4.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alexander Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 15:52.95100 | | |
4.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Modig | Bergnäsets AIK | 14:32.87100 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:09.54800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:30.56900 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 10:06.60500 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Erica Wälimaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Linnea Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:18.7700 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Bergnäsets AIK | 9:06.54500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Clara Auland | Sunderby SK | 9:12.55100 | +9.800 | |
4 | Thea Salomonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:22.56100 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:23.56200 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Frida Vinsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:35.57400 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Josefine Spett | Rutviks SK | 9:45.58400 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Annamaja Larsson | Markens IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:29.8800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Maxim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:56.53500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:21.56000 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Jacob Engström | Sunderby SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:53.59200 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Viktor Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:19.13800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Joakim Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 7:59.47800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:32.51100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 8:38.51700 | +46.4500 | |
5 | David Brodin | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:59.53800 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:21.56000 | +1:29.8800 | |
2.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Jenny Nordlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:53.47200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ida Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 8:58.53700 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Tove Landström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:07.54600 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Lisa Larsson | Storfors SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 11:40.69900 | +4:01.24000 | |
2.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mia Larsson | Markens IF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:53.47200 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:59.47800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:34.51300 | +1:09.6800 | |
2.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:59.53800 | +1:39.9800 | |
2.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:15.43400 | | |
2 | Mikael Björnfot | Bodens SK | 7:58.47700 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Gustaf Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 8:35.51400 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 15:34.93300 | +8:19.49800 | |
|
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 7:14.43300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Elin Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 7:18.43700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Felicia Lindgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:04.6300 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 6:06.36500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:12.37100 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Mikaela Bengtsson | Storfors SK | 6:12.37100 | +24.2300 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 6:15.37400 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 5:54.35300 | +6.500 | |
3 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 5:58.35700 | +10.900 | |
4 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:17.37600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:17.37600 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Nils Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:41.40000 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Marcus Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:12.7100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)