7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Hindrikes | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 25:27.152670 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Nicklas Johansson | City Wolfs SC | 21:49.130870 | | |
2 | Anders Sjöberg | Storviks IF | 22:03.132210 | +13.1240 | |
3 | Samuel Norlén | Dala-Järna IK | 23:13.139240 | +1:23.8270 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 15:49.94890 | | |
2 | Jessica Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:28.104790 | +1:39.9800 | |
3 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:30.104900 | +1:40.9910 | |
4 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 17:31.105010 | +1:41.10020 | |
5 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:31.105030 | +1:41.10040 | |
6 | Evelina Johnsson | Rembo IK | 17:52.107100 | +2:02.12110 | |
7 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 17:57.107630 | +2:07.12640 | |
8 | Pernilla Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:36.111570 | +2:46.16580 | |
9 | Martina Hansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:29.116810 | +3:39.21820 | |
10 | Evelin Hindrikes | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:35.117440 | +3:45.22450 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 16:58.101790 | | |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:10.102920 | +11.1030 | |
3 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:18.103700 | +19.1810 | |
4 | Sara Jobs | Sågmyra SK | 17:45.106480 | +46.4590 | |
5 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 19:31.117040 | +2:32.15150 | |
6 | Josefin Lundin Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 19:40.117940 | +2:41.16050 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:08.90740 | | |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:10.90920 | +1.80 | |
3 | Jesper Nyström | Rembo IK | 15:11.91050 | +3.210 | |
4 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:24.92310 | +15.1470 | |
5 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:44.94350 | +36.3510 | |
6 | Victor Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:31.99070 | +1:23.8230 | |
7 | Simon Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 17:13.103220 | +2:04.12380 | |
8 | Emil Wuopio | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:03.108280 | +2:55.17440 | |
9 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 18:08.108750 | +3:00.17910 | |
10 | Johan Westlund | Bjursås IK | 18:41.112050 | +3:33.21210 | |
11 | Jesper Djärv | Rembo IK | 21:52.131190 | +6:44.40350 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 14:56.89530 | | |
2 | Daniel Olsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:58.89720 | +1.90 | |
3 | Tom Impola | Norbergs SK | 15:04.90330 | +8.700 | |
4 | Olle Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 15:08.90740 | +12.1110 | |
5 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:09.90890 | +13.1260 | |
6 | Mikael Sandgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:22.92170 | +26.2540 | |
7 | Fredrik Lind | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:25.92410 | +28.2780 | |
8 | John Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 16:50.100900 | +1:53.11270 | |
9 | Patrik Igelström | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:17.109630 | +3:21.20000 | |
10 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 20:28.122750 | +5:32.33120 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 13:17.79600 | | |
2 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 13:38.81700 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:40.81940 | +23.2240 | |
4 | Julia Forsmark | Rembo IK | 13:54.83300 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Agnes Andersson | Norbergs SK | 13:54.83350 | +37.3650 | |
6 | Lina Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:33.87270 | +1:16.7570 | |
7 | Magdalena Danielson Lundin | Dala-Järna IK | 15:20.91910 | +2:03.12210 | |
8 | Sabina Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 16:11.97070 | +2:54.17370 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:44.76340 | | |
2 | Anna Svärd | Ockelbo SK | 13:08.78710 | +23.2270 | |
3 | Matilda Dömstedt | Norbergs SK | 13:39.81800 | +54.5360 | |
4 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:43.82260 | +59.5820 | |
5 | Hanna Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 14:00.83940 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:21.86020 | +1:36.9580 | |
7 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:39.87870 | +1:55.11430 | |
8 | Linn Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:54.89300 | +2:09.12860 | |
9 | Johanna Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:58.89780 | +2:14.13340 | |
10 | Julia Thorsberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:03.96220 | +3:18.19780 | |
11 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 16:36.99580 | +3:52.23140 | |
12 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås IK | 16:43.100270 | +3:59.23830 | |
|
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 12:03.72220 | | |
2 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 12:36.75550 | +33.3230 | |
3 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 13:03.78200 | +59.5880 | |
4 | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:08.78780 | +1:05.6460 | |
5 | Jens Masimov | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:55.83470 | +1:52.11150 | |
6 | Mats Westlund | Bjursås IK | 14:44.88370 | +2:41.16050 | |
7 | Alexander Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:42.94110 | +3:38.21790 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:48.70700 | | |
2 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:58.71760 | +10.960 | |
3 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:02.72170 | +14.1370 | |
4 | Jack Impola | Norbergs SK | 12:26.74570 | +38.3770 | |
5 | Bob Impola | Norbergs SK | 12:29.74820 | +41.4020 | |
6 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 12:42.76160 | +54.5360 | |
7 | Daniel Karlkvist | Norbergs SK | 13:27.80650 | +1:39.9850 | |
8 | Niklas Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:01.84090 | +2:13.13290 | |
9 | Martin Nilsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:26.86520 | +2:38.15720 | |
10 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:35.87420 | +2:47.16620 | |
11 | Erik Adriansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:39.93830 | +3:51.23030 | |
12 | Niclas Hedström | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:44.94380 | +3:56.23580 | |
13 | Johannes Eriksson | Rembo IK | 15:52.95150 | +4:04.24350 | |
14 | Martin Ranefors | Rembo IK | 15:54.95320 | +4:06.24520 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Olivia Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 8:15.49460 | +2.160 | |
3 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:16.49570 | +3.270 | |
4 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 8:25.50400 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Alexandra Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 8:36.51530 | +23.2230 | |
6 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:44.52310 | +31.3010 | |
7 | Vendela Eriksson | Norbergs SK | 8:51.53020 | +38.3720 | |
7 | Emma Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 8:51.53020 | +38.3720 | |
9 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 9:10.54930 | +57.5630 | |
10 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Saga Lindström | Norbergs SK | 9:49.58830 | +1:36.9530 | |
12 | Ida Flodin Järvi | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:15.61480 | +2:02.12180 | |
13 | Linnéa Jacobs | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:29.62830 | +2:16.13530 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:37.45650 | | |
2 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:41.46010 | +3.260 | |
3 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:44.46350 | +7.600 | |
4 | Pauline Munters | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:08.48760 | +31.3010 | |
5 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 8:21.50050 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:34.51380 | +57.5630 | |
7 | Caroline Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:48.52750 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:48.52790 | +1:11.7040 | |
9 | Elin Björklund | Bjursås IK | 8:50.52970 | +1:13.7220 | |
10 | Liselotte Gruving | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:59.53810 | +1:21.8060 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:57.47670 | | |
2 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:29.50800 | +31.3030 | |
3 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 8:46.52530 | +48.4760 | |
4 | Anton Fjellman | Norbergs SK | 8:49.52810 | +51.5040 | |
5 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 8:59.53860 | +1:01.6090 | |
6 | Gustav Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:29.56810 | +1:31.9040 | |
7 | Emil Svensson | Bjursås IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:53.11230 | |
8 | Hendrik Westlund | Bjursås IK | 10:10.60980 | +2:13.13210 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:16.43530 | | |
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:17.49660 | +1:01.6030 | |
3 | Gustav Wuopio | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:38.51740 | +1:22.8110 | |
4 | Petter Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:34.9370 | |
5 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 8:52.53110 | +1:35.9480 | |
6 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 8:56.53550 | +1:40.9920 | |
7 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 9:47.58650 | +2:31.15020 | |
8 | Erik Lundqvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:53.59230 | +2:36.15600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lovisa Igelström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:41.46090 | | |
2 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 7:43.46210 | +1.20 | |
3 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 7:45.46400 | +3.210 | |
4 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:23.56270 | +1:41.10080 | |
5 | Emma Djärv | Rembo IK | 10:20.61900 | +2:38.15710 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 5:48.34790 | | |
2 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:24.38350 | +35.3460 | |
3 | Angelica Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:32.39140 | +43.4250 | |
4 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 6:37.39690 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Fanny Thorsberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:47.40630 | +58.5740 | |
6 | Emma Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:48.40740 | +59.5850 | |
7 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:59.41880 | +1:10.6990 | |
8 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:01.42060 | +1:12.7170 | |
9 | Johanna Olsson | Hedesunda IF | 7:09.42860 | +1:20.7970 | |
10 | Ida Sundin | Hedesunda IF | 7:33.45280 | +1:44.10390 | |
11 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:48.46760 | +1:59.11870 | |
12 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås IK | 8:51.53090 | +3:03.18200 | |
13 | Amanda Åberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:23.68230 | +5:34.33340 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Isak Andersson | Norbergs SK | 6:33.39210 | | |
2 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:52.41130 | +19.1820 | |
3 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 7:00.41950 | +27.2640 | |
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:15.43470 | +42.4160 | |
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:19.43800 | +45.4490 | |
6 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:23.44210 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Jonny Trygg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:27.44610 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:04.12390 | |
9 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 8:53.53210 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Elias Pontén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:25.56420 | +2:52.17110 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 6:34.39390 | | |
2 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:36.39590 | +2.100 | |
3 | Anton Knudsen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:44.40370 | +9.880 | |
4 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:48.40720 | +13.1230 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:04.42360 | +29.2870 | |
6 | Samuel Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 7:05.42450 | +30.2960 | |
7 | Timmy Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 7:23.44240 | +48.4750 | |
8 | Emil Grund Stålvinge | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:44.46360 | +1:09.6870 | |
9 | Edwin Åkerlund | Hedesunda IF | 7:47.46680 | +1:12.7190 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)