14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 43:10.258900 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 46:41.280000 | +3:31.21000 | 66.8p | |||
3 | Niklas Olofsson | Helsingborgs SOK | 55:41.334000 | +12:31.75000 | 56.0p | |||
4 | Pontus Johansson | Kexholms SK | 59:39.357800 | +16:29.98800 | 52.3p | |||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 41:08.246700 | 75.9p | ||||
2 | Linus Larsson | FK Göingarna | 42:18.253700 | +1:10.6900 | 73.8p | |||
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 43:24.260300 | +2:16.13500 | 71.9p | |||
4 | Magnus Wärnsved | Landsbro IF SK | 46:04.276300 | +4:56.29500 | 67.7p | |||
5 | Christian Olsson | Alstermo IF | 51:06.306500 | +9:58.59700 | 61.1p | |||
6 | Hans Evert Fransson | Alstermo IF | 51:24.308300 | +10:16.61500 | 60.7p | |||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 44:56.269500 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 45:00.269900 | +4.300 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Kent Åberg | Nybro Ski | 46:35.279400 | +1:39.9800 | 67.0p | |||
4 | Magnus Johansson | FK Finn | 47:45.286400 | +2:49.16800 | 65.3p | |||
5 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 49:01.294000 | +4:05.24400 | 63.7p | |||
6 | Niklas Petersson | Berga SOK | 54:15.325400 | +9:19.55800 | 57.5p | |||
7 | Per Ankarhamn | IK Stern | 56:47.340600 | +11:51.71000 | 54.9p | |||
8 | Robin Svahn | Landsbro IF SK | 1:00:34.363300 | +15:38.93700 | 51.5p | |||
9 | Magnus Johansson | Alstermo IF | 1:06:33.399200 | +21:37.129600 | 46.9p | |||
10 | Dan Rundqvist | Lessebo OK | 1:07:48.406700 | +22:52.137100 | 46.0p | |||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 52:28.314700 | 59.5p | ||||
2 | Håkan Svenssson | SOK Viljan | 55:35.333400 | +3:07.18600 | 56.1p | |||
3 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 1:03:09.378800 | +10:41.64000 | 49.4p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 35:06.210500 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Carolina Strid | Marhults SOFK | 42:27.254600 | +7:21.44000 | 45.7p | |||
3 | Marléne Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 43:36.261500 | +8:30.50900 | 44.5p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sara Dolk | Gunnebo OK | 36:55.221400 | 52.5p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 29:12.175100 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 31:03.186200 | +1:51.11000 | 62.4p | |||
3 | Albert Axelsson | Alstermo IF | 31:32.189100 | +2:20.13900 | 61.5p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 31:56.191500 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Nils Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 34:54.209300 | +2:58.17700 | 55.5p | |||
3 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 35:25.212400 | +3:29.20800 | 54.7p | |||
4 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 36:53.221200 | +4:57.29600 | 52.6p | |||
5 | Kennert Karl Albert Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 43:24.260300 | +11:28.68700 | 44.7p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 16:42.100100 | |||||
2 | Emilia Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 17:40.105900 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Ida Sjöstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 17:56.107500 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Lönander | Landsbro IF SK | 16:33.99200 | 52.5p | ||||
2 | Emma Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:03.102200 | +30.2900 | 50.9p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2 | Filip Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:00.107900 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2 | Moa Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 8:55.53400 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Sofia Ekbring | Kexholms SK | 12:21.74000 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Axelsson | Alstermo IF | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Anna Oscarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:43.58200 | +24.2300 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 9:15.55400 | |||||
2 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 9:36.57500 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Erik Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 12:15.73400 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 7:30.44900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 7:35.45400 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Johan Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 11:10.66900 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
5 | Albin Jonsson | Alstermo IF | 11:19.67800 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Olsson | Alstermo IF | 6:29.38800 | |||||
2 | Ebba Olsson | Alstermo IF | 7:17.43600 | +48.4700 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 4:32.27100 | |||||
2 | Richard Cronholm | Alstermo IF | 5:11.31000 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Carl Ekbring | Kexholms SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:47.40600 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Patric Bayer | Fågelfors IF | 48:34.291300 | 39.9p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anna Ekbring | Kexholms SK | 19:02.114100 | 45.6p |