6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 18:16.109500 | | |
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 18:19.109800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 19:18.115700 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 19:50.118900 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 20:35.123400 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Ingrid Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 23:42.142100 | +5:26.32500 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 19:44.118300 | | |
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:15.121400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 21:06.126500 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 21:44.130300 | +2:00.11900 | |
5 | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 22:12.133100 | +2:28.14700 | |
6 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 23:03.138200 | +3:19.19800 | |
7 | Elsa Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 24:24.146300 | +4:40.27900 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:28.104700 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 18:30.110900 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 23:26.140500 | +5:58.35700 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 16:21.98000 | | |
2 | Gabinus Ripa | Funäsdalens IF | 17:08.102700 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 17:14.103300 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 18:43.112200 | +2:22.14100 | |
5 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 20:54.125300 | +4:33.27200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:19.61800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 11:09.66800 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Nadja Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 12:22.74100 | +2:27.14600 | |
5 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 13:21.80000 | +3:26.20500 | |
6 | Hedda Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 13:46.82500 | +3:51.23000 | |
7 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 14:04.84300 | +4:09.24800 | |
8 | Elma Roos | Ås IF | 14:22.86100 | +4:27.26600 | |
9 | Hanna Neussel | Vilhelmina IK | 16:22.98100 | +6:27.38600 | |
10 | Emmelinda Andersson | Backe IF | 29:44.178300 | +19:49.118800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:16.61500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:16.67500 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 11:36.69500 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:08.72700 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 12:34.75300 | +2:48.16700 | |
12 | Frida Karlsson | Ås IF | 12:53.77200 | +3:07.18600 | |
13 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:08.78700 | +3:22.20100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 9:49.58800 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:52.59100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 9:55.59400 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:04.60300 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60600 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:32.63100 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 10:44.64300 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:47.64600 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 10:52.65100 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Ebba Häggström | Frösö IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:22.14100 | |
14 | Signe Roos | Ås IF | 11:56.71500 | +2:35.15400 | |
15 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:46.16500 | |
16 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 12:08.72700 | +2:47.16600 | |
17 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 12:34.75300 | +3:13.19200 | |
18 | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:41.76000 | +3:20.19900 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 9:05.54400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:21.56000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Rebecca Sandnäs | IF Brahe | 9:29.56800 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56900 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:34.57300 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 9:58.59700 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 10:07.60600 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 10:43.64200 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:53.11200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:05.60400 | | |
2 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:23.62200 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 10:27.62600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 10:40.63900 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:46.64500 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 10:54.65300 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 11:04.66300 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 11:14.67300 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:33.69200 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 12:12.73100 | +2:07.12600 | |
13 | Casper Andersson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:34.75300 | +2:29.14800 | |
14 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:50.76900 | +2:45.16400 | |
15 | Olof Vestlund | Östersunds SK | 12:53.77200 | +2:48.16700 | |
16 | Oskar Bergman | Frösö IF | 13:18.79700 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Filip Edström | Östersunds SK | 14:10.84900 | +4:05.24400 | |
18 | Vidar Eneland | Frösö IF | 14:34.87300 | +4:29.26800 | |
19 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 16:10.96900 | +6:05.36400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 9:48.58700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:10.60900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 10:20.61900 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 10:24.62300 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:25.62400 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 10:40.63900 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 11:14.67300 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:37.69600 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Mattis Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Nils Ramberger | Frösö IF | 11:59.71800 | +2:13.13200 | |
16 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:00.71900 | +2:14.13300 | |
17 | Elias Halvarsson | Frösö IF | 12:19.73800 | +2:33.15200 | |
18 | Hugo Palmqvist Adolfsson | Frösö IF | 15:25.92400 | +5:39.33800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56700 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 9:46.58500 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Axel Krondahl | Ås IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 11:17.67600 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 11:23.68200 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 12:03.72200 | +3:15.19400 | |
12 | Thore Hamberg | Frösö IF | 14:19.85800 | +5:31.33000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 8:49.52800 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:54.53300 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:31.69000 | +3:31.21000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:16.49500 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:05.54400 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:11.61000 | +2:44.16300 | |
6 | Anja Jansson | Frösö IF | 10:14.61300 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | Signe Linestrand | Näldens IF | 10:33.63200 | +3:06.18500 | |
8 | Vanja Sjödin | Backe IF | 21:26.128500 | +13:59.83800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 7:28.44700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 7:38.45700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:48.46700 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48300 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Vera Johansson Kjellstrand | Östersunds SK | 8:11.49000 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Kajsa Karlsson | Ås IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Ally Bäckman | Ås IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Molly Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Emma Bonato | Ås IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:09.60800 | +2:50.16900 | |
13 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 11:08.66700 | +3:49.22800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 7:39.45800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 7:41.46000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 8:09.48800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Ebbe Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 8:11.49000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 8:12.49100 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:20.49900 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 8:23.50200 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Milo Bonato | Ås IF | 8:33.51200 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Gustav Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 8:36.51500 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Pelle Neussel | Vilhelmina IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Axel Edström | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:25.14400 | |
13 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:31.15000 | |
14 | Elvin Tirén | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:24.20300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peder Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 7:00.41900 | | |
1 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 7:00.41900 | | |
3 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 7:12.43100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:15.43400 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 7:18.43700 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:20.43900 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 7:21.44000 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 7:28.44700 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 7:39.45800 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 7:48.46700 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 7:53.47200 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Malte Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 7:57.47600 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Wilmer Salmonssonbystrand | Järpens SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 9:03.54200 | +2:03.12200 | |
17 | Viggo Adolfsson | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:12.13100 | |
18 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 9:44.58300 | +2:44.16300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)