44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 2:57:45.1066400 | 59.3p | ||||
2 | Kristina Svensson | Fågelfors IF | 3:17:34.1185300 | +19:49.118800 | 53.3p | |||
3 | Clara Strömberg | IK Vista | 3:35:29.1292800 | +37:44.226300 | 48.9p | |||
4 | Anna Thorsen | Burseryds IF | 3:38:51.1313000 | +41:06.246500 | 48.1p | |||
5 | Britt Marie Engstrand | Lenhovda IF | 3:43:54.1343300 | +46:09.276800 | 47.1p | |||
6 | Maria Agestam | Kalmar OK | 3:53:24.1400300 | +55:39.333800 | 45.1p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Dan Moberg | Ulricehamns IF | 2:02:45.736400 | 85.8p | ||||
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 2:02:46.736500 | +1 | 85.8p | |||
3 | Linus Davidsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:09:57.779600 | +7:12.43100 | 81.1p | |||
4 | Linus Larsson | FK Göingarna | 2:14:26.806500 | +11:41.70000 | 78.4p | |||
5 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:19:22.836100 | +16:37.99600 | 75.6p | |||
6 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 2:20:42.844100 | +17:57.107600 | 74.9p | |||
7 | Niklas Johansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:21:00.845900 | +18:15.109400 | 74.7p | |||
8 | Anders Ottosson | Örserums IK | 2:23:44.862300 | +20:59.125800 | 73.3p | |||
9 | Jonas Davidsson | Burseryds IF | 2:25:16.871500 | +22:31.135000 | 72.5p | |||
10 | Mattias Davidsson | Burseryds IF | 2:25:17.871600 | +22:32.135100 | 72.5p | |||
11 | Mattias Stridh | Marhults SOFK | 2:26:41.880000 | +23:56.143500 | 71.8p | |||
12 | Nicklas Eriksson | Storsjö IF | 2:26:52.881100 | +24:07.144600 | 71.7p | |||
13 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:27:12.883100 | +24:27.146600 | 71.6p | |||
14 | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:27:22.884100 | +24:37.147600 | 71.5p | |||
15 | Benny Nilsson | Högby IF | 2:27:28.884700 | +24:43.148200 | 71.4p | |||
16 | Erik Brittus | Sågmyra SK | 2:27:35.885400 | +24:50.148900 | 71.4p | |||
17 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 2:27:38.885700 | +24:53.149200 | 71.4p | |||
18 | Carl Johan Rydh | SOK Viljan | 2:27:45.886400 | +25:00.149900 | 71.3p | |||
19 | Johan Davidsson | Nässjö SF | 2:33:43.922200 | +30:58.185700 | 68.5p | |||
20 | Åke Albinsson | Bottnaryd IF | 2:37:10.942900 | +34:25.206400 | 67.0p | |||
21 | Magnus Svensson | Södra Vi IF | 2:37:16.943500 | +34:31.207000 | 67.0p | |||
22 | Niclas Bjarnegård | OK Berget | 2:37:24.944300 | +34:39.207800 | 66.9p | |||
23 | Thomas Uddén | Ålems OK | 2:38:02.948100 | +35:17.211600 | 66.7p | |||
24 | Conny Svensson | Tranemo IF | 2:38:04.948300 | +35:19.211800 | 66.6p | |||
25 | Krister Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:38:43.952200 | +35:58.215700 | 66.4p | |||
26 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 2:39:30.956900 | +36:45.220400 | 66.0p | |||
27 | Glenn Olsson | Lenhovda IF | 2:40:00.959900 | +37:15.223400 | 65.8p | |||
28 | Per-Anders Fransson | Lenhovda IF | 2:41:06.966500 | +38:21.230000 | 65.4p | |||
29 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 2:41:47.970600 | +39:02.234100 | 65.1p | |||
30 | Johan Olsson | Helsingborgs SOK | 2:41:48.970700 | +39:03.234200 | 65.1p | |||
31 | Peter Jonsson | Västerviks OK | 2:45:44.994300 | +42:59.257800 | 63.6p | |||
32 | Mikael Öhrn | Hvetlanda SK | 2:48:24.1010300 | +45:39.273800 | 62.6p | |||
33 | Glenn Håkansson | Växjö OK | 2:48:25.1010400 | +45:40.273900 | 62.6p | |||
34 | Tony Christensson | Lenhovda IF | 2:50:43.1024200 | +47:58.287700 | 61.7p | |||
35 | Joakim Hansson | Skillingaryds FK | 2:52:35.1035400 | +49:50.298900 | 61.0p | |||
36 | Rickard Nilsson | Högby IF | 2:52:41.1036000 | +49:56.299500 | 61.0p | |||
37 | Patric Karlsson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 2:53:01.1038000 | +50:16.301500 | 60.9p | |||
38 | Christian Olsson | Alstermo IF | 2:54:13.1045200 | +51:28.308700 | 60.5p | |||
39 | Benny Karlsson | Södra Vi IF | 2:56:16.1057500 | +53:31.321000 | 59.8p | |||
40 | Nicklas Röön | Hultareds Sam o IK | 2:56:45.1060400 | +54:00.323900 | 59.6p | |||
41 | Per Borgemo | Westerviks Kanotklubb | 2:59:32.1077100 | +56:47.340600 | 58.7p | |||
42 | Hans-Åke Frisk | Södra Vi IF | 3:00:05.1080400 | +57:20.343900 | 58.5p | |||
43 | Niklas Unosson | Misterhults Ais | 3:01:26.1088500 | +58:41.352000 | 58.1p | |||
44 | Karl Eklund | Södra Vi IF | 3:04:27.1106600 | +1:01:42.370100 | 57.1p | |||
45 | Jimmy Sandgren | Helsingborgs SOK | 3:04:53.1109200 | +1:02:08.372700 | 57.0p | |||
46 | Per-Ivar Jonsson | Berga SOK | 3:06:14.1117300 | +1:03:29.380800 | 56.6p | |||
47 | Oskar Strandh | Hvetlanda SK | 3:07:23.1124200 | +1:04:38.387700 | 56.2p | |||
48 | Björn Nilsson | Högby IF | 3:10:14.1141300 | +1:07:29.404800 | 55.4p | |||
49 | Torvald Gunnarsson | IFK Sävsjö SK | 3:11:08.1146700 | +1:08:23.410200 | 55.1p | |||
50 | Tomas Wilke | Ankarsrums OK | 3:13:39.1161800 | +1:10:54.425300 | 54.4p | |||
51 | Ingemar Eriksson | Misterhults Ais | 3:19:04.1194300 | +1:16:19.457800 | 52.9p | |||
52 | Daniel Dolk | Blackstad IF | 3:20:44.1204300 | +1:17:59.467800 | 52.5p | |||
53 | Hans Johansson | Ankarsrums OK | 3:21:17.1207600 | +1:18:32.471100 | 52.3p | |||
54 | Tony Zetterström | Södra Vi IF | 3:24:17.1225600 | +1:21:32.489100 | 51.6p | |||
55 | Fredrik Härstedt | Tranemo IF | 3:24:30.1226900 | +1:21:45.490400 | 51.5p | |||
56 | Henrik Elofsson | Ankarsrums OK | 3:25:43.1234200 | +1:22:58.497700 | 51.2p | |||
57 | Lars Ingvarsson | Berga SOK | 3:25:59.1235800 | +1:23:14.499300 | 51.1p | |||
58 | Yngve Blomberg | Södra Vi IF | 3:26:01.1236000 | +1:23:16.499500 | 51.1p | |||
59 | Walve Johansson | Ankarsrums OK | 3:35:17.1291600 | +1:32:32.555100 | 48.9p | |||
60 | Fredrik Edmark | Storsjö IF | 3:35:54.1295300 | +1:33:09.558800 | 48.8p | |||
61 | Tomas Stensson | Nässjö SF | 3:42:07.1332600 | +1:39:22.596100 | 47.4p | |||
62 | Peter Blom | Ankarsrums OK | 3:48:35.1371400 | +1:45:50.634900 | 46.1p | |||
63 | Lennart Agestam | Kalmar OK | 3:52:44.1396300 | +1:49:59.659800 | 45.3p | |||
64 | Per Sandberg | Nervens IK | 3:54:03.1404200 | +1:51:18.667700 | 45.0p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:14:57.449600 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Marléne Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:38:00.587900 | +23:03.138200 | 52.8p | |||
3 | Hanna Engstrand | Lenhovda IF | 1:54:50.688900 | +39:53.239200 | 45.1p | |||
4 | Hellen Anderson | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:05:06.750500 | +50:09.300800 | 41.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 17:04.102300 | |||||
2 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:29.116800 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
3 | Emilia Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 19:41.118000 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 17:38.105700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lundahl | Avesta OK | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 12:39.75800 | +34.3300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2 | Eric Klein | Landsbro IF SK | 12:19.73800 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Pontus Svensson | Södra Vi IF | 18:00.107900 | +5:56.35500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 5:48.34700 | |||||
2 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 5:50.34900 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Moa Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Klein | Landsbro IF SK | 5:47.34600 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mats Ferner | Västerviks OK | 2:41:05.966400 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Anders Strömbäck | Ankarsrums OK | 2:42:14.973300 | +1:09.6800 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Ulf Isaksson | Hässleby SOK | 3:04:52.1109100 | +23:47.142600 | 57.0p | |||
4 | Örjan Gustavsson | Ankarsrums OK | 3:17:16.1183500 | +36:11.217000 | 53.4p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Falk | Södra Vi IF | 3:26:26.1238500 | +45:21.272000 | 51.0p | |||
6 | Håkan Karlsson | Södra Vi IF | 3:28:44.1252300 | +47:39.285800 | 50.5p | |||
7 | Stellan Häggbrink | Berga SOK | 3:32:54.1277300 | +51:49.310800 | 49.5p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Kvist | Hässleby SOK | 3:47:23.1364200 | +1:06:18.397700 | 46.3p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Arvidsson | Storebro SC | 1:23:32.501100 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Alf Andersson | Västerviks OK | 1:36:24.578300 | +12:52.77100 | 53.7p | |||
3 | Lars Bjuréus | Storebro SC | 1:38:53.593200 | +15:21.92000 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:39:09.594800 | +15:37.93600 | 52.2p | |||
5 | Sölve Lindersson | Storebro SC | 1:40:35.603400 | +17:03.102200 | 51.5p | |||
6 | Anders Turesson | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:48:03.648200 | +24:31.147000 | 47.9p |