42.88km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Ann Marie Nylander | Björkfors GOIF | 4:01:39.1449800 | 47.4p | |
42.88km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Mikael Johansson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:25:53.875200 | 78.5p | |
2 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 2:32:55.917400 | +7:02.42100 | 74.9p |
3 | Joakim Svensson | Storebro SC | 2:32:58.917700 | +7:05.42400 | 74.9p |
4 | Tomas Kasselstrand | Björkfors GOIF | 2:44:42.988100 | +18:49.112800 | 69.5p |
5 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:47:17.1003600 | +21:24.128300 | 68.5p |
6 | Per Jonsson | Storebro SC | 2:52:42.1036100 | +26:49.160800 | 66.3p |
7 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 3:00:06.1080500 | +34:13.205200 | 63.6p |
8 | Mikael Mattsson | Björkfors GOIF | 3:05:42.1114100 | +39:49.238800 | 61.7p |
9 | Anders Olsson | Storsjö IF | 3:15:11.1171000 | +49:18.295700 | 58.7p |
10 | Jörgen Damm | Kisa SK | 3:17:55.1187400 | +52:02.312100 | 57.9p |
11 | Johan Davidsson | Nässjö SF | 3:19:22.1196100 | +53:29.320800 | 57.4p |
12 | Tord Theander | Bäckebo Smk | 3:21:43.1210200 | +55:50.334900 | 56.8p |
13 | Bertil Nilsson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 3:22:58.1217700 | +57:05.342400 | 56.4p |
14 | Mats Creutz | Kisa SK | 3:27:25.1244400 | +1:01:32.369100 | 55.2p |
15 | Bengt Karlsson | Frödinge-Brantestad SK | 3:30:00.1259900 | +1:04:07.384600 | 54.5p |
16 | Ingemar Eriksson | Misterhults Ais | 3:35:56.1295500 | +1:10:03.420200 | 53.0p |
17 | Tomas Pettersson | Storsjö IF | 3:36:33.1299200 | +1:10:40.423900 | 52.9p |
18 | Benny Moline | Vissefjärda GOIF | 3:36:35.1299400 | +1:10:42.424100 | 52.9p |
19 | Tommy Patriksson | Kisa SK | 3:39:41.1318000 | +1:13:48.442700 | 52.1p |
20 | Anders Magnusson | Storsjö IF | 3:42:26.1334500 | +1:16:33.459200 | 51.5p |
21 | Johan Andersson | Storebro SC | 3:45:20.1351900 | +1:19:27.476600 | 50.8p |
22 | Alf Andersson | Västerviks OK | 3:50:04.1380300 | +1:24:11.505000 | 49.8p |
23 | Hans-Åke Johansson | Vissefjärda GOIF | 3:55:19.1411800 | +1:29:26.536500 | 48.7p |
24 | Torbjörn Kvist | Hässleby SOK | 4:03:07.1458600 | +1:37:14.583300 | 47.1p |
21.44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:48:51.653000 | 37.5p | |
5.36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Lina Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:55.125400 | ||
5.36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Jim Gustafsson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:41.112000 | ||
2 | Matthis Persson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:46.118500 | +1:05.6400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Frida Persson | Nässjö SF | 12:41.76000 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 5:27.32600 | ||
0.45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Linn Engqvist | Storebro SC | 10:11.61000 | ||
0.45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 2:44.16300 | ||
42.88km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Lars Bjuréus | Storebro SC | 4:10:51.1505000 | 45.6p | |
21.44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 1:45:50.634900 | 38.5p | |
21.44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:11:25.428400 | 57.1p | |
2 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:15:48.454700 | +4:23.26200 | 53.8p |
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:28:28.530700 | +17:03.102200 | 46.1p |
4 | Magnus Svensson | Södra Vi IF | 1:28:32.531100 | +17:07.102600 | 46.1p |
5 | Peder Karlsson | Berga SOK | 1:32:58.557700 | +21:33.129200 | 43.9p |
6 | Kenneth Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:36:58.581700 | +25:33.153200 | 42.1p |
7 | Alexander Belastotski | Virserum | 1:50:37.663600 | +39:12.235100 | 36.9p |
8 | Arne Wallerstedt | Storebro SC | 2:04:34.747300 | +53:09.318800 | 32.7p |