20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 1:02:25.374400 | | 72.7p |
2 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 1:02:32.375100 | +7.600 | 72.6p |
3 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 1:03:32.381100 | +1:07.6600 | 71.5p |
4 | Mikael Hultin | IK Fryken | 1:14:22.446100 | +11:57.71600 | 61.1p |
5 | Christian Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 1:31:32.549100 | +29:07.174600 | 49.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Herrman | SK Bore | 1:01:54.371300 | | 73.4p |
2 | Thobias Berggren | Hällefors SK | 1:03:08.378700 | +1:14.7300 | 71.9p |
3 | Einar Furuland | Källmyra Ski | 1:03:08.378700 | +1:14.7300 | 71.9p |
4 | Oskar Forsman | SK Bore | 1:06:03.396200 | +4:09.24800 | 68.7p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Thobias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 56:02.336100 | | 81.0p |
2 | Mårten Ohlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:01:25.368400 | +5:23.32200 | 73.9p |
3 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 1:03:00.377900 | +6:58.41700 | 72.1p |
4 | Bengt Hansske | SK Bore | 1:06:18.397700 | +10:16.61500 | 68.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kent Andersson | Sunne SLF | 1:07:45.406400 | | 67.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Våge Strölin | Åmotfors IF | 1:15:34.453300 | | 60.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Carolina Carlsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 36:42.220100 | | 58.6p |
2 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 38:03.228200 | +1:21.8000 | 56.5p |
3 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 38:33.231200 | +1:51.11000 | 55.8p |
4 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 38:59.233800 | +2:17.13600 | 55.2p |
5 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 38:59.233800 | +2:17.13600 | 55.2p |
6 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 47:21.284000 | +10:39.63800 | 45.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 17:40.105900 | | |
2 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 18:02.108100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Josefine Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 18:17.109600 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 18:21.110000 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Kristin Edqvist Servold | Sisu Forshaga SK | 18:38.111700 | +58.5700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 15:23.92200 | +1 | |
3 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 15:33.93200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 15:44.94300 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 15:48.94700 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 16:24.98300 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 16:32.99100 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 16:33.99200 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 17:10.102900 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 17:23.104200 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 18:05.108400 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 18:21.110000 | +2:59.17800 | |
13 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 19:00.113900 | +3:38.21700 | |
14 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 19:13.115200 | +3:51.23000 | |
15 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:23.116200 | +4:01.24000 | |
16 | Fredrik Jansson | Arvika IS | 19:32.117100 | +4:10.24900 | |
17 | Martin Assarsson | Hestra IF | 20:09.120800 | +4:47.28600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 10:41.64000 | | |
2 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 10:47.64600 | +6.500 | |
3 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 10:48.64700 | +7.600 | |
4 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:03.66200 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 11:30.68900 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 11:40.69900 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 12:32.75100 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 12:32.75100 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 12:34.75300 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Linnea Örnberg | Filipstads SF | 12:35.75400 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 12:36.75500 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 13:13.79200 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Louise Hedelin | Hagfors SF | 13:36.81500 | +2:55.17400 | |
14 | Frida Lindkvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 13:41.82000 | +3:00.17900 | |
15 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 14:08.84700 | +3:27.20600 | |
16 | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 14:12.85100 | +3:31.21000 | |
17 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:40.87900 | +3:59.23800 | |
18 | Maja Lisa Filper | Sunne SLF | 15:20.91900 | +4:39.27800 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Moa Wikberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 9:13.55200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 9:22.56100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Alexandra Eriksen | SK Bore | 9:47.58600 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Hedda Lundh | Filipstads SF | 10:08.60700 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 10:38.63700 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Ellen Sundbäck | Åmotfors IF | 11:20.67900 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Maja Svensson | IK Fryken | 11:22.68100 | +2:25.14400 | |
10 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 12:06.72500 | +3:09.18800 | |
11 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 13:05.78400 | +4:08.24700 | |
12 | Erika Toomesso | Hagfors SF | 13:43.82200 | +4:46.28500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Anders Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Daniel Johansson | Gillberga SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 13:14.79300 | +3:28.20700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 8:24.50300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 8:26.50500 | +8.700 | |
4 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 9:11.55000 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 9:17.55600 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Jonatan Forsman | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 9:46.58500 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 10:07.60600 | +1:49.10800 | |
10 | Magnus Gustavsson | Sunne SLF | 10:16.61500 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 10:17.61600 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Robert Larsson | Hagfors SF | 11:52.71100 | +3:34.21300 | |
13 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 11:56.71500 | +3:38.21700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 4:51.29000 | | |
2 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 5:13.31200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 5:34.33300 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Ida Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 5:36.33500 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 5:54.35300 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 5:56.35500 | +1:05.6400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Grönkvist | Sunne SLF | 4:50.28900 | | |
2 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 4:53.29200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 4:55.29400 | +5.400 | |
4 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 5:05.30400 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Likenäs | 5:06.30500 | +16.1500 | |
6 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 5:07.30600 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 5:07.30600 | +17.1600 | |
8 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 5:16.31500 | +26.2500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)