10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 28:04.168300 | | 79.3p |
2 | Henrik Rosén | Månkarbo IF | 29:10.174900 | +1:06.6500 | 75.4p |
3 | Adam Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:17.175600 | +1:13.7200 | 75.0p |
4 | Mattias Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 30:06.180500 | +2:02.12100 | 72.3p |
5 | Mattias Larsson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 30:12.181100 | +2:08.12700 | 72.0p |
6 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 30:15.181400 | +2:11.13000 | 71.9p |
7 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 30:19.181800 | +2:15.13400 | 71.7p |
8 | Johan Sonesson | Gagnefs IF | 30:20.181900 | +2:16.13500 | 71.6p |
9 | Lars Andersson | Gellivare SK | 30:29.182800 | +2:25.14400 | 71.2p |
10 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 30:57.185600 | +2:53.17200 | 69.8p |
11 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 31:17.187600 | +3:13.19200 | 68.8p |
12 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 31:18.187700 | +3:14.19300 | 68.8p |
13 | Per Wangel | Falu IK | 33:15.199400 | +5:11.31000 | 63.7p |
14 | Emil Wuopio | IK Jarl Rättvik | 34:20.205900 | +6:16.37500 | 61.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anders Palmér | Ulricehamns IF | 26:15.157400 | | 86.7p |
2 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 26:24.158300 | +9.800 | 86.1p |
3 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 26:28.158700 | +13.1200 | 85.8p |
4 | Rickard Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:32.159100 | +17.1600 | 85.5p |
5 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 26:35.159400 | +20.1900 | 85.3p |
6 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 26:39.159800 | +24.2300 | 85.0p |
7 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 27:05.162400 | +50.4900 | 83.1p |
8 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 27:11.163000 | +56.5500 | 82.7p |
9 | Pekka Pohjola | Motala Aif SK | 27:40.165900 | +1:25.8400 | 80.8p |
10 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:25.170400 | +2:10.12900 | 78.0p |
11 | Ulf Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 29:03.174200 | +2:48.16700 | 75.8p |
12 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 29:19.175800 | +3:04.18300 | 74.9p |
13 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 29:29.176800 | +3:14.19300 | 74.3p |
14 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 29:48.178700 | +3:33.21200 | 73.3p |
15 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 30:10.180900 | +3:55.23400 | 72.1p |
16 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 30:25.182400 | +4:10.24900 | 71.4p |
17 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 30:29.182800 | +4:14.25300 | 71.2p |
18 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 30:41.184000 | +4:26.26500 | 70.6p |
19 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:06.186500 | +4:51.29000 | 69.3p |
20 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 32:34.195300 | +6:19.37800 | 65.4p |
21 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 35:53.215200 | +9:38.57700 | 57.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:38.105700 | | |
2 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:20.109900 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Emma Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 19:13.115200 | +1:35.9400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:09.96800 | | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:35.99400 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:15.109400 | +2:06.12500 | |
4 | Jenny Halvarsson | SK Ringen | 18:25.110400 | +2:16.13500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Angelica Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:14.97300 | | 59.7p |
2 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:28.98700 | +14.1300 | 58.8p |
3 | Sandra Ragnarsson | Ställbergs IK | 16:30.98900 | +16.1500 | 58.7p |
4 | Johanna Sievers | IFK Mora SK | 16:45.100400 | +31.3000 | 57.7p |
5 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 17:14.103300 | +1:00.5900 | 55.9p |
6 | Pernilla Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 17:21.104000 | +1:07.6600 | 55.4p |
7 | Malin Borg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:32.105100 | +1:18.7700 | 54.8p |
8 | Evelin Hindrikes | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:55.107400 | +1:41.10000 | 53.5p |
9 | Sofia Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 17:57.107600 | +1:43.10200 | 53.4p |
10 | Camilla Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:13.109200 | +1:59.11800 | 52.5p |
11 | Hanna Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:27.110600 | +2:13.13200 | 51.8p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 15:42.94100 | | 62.0p |
2 | Maria Bergkvist | IFK Mora SK | 16:31.99000 | +49.4800 | 58.6p |
3 | Maria Börjel | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:07.102600 | +1:25.8400 | 56.3p |
4 | Christina Nilsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:12.103100 | +1:30.8900 | 56.0p |
5 | Annika Björk | Vaonta, Finland | 20:35.123400 | +4:53.29200 | 45.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 14:38.87700 | | |
2 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 16:40.99900 | +2:02.12100 | |
3 | Alexander Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:54.119300 | +5:16.31500 | |
4 | Mattias Bergman | Norrbärke SK | 20:25.122400 | +5:47.34600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 14:12.85100 | | |
2 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:16.85500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 14:17.85600 | +5.400 | |
4 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:29.86800 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 15:01.90000 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:01.90000 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 15:04.90300 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:23.92200 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Olle Lindfors | Hägersta GF | 15:45.94400 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:44.100300 | +2:32.15100 | |
11 | Pontus Nordström | Månkarbo IF | 18:14.109300 | +4:02.24100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 11:11.67000 | | |
2 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:34.69300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:03.72200 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Lovisa Burell | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:13.73200 | +1:02.6100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 9:31.57000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Angelica Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:17.61600 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Emma Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:12.67100 | +1:53.11200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:30.56900 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ida Flodin Järvi | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:10.12900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 8:46.52500 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:47.52600 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 9:16.55500 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Nathalie Rygh | Mariestads FK | 9:21.56000 | +1:07.6600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:28.56700 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:36.57500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:08.60700 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:18.61700 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:08.78700 | +3:40.21900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:18.61700 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:23.68200 | +2:24.14300 | |
4 | David Weinberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:05.78400 | +4:06.24500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:48.52700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 9:06.54500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 9:08.54700 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 9:09.54800 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Johannes Bladin | Åshammars IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:09.6800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 8:10.48900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 8:11.49000 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:14.49300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 8:30.50900 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:43.52200 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Anton Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Petter Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:26.14500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 5:55.35400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 6:07.36600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Caroline Bladin | Åshammars IK | 6:36.39500 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Elin Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:48.40700 | +1:00.5900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:35.27400 | | |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:17.31600 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:17.37600 | +1:42.10100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 4:59.29800 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:03.30200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:22.32100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Niklas Fakt | Bjursås IK | 5:28.32700 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:30.32900 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:37.33600 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Anders Mannerstedt | Källbottens IK | 5:42.34100 | +43.4200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 4:51.29000 | | |
2 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 5:10.30900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 5:13.31200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Kim Sandström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:40.39900 | +1:49.10800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)