8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Lysholm | Bodens SK | 22:48.136700 | | 69.6p |
2 | Niclas Jönsson | Antnäs BK | 23:06.138500 | +18.1700 | 68.7p |
3 | Peter Lundbaeck | Bergnäsets AIK | 23:21.140000 | +33.3200 | 68.0p |
4 | Tom Andersson | Vidsels IK | 25:48.154700 | +3:00.17900 | 61.5p |
5 | Fredrik Bodén | Storfors SK | 30:03.180200 | +7:15.43400 | 52.8p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mats Andersson | Gellivare SK | 21:35.129400 | | 73.6p |
2 | David Hedlund | Strömnäs GIF | 21:42.130100 | +7.600 | 73.2p |
3 | Daniel Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 22:13.133200 | +38.3700 | 71.5p |
4 | Andreas Hancke | Strömnäs GIF | 23:50.142900 | +2:15.13400 | 66.6p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 13:29.80800 | | |
2 | Ingela Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 13:48.82700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Frida Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 15:10.90900 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Emma Lysholm | Bodens SK | 16:49.100800 | +3:20.19900 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 14:20.85900 | | |
2 | Sara Lysholm | Bodens SK | 15:24.92300 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Emma Häggström | Kalix SK | 15:54.95300 | +1:34.9300 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kristina Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 13:20.79900 | | 58.0p |
2 | Sandra Knoll | Kalix SK | 14:08.84700 | +48.4700 | 54.7p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 12:19.73800 | | 62.8p |
2 | Katarina Moberg | Gellivare SK | 13:55.83400 | +1:36.9500 | 55.6p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Aspviken | Bergnäsets AIK | 12:16.73500 | | |
2 | Daniel Modig | Bergnäsets AIK | 12:30.74900 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:42.76100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Fredrik Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:54.77300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Anton Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:18.91700 | +3:02.18100 | |
6 | Daniel Gustavsson | Kalix SK | 17:02.102100 | +4:46.28500 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:54.71300 | | |
2 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 12:30.74900 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 12:36.75500 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Alexander Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:58.77700 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 13:04.78300 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Erik Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Niklas Lundberg | Storfors SK | 13:36.81500 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Dennis Kitti | Kalix SK | 13:55.83400 | +2:01.12000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Clara Auland | Sunderby SK | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Angelica Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:03.66200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:04.66300 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Lovisa Modig | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:19.67800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Olivia Widgren | Strömnäs GIF | 13:17.79600 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Elvira Edman Högling | Bodens SK | 13:19.79800 | +2:32.15100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 10:14.61300 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Julia Norlén | Jokkmokks SK | 10:26.62500 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Stina Klasson | Sunderby SK | 10:34.63300 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Jenny Renberg | Storfors SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Josefin Renberg | Storfors SK | 12:38.75700 | +2:52.17100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | David Brodin | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:19.61800 | | |
2 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:26.62500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Eric Lundqvist | Byske SK | 10:58.65700 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 11:00.65900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Jens Lindgren | Byske SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Simon Sundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:24.74300 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Leo Möller | Storfors SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:18.13700 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 8:56.53500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Martin Bodin | Sunderby SK | 9:01.54000 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:02.54100 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 9:05.54400 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Filip Jönsson | Sunderby SK | 9:18.55700 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 9:42.58100 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Christopher Kluwetasch | Sunderby SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Daniel Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Jonas Lundberg | Storfors SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Sebastian Markström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:41.64000 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Niklas Sandström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:10.66900 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Robin Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:21.68000 | +2:40.15900 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:08.54700 | | |
2 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:23.56200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Elin Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:52.59100 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Lisa Häggström | Kalix SK | 9:55.59400 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Anna Sundberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Emma Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:24.68300 | +2:16.13500 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:12.49100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Emmy Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:49.52800 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Erika Johansson | Jokkmokks SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Linda Lundgren | Storfors SK | 12:06.72500 | +4:11.25000 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:19.55800 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Pontus Widgren | Strömnäs GIF | 9:20.55900 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Marius Burman Ingeberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:24.56300 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Mikael Björnfot | Bodens SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Petter Andersson | Storfors SK | 11:24.68300 | +2:48.16700 | |
7 | Jesper Jonsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:21.74000 | +3:45.22400 | |
8 | Anton Andersson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:41.76000 | +4:05.24400 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Jacob Engström | Sunderby SK | 8:04.48300 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:10.48900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Alexander Knoll | Kalix SK | 8:12.49100 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:40.51900 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Niklas Marklund | Strömnäs GIF | 8:49.52800 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Simon From | Rutviks SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Viktor Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Johan Sandström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:31.57000 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 9:33.57200 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Martin Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:46.16500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | Mikaela Bengtsson | Storfors SK | 10:52.65100 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:39.9800 | |
4 | Jennifer Sjölund | Strömnäs GIF | 11:50.70900 | +2:12.13100 | |
5 | Vilma Landström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:53.71200 | +2:15.13400 | |
6 | Ellen Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:01.72000 | +2:23.14200 | |
7 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:10.78900 | +3:32.21100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jenny Nordlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Tove Landström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:11.55000 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Sandra Norlén | Jokkmokks SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Elin Berglund | Hortlax SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:41.16000 | |
5 | Lisa Larsson | Storfors SK | 11:22.68100 | +2:54.17300 | |
6 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 14:15.85400 | +5:47.34600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 9:50.58900 | | |
2 | Edwin Bäckström | Storfors SK | 10:18.61700 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Nils Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:10.66900 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | André Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 11:52.71100 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Olof Hellsten | Strömnäs GIF | 13:25.80400 | +3:35.21400 | |
7 | Alex Burman Ingeberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 14:10.84900 | +4:20.25900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Niclas Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Anton Englund | Storfors SK | 13:16.79500 | +5:40.33900 | |
7 | Marcus Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 15:14.91300 | +7:38.45700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)