9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 34:01.204000 | ||
2 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 36:36.219500 | +2:35.15400 | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 38:25.230400 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Emilia Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 20:37.123600 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Edvin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:38.99700 | ||
2 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 16:39.99800 | +1 | |
3 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 18:45.112400 | +2:07.12600 | |
4 | Simon Axelsson | Marhults SOFK | 20:15.121400 | +3:37.21600 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:15.73400 | ||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 13:06.78500 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 13:11.79000 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Anna Oscarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:13.109200 | +5:58.35700 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:33.69200 | ||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 11:53.71200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Tobias Norrlin | Alvesta SOK | 12:36.75500 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Viktor Palm | Marhults SOFK | 15:13.91200 | +3:40.21900 | |
5 | Anton Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 17:36.105500 | +6:03.36200 | |
6 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 18:25.110400 | +6:52.41100 | |
7 | Olof Haglund | Alvesta SOK | 21:19.127800 | +9:46.58500 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:16.55500 | ||
2 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Moa Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:38.9700 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Ida Oscarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Elsa Jonsson | Alstermo IF | 11:26.68500 | +2:47.16600 | |
3 | Olivia Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 11:40.69900 | +3:01.18000 | |
4 | Clara Jonsson | Alstermo IF | 12:19.73800 | +3:40.21900 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Richard Cronholm | Alstermo IF | 8:39.51800 | +46.4500 | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Albert Axelsson | Alstermo IF | 1:13:45.442400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Jonas Persson | Målerås IF | 43:40.261900 | ||
2 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 46:52.281100 | +3:12.19100 | |
3 | Magnus Johansson | Alstermo IF | 53:37.321600 | +9:57.59600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Mathilda Axelsson | Alstermo IF | 24:30.146900 | ||
2 | Kennet Maximo | SOK Viljan | 41:13.247200 | +16:43.100200 |