10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 35:23.212200 | 55.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 33:32.201100 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Sofia Sepänmaa | Selånger SOK | 34:32.207100 | +1:00.5900 | 57.2p | |||
3 | Carolina Ohlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 35:17.211600 | +1:45.10400 | 56.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Carl Andersson | Stockviks SF | 29:24.176300 | 67.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 29:40.177900 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Oscar Stenvall | Tynderö IK | 29:49.178800 | +9.800 | 66.3p | |||
3 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 31:03.186200 | +1:23.8200 | 63.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 17:46.106500 | |||||
2 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 19:48.118700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
3 | Lotta Aksnes | Alnö SK | 29:38.177700 | +11:52.71100 | ||||
4 | Sara Engström | Tynderö IK | 30:39.183800 | +12:53.77200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:38.105700 | |||||
2 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 20:06.120500 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 16:27.98600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 16:53.101200 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 17:00.101900 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 17:07.102600 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde SK | 17:15.103400 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:16.103500 | +23.2200 | ||||
6 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 18:24.110300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Gustav Arnberg | Alnö SK | 20:45.124400 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
8 | Jonny Hafstad | Stockviks SF | 20:46.124500 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 15:49.94800 | |||||
2 | Oskar Åström | Alnö SK | 16:09.96800 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda SK | 16:48.100700 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Zebastian Modin | Östersunds SK | 18:27.110600 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Paul Forsberg | Alnö SK | 14:04.84300 | |||||
2 | Gustav Lindblad | Alnö SK | 14:59.89800 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 15:48.94700 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Petter Aksnes | Alnö SK | 15:54.95300 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
5 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 16:12.97100 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
6 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 16:33.99200 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 13:17.79600 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 13:29.80800 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
4 | Elin Nilsson | Matfors SK | 15:32.93100 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2 | Linda Hafstad | Stockviks SF | 11:49.70800 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Klara Olsson | Stockviks SF | 12:57.77600 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Fanny Melander | Timrå SOK | 13:18.79700 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
5 | Sofi Eriksson | IF Strategen | 14:09.84800 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 10:26.62500 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 10:41.64000 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 11:07.66600 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
6 | Sanna Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 12:48.76700 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 11:14.67300 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 11:40.69900 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Mattias Wedin | Njurunda SK | 11:49.70800 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 12:12.73100 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 12:24.74300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Erik Holmgren | Tynderö IK | 12:28.74700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
7 | Philip Bouvin | Selånger SOK | 13:24.80300 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 10:45.64400 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64900 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Eric Edwall | Timrå SOK | 12:15.73400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 13:20.79900 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde SK | 9:38.57700 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Albin Selling | Njurunda SK | 13:47.82600 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Sara Nilsson | Matfors SK | 10:00.59900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:36.63500 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 11:08.66700 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 8:58.53700 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
5 | Ann Johansson | Timrå SOK | 10:49.64800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde SK | 9:52.59100 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 11:05.66400 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
4 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 12:17.73600 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
5 | Hampus Bergström | Ånge SK | 13:38.81700 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde SK | 8:23.50200 | +1 | ||||
3 | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Pontus Engström | Tynderö IK | 10:52.65100 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
6 | Gustav Fraenell | Alnö SK | 11:52.71100 | +3:30.20900 |