29.2900 | |
69 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 2:27.14630 | +32.3160 | |
70 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 2:28.14750 | +33.3280 | |
71 | Isa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 2:35.15480 | +41.4010 | |
72 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 2:42.16140 | +47.4670 | |
73 | Elsa Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:54.17380 | +1:00.5910 | |
- | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:49.10850 | | |
2 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 1:51.11030 | +1.80 | |
3 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira | 1:52.11140 | +2.190 | |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 1:52.11180 | +3.230 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 1:53.11200 | +3.250 | |
6 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:53.11210 | +3.260 | |
7 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 1:53.11250 | +4.300 | |
7 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:53.11250 | +4.300 | |
9 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 1:54.11340 | +4.390 | |
10 | Johanna Udras | Võru Suusaklubi | 1:54.11350 | +5.400 | |
11 | Anette Nilsen | Norway | 1:54.11390 | +5.440 | |
12 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:55.11400 | +5.450 | |
13 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 1:55.11430 | +5.480 | |
14 | Camilla Brørs | Beitstad IL | 1:55.11440 | +5.490 | |
15 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 1:56.11510 | +6.560 | |
16 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 1:56.11540 | +6.590 | |
17 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 1:56.11550 | +7.600 | |
18 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 1:56.11570 | +7.620 | |
19 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 1:57.11640 | +7.690 | |
20 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:57.11650 | +8.700 | |
20 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 1:57.11650 | +8.700 | |
22 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 1:57.11670 | +8.720 | |
22 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:57.11670 | +8.720 | |
22 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 1:57.11670 | +8.720 | |
25 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 1:58.11730 | +8.780 | |
25 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 1:58.11730 | +8.780 | |
27 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 1:59.11820 | +9.870 | |
28 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:01.12020 | +11.1070 | |
29 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:01.12030 | +11.1080 | |
30 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 2:01.12040 | +11.1090 | |
31 | Elsa Morlind | Åsarna IK | 2:01.12050 | +12.1100 | |
32 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 2:02.12150 | +13.1200 | |
33 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 2:02.12170 | +13.1220 | |
34 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 2:02.12180 | +13.1230 | |
35 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 2:04.12300 | +14.1350 | |
35 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 2:04.12300 | +14.1350 | |
35 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:04.12300 | +14.1350 | |
38 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 2:04.12390 | +15.1440 | |
39 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 2:05.12440 | +15.1490 | |
40 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 2:06.12550 | +17.1600 | |
41 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:07.12640 | +17.1690 | |
42 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 2:09.12880 | +20.1930 | |
43 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 2:10.12940 | +20.1990 | |
44 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 2:11.13020 | +21.2070 | |
44 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 2:11.13020 | +21.2070 | |
46 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 2:14.13320 | +24.2370 | |
47 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 2:18.13710 | +28.2760 | |
48 | Nova Noaksson | Ås | 2:18.13770 | +29.2820 | |
49 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 2:20.13960 | +31.3010 | |
50 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 2:56.17550 | +1:07.6600 | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 1:49.10870 | | |
2 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 1:49.10890 | +0 | |
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:51.11070 | +2.100 | |
4 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:51.11090 | +2.120 | |
5 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 1:53.11230 | +3.260 | |
6 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:54.11360 | +4.390 | |
7 | Elise Nilsen | Norway | 1:55.11480 | +6.510 | |
8 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:56.11580 | +7.610 | |
9 | Eline Haugen Kleppa | Beitstad IL | 1:57.11630 | +7.660 | |
10 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 1:57.11640 | +7.670 | |
11 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:57.11670 | +8.700 | |
12 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 1:58.11730 | +8.760 | |
13 | Sigrid Skei | Beitstad IL | 1:58.11770 | +9.800 | |
14 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 1:59.11840 | +9.870 | |
15 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 2:00.11980 | +11.1010 | |
16 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 2:01.12020 | +11.1050 | |
17 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 2:01.12040 | +11.1070 | |
18 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 2:05.12460 | +15.1490 | |
19 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:08.12700 | +18.1730 | |
20 | Julie Folden Estensen | Beitstad IL | 2:12.13190 | +23.2220 | |
21 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:13.13220 | +23.2250 | |
22 | Elizabeth Ireland | Storbritannien | 2:34.15360 | +44.4390 | |
- | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 1:49.10830 | | |
2 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 1:49.10860 | +0 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:51.11000 | +1.70 | |
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:52.11130 | +3.200 | |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:53.11200 | +3.270 | |
6 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 1:55.11490 | +6.560 | |
7 | Magdalena Eliasson | Edsele AIK | 2:03.12210 | +13.1280 | |
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:06.12550 | +17.1620 | |
9 | Holly Rees-lay | Storbritannien | 2:31.15040 | +42.4110 | |
- | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:17.13660 | | |
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 2:20.13930 | +2.170 | |
3 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:20.13980 | +3.220 | |
4 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 2:22.14160 | +5.400 | |
5 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 2:25.14410 | +7.650 | |
6 | Wilmer Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 2:26.14580 | +9.820 | |
7 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 2:27.14600 | +9.840 | |
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:27.14640 | +9.880 | |
9 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 2:28.14750 | +10.990 | |
10 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 2:28.14760 | +11.1000 | |
11 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 2:31.15080 | +14.1320 | |
12 | Martin Garmo Hov | Byåsen Langrenn | 2:32.15130 | +14.1370 | |
13 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:35.15460 | +18.1700 | |
14 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:36.15590 | +19.1830 | |
15 | Olle Persson | Järvsö IF | 2:37.15670 | +20.1910 | |
16 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:41.16000 | +23.2240 | |
17 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:41.16030 | +23.2270 | |
18 | Ebbe Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 2:41.16040 | +23.2280 | |
19 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 2:42.16190 | +25.2430 | |
20 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 2:44.16350 | +26.2590 | |
21 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 2:45.16450 | +27.2690 | |
22 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 2:45.16460 | +28.2700 | |
23 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 2:45.16480 | +28.2720 | |
24 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 2:45.16490 | +28.2730 | |
25 | Melker Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 2:46.16510 | +28.2750 | |
26 | Samuel Walldén | Stockviks SF | 2:46.16560 | +29.2800 | |
27 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 2:46.16580 | +29.2820 | |
28 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 2:48.16770 | +31.3010 | |
29 | Oskar Eggen Remseth | Utleira IL | 2:50.16990 | +33.3230 | |
30 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 2:52.17160 | +35.3400 | |
31 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 2:52.17170 | +35.3410 | |
32 | Oskar Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 2:53.17230 | +35.3470 | |
33 | Jeremias Melander Viksten | Matfors SK | 2:53.17280 | +36.3520 | |
34 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 2:54.17370 | +37.3610 | |
35 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:55.17440 | +37.3680 | |
36 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 2:57.17610 | +39.3850 | |
37 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 2:58.17780 | +41.4020 | |
38 | Elliot Dag EK | Sälens IF | 2:59.17860 | +42.4100 | |
39 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 3:00.17930 | +42.4170 | |
40 | Vidar Viklund | Järvsö IF | 3:01.18010 | +43.4250 | |
41 | Einar Blomberg | Segersta OK | 3:01.18040 | +43.4280 | |
42 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 3:04.18390 | +47.4630 | |
43 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 3:08.18780 | +51.5020 | |
44 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 3:14.19360 | +57.5600 | |
45 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 3:14.19370 | +57.5610 | |
46 | Melvin Zetterström | Funäsdalens IF | 3:14.19380 | +57.5620 | |
47 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:15.19400 | +57.5640 | |
48 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 3:16.19560 | +59.5800 | |
49 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 3:18.19720 | +1:00.5960 | |
50 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 3:19.19890 | +1:02.6130 | |
51 | Nils Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:21.20060 | +1:04.6300 | |
52 | Hugo RYDESÄTER | Rehns BK | 3:22.20110 | +1:04.6350 | |
53 | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | 3:25.20470 | +1:08.6710 | |
54 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:26.20510 | +1:08.6750 | |
55 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 3:27.20620 | +1:09.6860 | |
56 | Leo Ullberg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:29.20840 | +1:11.7080 | |
57 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:30.20960 | +1:13.7200 | |
58 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 3:30.20970 | +1:13.7210 | |
59 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 3:31.21020 | +1:13.7260 | |
60 | Samuel Svensson | Trönö IK | 3:31.21070 | +1:14.7310 | |
61 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:32.21180 | +1:15.7420 | |
62 | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:34.21310 | +1:16.7550 | |
63 | Linné Skytt | Funäsdalens IF | 3:36.21580 | +1:19.7820 | |
64 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:38.21720 | +1:20.7960 | |
65 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 3:38.21760 | +1:21.8000 | |
66 | Pontus Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:39.21840 | +1:21.8080 | |
67 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 3:53.23220 | +1:35.9460 | |
68 | Ivar Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 3:58.23780 | +1:41.10020 | |
69 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 4:07.24630 | +1:49.10870 | |
70 | Nils Persson | Järvsö IF | 4:13.25270 | +1:56.11510 | |
71 | Vincent Thelander | Östersunds SK | 4:17.25600 | +1:59.11840 | |
72 | Linus Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:33.27290 | +2:16.13530 | |
73 | Jonathan Perfors | Svegs IK | 4:52.29100 | +2:34.15340 | |
74 | Bill Svensson | Matfors SK | 4:57.29610 | +2:39.15850 | |
75 | Assar Hagström | Sälens IF | 4:58.29780 | +2:41.16020 | |
76 | Elis Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 5:23.32280 | +3:06.18520 | |
77 | Valter Viklund | Järvsö IF | 5:37.33680 | +3:20.19920 | |
78 | Ture Malm | Svegs IK | 5:46.34570 | +3:29.20810 | |
- | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Karelius | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Mikkelsen | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:01.12030 | | |
2 | Alvar Myhlback | Norway | 2:02.12120 | +0 | |
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:05.12410 | +3.280 | |
3 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 2:05.12410 | +3.280 | |
3 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 2:05.12410 | +3.280 | |
6 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 2:05.12420 | +3.290 | |
7 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:05.12470 | +4.340 | |
8 | Eirik Høgli | Byåsen IL | 2:07.12630 | +6.500 | |
9 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:08.12740 | +7.610 | |
10 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 2:09.12800 | +7.670 | |
11 | Filip Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 2:09.12870 | +8.740 | |
12 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 2:10.12930 | +9.800 | |
13 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 2:10.12980 | +9.850 | |
14 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:11.13060 | +10.930 | |
15 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 2:11.13080 | +10.950 | |
16 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:12.13160 | +11.1030 | |
17 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 2:13.13270 | +12.1140 | |
18 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 2:15.13410 | +13.1280 | |
19 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 2:15.13420 | +13.1290 | |
20 | Henrik Garmo Hov | Byåsen Langrenn | 2:15.13450 | +14.1320 | |
21 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:15.13460 | +14.1330 | |
22 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:15.13470 | +14.1340 | |
23 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 2:16.13540 | +15.1410 | |
23 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16.13540 | +15.1410 | |
25 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:17.13620 | +15.1490 | |
25 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:17.13620 | +15.1490 | |
27 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 2:17.13630 | +16.1500 | |
28 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:18.13710 | +16.1580 | |
29 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 2:18.13720 | +16.1590 | |
30 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 2:18.13740 | +17.1610 | |
31 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 2:18.13750 | +17.1620 | |
31 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 2:18.13750 | +17.1620 | |
33 | Marius Storaas | Tynset | 2:18.13790 | +17.1660 | |
34 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 2:19.13810 | +17.1680 | |
35 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 2:20.13900 | +18.1770 | |
36 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:20.13910 | +18.1780 | |
37 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:20.13950 | +19.1820 | |
38 | Ådne Gloetheim | Röros IL | 2:20.13970 | +19.1840 | |
38 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 2:20.13970 | +19.1840 | |
40 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 2:21.14010 | +19.1880 | |
41 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:21.14060 | +20.1930 | |
42 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 2:22.14140 | +21.2010 | |
43 | Iver Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 2:23.14200 | +21.2070 | |
44 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 2:23.14220 | +21.2090 | |
45 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:23.14240 | +22.2110 | |
46 | Syver Tennstrand | Röros IL | 2:23.14260 | +22.2130 | |
47 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:24.14300 | +22.2170 | |
48 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 2:24.14330 | +23.2200 | |
49 | Håkon Fuglem | Utleira IL | 2:24.14350 | +23.2220 | |
49 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:24.14350 | +23.2220 | |
51 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 2:24.14380 | +23.2250 | |
52 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:25.14460 | +24.2330 | |
53 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:25.14470 | +24.2340 | |
54 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:25.14490 | +24.2360 | |
55 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 2:26.14550 | +25.2420 | |
56 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 2:26.14580 | +25.2450 | |
57 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 2:27.14630 | +26.2500 | |
58 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:27.14680 | +26.2550 | |
59 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 2:28.14710 | +26.2580 | |
60 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 2:28.14750 | +27.2620 | |
60 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 2:28.14750 | +27.2620 | |
62 | Linus Eggen Remseth | Utleira IL | 2:29.14830 | +28.2700 | |
63 | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 2:29.14870 | +28.2740 | |
64 | Jesper Troiterud | Lima IF | 2:30.14910 | +28.2780 | |
65 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 2:31.15010 | +29.2880 | |
66 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 2:32.15190 | +31.3060 | |
67 | Jonatan Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 2:33.15270 | +32.3140 | |
68 | Johan Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 2:34.15360 | +33.3230 | |
69 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 2:35.15490 | +34.3360 | |
70 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 2:36.15520 | +34.3390 | |
71 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:36.15550 | +35.3420 | |
72 | Erik Blidberg | Tullus Sg | 2:37.15640 | +36.3510 | |
73 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 2:38.15780 | +37.3650 | |
73 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:38.15780 | +37.3650 | |
75 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:39.15830 | +38.3700 | |
76 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:41.16030 | +40.3900 | |
77 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 2:42.16110 | +40.3980 | |
78 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 2:42.16170 | +41.4040 | |
79 | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 2:43.16220 | +41.4090 | |
80 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 2:46.16590 | +45.4460 | |
81 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:47.16630 | +46.4500 | |
82 | Edvin Thelander | Östersunds SK | 2:53.17270 | +52.5140 | |
83 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 18:08.108710 | +16:06.96580 | |
- | Nico Larsson Taja | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vince Vogel | Switzerland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alex Adsten | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 1:48.10740 | | |
2 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 1:49.10890 | +1.50 | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 1:51.11000 | +2.160 | |
4 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 1:51.11030 | +2.190 | |
5 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:53.11200 | +4.360 | |
6 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 1:53.11220 | +4.380 | |
7 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:53.11270 | +5.430 | |
8 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 1:53.11290 | +5.450 | |
9 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 1:54.11300 | +5.460 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 703[
]