42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 2:17:28.824700 | 53.5p | |
2 | Christina Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 2:27:48.886700 | 49.1p | |
3 | Margareta Abrahamsson | Månkarbo IF | 2:33:20.919900 | 47.0p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:27:00.881900 | 49.4p | |
2 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:33:16.919500 | 47.0p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Team Skills | 1:33:39.561800 | 86.1p | |
2 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:38:07.588600 | 81.0p | |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:38:08.588700 | 81.0p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:41:49.610800 | 77.3p | |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:43:12.619100 | 76.0p | |
3 | Anders Sörensson | Team s | 1:46:47.640600 | 72.8p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:00.617900 | 76.2p | |
2 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:48:27.650600 | 71.4p | |
3 | Mats-erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 1:55:30.692900 | 66.0p | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:31:07.546600 | 54.7p | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Nes Ski | 1:04:11.385000 | 77.7p | |
2 | Sondre B Pedersen | Nes Ski | 1:07:02.402100 | 74.4p | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:14:24.446300 | 67.0p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:19:12.475100 | 63.0p | |
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 1:21:05.486400 | 61.5p | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:19:11.475000 | 63.0p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:19:13.475200 | 62.9p | |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:25:56.515500 | 58.0p | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 45:31.273000 | ||
2 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 50:17.301600 | ||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Pettersbakken | Lyn | 35:43.214200 | ||
2 | Martin Bakken | Lyn | 41:57.251600 | ||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 34:44.208300 | 71.3p | |
2 | Jörgen Henriksson | ED | 36:48.220700 | 67.3p | |
3 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 38:22.230100 | 64.5p |