43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:59:59.719800 | | 64.3p |
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:05:34.753300 | +5:35.33400 | 61.0p |
3 | Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | 2:13:41.802000 | +13:42.82100 | 56.8p |
4 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:06.822500 | +17:07.102600 | 55.1p |
5 | Sofia Johansson | Axa SC | 2:55:20.1051900 | +55:21.332000 | 41.8p |
43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Høst | Lyn | 1:38:06.588500 | | 81.8p |
2 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:38:14.589300 | +8.700 | 81.6p |
3 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:42:00.611900 | +3:54.23300 | 78.0p |
4 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:42:03.612200 | +3:57.23600 | 78.0p |
5 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:43:16.619500 | +5:10.30900 | 76.9p |
6 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 1:43:17.619600 | +5:11.31000 | 76.8p |
7 | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 1:43:18.619700 | +5:12.31100 | 76.8p |
8 | Stefan Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:43:22.620100 | +5:16.31500 | 76.8p |
9 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 1:43:33.621200 | +5:27.32600 | 76.6p |
10 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:43:56.623500 | +5:50.34900 | 76.3p |
11 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 1:46:32.639100 | +8:26.50500 | 74.0p |
12 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 1:46:34.639300 | +8:28.50700 | 74.0p |
13 | Johan Klinga | Axa SC | 1:46:35.639400 | +8:29.50800 | 74.0p |
14 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 1:46:40.639900 | +8:34.51300 | 73.9p |
15 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:48:36.651500 | +10:30.62900 | 72.4p |
16 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 1:48:40.651900 | +10:34.63300 | 72.3p |
17 | Kennet Berglund | Bravur Sports Club | 1:49:41.658000 | +11:35.69400 | 71.5p |
18 | Jesper Larsson | Väsby SK | 1:49:42.658100 | +11:36.69500 | 71.5p |
19 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:49:44.658300 | +11:38.69700 | 71.5p |
20 | Jonas Sjölin | Nässjö SF | 1:49:45.658400 | +11:39.69800 | 71.5p |
21 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 1:49:56.659500 | +11:50.70900 | 71.3p |
22 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 1:50:24.662300 | +12:18.73700 | 71.0p |
23 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 1:50:51.665000 | +12:45.76400 | 70.6p |
24 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms RK | 1:50:51.665000 | +12:45.76400 | 70.6p |
25 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 1:53:45.682400 | +15:39.93800 | 68.5p |
26 | Daniel Edquist | Axa SC | 1:53:46.682500 | +15:40.93900 | 68.5p |
27 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:54:16.685500 | +16:10.96900 | 68.1p |
28 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:54:17.685600 | +16:11.97000 | 68.1p |
29 | Andreas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:54:18.685700 | +16:12.97100 | 68.1p |
30 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 1:54:21.686000 | +16:15.97400 | 68.1p |
31 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:54:22.686100 | +16:16.97500 | 68.1p |
32 | Marcus Englund | IF Åland | 1:54:24.686300 | +16:18.97700 | 68.0p |
33 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 1:54:36.687500 | +16:30.98900 | 67.9p |
34 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 1:54:53.689200 | +16:47.100600 | 67.7p |
35 | Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | 1:56:08.696700 | +18:02.108100 | 66.8p |
36 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:56:51.701000 | +18:45.112400 | 66.4p |
37 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:57:38.705700 | +19:32.117100 | 65.8p |
38 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 1:58:00.707900 | +19:54.119300 | 65.6p |
39 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:58:52.713100 | +20:46.124500 | 65.0p |
40 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 1:59:16.715500 | +21:10.126900 | 64.8p |
41 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 1:59:17.715600 | +21:11.127000 | 64.8p |
42 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:59:19.715800 | +21:13.127200 | 64.8p |
43 | Göran Klinga | Axa SC | 1:59:30.716900 | +21:24.128300 | 64.6p |
44 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:59:34.717300 | +21:28.128700 | 64.6p |
45 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 2:02:51.737000 | +24:45.148400 | 62.6p |
46 | Hans Bärring | Väsby SK | 2:04:22.746100 | +26:16.157500 | 61.7p |
47 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 2:04:26.746500 | +26:20.157900 | 61.7p |
48 | Stefan Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:05:05.750400 | +26:59.161800 | 61.3p |
49 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:05:25.752400 | +27:19.163800 | 61.1p |
50 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:05:54.755300 | +27:48.166700 | 60.8p |
51 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 2:06:29.758800 | +28:23.170200 | 60.5p |
52 | Bo Johansson | Häverödals SK | 2:06:38.759700 | +28:32.171100 | 60.4p |
53 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms RK | 2:06:53.761200 | +28:47.172600 | 60.3p |
54 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:08:35.771400 | +30:29.182800 | 59.4p |
55 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 2:09:59.779800 | +31:53.191200 | 58.6p |
56 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:10:36.783500 | +32:30.194900 | 58.3p |
57 | Tord Brunswick | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:13.799200 | +35:07.210600 | 57.0p |
58 | Mikael Videfors | Turebergs IF | 2:16:43.820200 | +38:37.231600 | 55.3p |
59 | Mats Lövgren | Rembo IK | 2:21:28.848700 | +43:22.260100 | 53.2p |
60 | Alexander Vikström | Axa SC | 2:21:47.850600 | +43:41.262000 | 53.1p |
61 | Robert Nyholm | IF Åland | 2:21:48.850700 | +43:42.262100 | 53.1p |
62 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:25:33.873200 | +47:27.284600 | 51.5p |
63 | John Sterner | Roslagsbro IF | 2:40:51.965000 | +1:02:45.376400 | 46.0p |
- | Glenn Källström | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joel Österlund | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christian Seeger | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Julian Schönfelder | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Westlund | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Otto Stenhagen Linderborg | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Saarikoski | Väsby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Vahlberg | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Jacobsson | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bob Impola | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Persson | Trosabygdens OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Öhman | I 19 IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Triumf | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Amadeus Olsson | Storvreta IK | 2:04:41.748000 | | 61.5p |
2 | Johan Olsson | Axa SC | 2:07:30.764900 | +2:49.16800 | 60.0p |
3 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:09:30.776900 | +4:49.28800 | 58.9p |
4 | Anders Ivarsson | Roslags-Länna IF | 2:10:14.781300 | +5:33.33200 | 58.5p |
5 | Mats Midhamre | Nacka | 2:12:13.793200 | +7:32.45100 | 57.5p |
6 | Per-erik Larsson | Stockholm | 2:16:12.817100 | +11:31.69000 | 55.6p |
7 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 2:17:40.825900 | +12:59.77800 | 54.9p |
8 | Stefan Söllvander | Gimo IF SK | 2:24:05.864400 | +19:24.116300 | 52.1p |
9 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:33:04.918300 | +28:23.170200 | 48.7p |
10 | Mats Jansson | Ufk | 2:34:21.926000 | +29:40.177900 | 48.2p |
11 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 2:42:00.971900 | +37:19.223800 | 45.7p |
12 | Rolf Nilsson | Skepptuna | 3:03:25.1100400 | +58:44.352300 | 39.8p |
13 | Ulrik Bonnevier | Lidingö | 3:08:32.1131100 | +1:03:51.383000 | 38.6p |
14 | Robert Hammargren | Norrtälje | 3:13:18.1159700 | +1:08:37.411600 | 37.5p |
15 | Tobias Strömstedt | Täby | 3:38:31.1311000 | +1:33:50.562900 | 32.8p |
16 | Per Lindholm | Ekerö | 3:38:32.1311100 | +1:33:51.563000 | 32.8p |
23km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:05:22.392100 | | 68.7p |
2 | Charlotte Österlund | Roslagsbro IF | 1:34:56.569500 | +29:34.177300 | 47.3p |
3 | Sofie Nyman | Linköping | 1:44:45.628400 | +39:23.236200 | 42.9p |
4 | Mia Kemppanen | Finland | 1:46:06.636500 | +40:44.244300 | 42.4p |
5 | Birgitta Skoglund | OK Roslagen | 1:56:41.700000 | +51:19.307800 | 38.5p |
23km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 1:09:10.414900 | | 65.0p |
2 | Henrik Alveskog | Täby | 1:12:24.434300 | +3:14.19300 | 62.1p |
3 | Sven Roine Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 1:28:23.530200 | +19:13.115200 | 50.8p |
Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Linnéa Djurström | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Åsa Nyman | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jessica Hallblad | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Edvard Unsgaard | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Wigholm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Wikander | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per-Håkan Genberg | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)