10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 25:20.151940 | | 84.0p |
2 | Arvid Forss | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:09.156860 | +49.4820 | 80.7p |
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 26:56.161550 | +1:36.9510 | 77.7p |
4 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 27:10.162980 | +1:50.10940 | 76.8p |
5 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 27:13.163200 | +1:52.11160 | 76.7p |
6 | Nils Persson | Brunflo IF | 27:42.166130 | +2:21.14090 | 75.0p |
7 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 27:55.167400 | +2:34.15360 | 74.3p |
8 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 27:59.167860 | +2:39.15820 | 74.0p |
9 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 28:37.171650 | +3:17.19610 | 72.0p |
10 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 31:54.191350 | +6:34.39310 | 63.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 25:42.154110 | | 82.5p |
2 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 26:01.156010 | +19.1800 | 81.2p |
3 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 26:27.158600 | +44.4390 | 79.5p |
4 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 26:31.159000 | +48.4790 | 79.3p |
5 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 27:38.165750 | +1:56.11540 | 75.2p |
6 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 28:06.168570 | +2:24.14360 | 73.6p |
7 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 31:11.187060 | +5:29.32850 | 64.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Svärd | Vålådalen SK | 24:25.146460 | | 88.1p |
2 | Hampus Lindholm | Åsarna IK | 25:15.151420 | +49.4860 | 84.4p |
3 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:19.151830 | +53.5270 | 84.1p |
4 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 25:22.152120 | +56.5560 | 83.9p |
5 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:23.152210 | +57.5650 | 83.8p |
6 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 25:24.152300 | +58.5740 | 83.8p |
7 | Anton Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 25:41.154020 | +1:15.7460 | 82.6p |
8 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 26:03.156250 | +1:37.9690 | 81.1p |
9 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 26:43.160240 | +2:17.13680 | 78.5p |
10 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 27:13.163280 | +2:48.16720 | 76.7p |
11 | Krister Johansen | Ope Gangsters | 30:31.183040 | +6:05.36480 | 66.5p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:16.121590 | | 69.4p |
2 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 22:13.133240 | +1:56.11550 | 63.3p |
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:47.136620 | +2:30.14930 | 61.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:12.121100 | | 69.7p |
2 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 20:27.122600 | +15.1400 | 68.8p |
3 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 21:24.128330 | +1:12.7130 | 65.7p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 18:56.113560 | | 74.3p |
2 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 19:20.115900 | +23.2240 | 72.8p |
3 | Jennie Jirhed | ÅS IL | 19:21.116060 | +25.2400 | 72.7p |
4 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 19:24.116360 | +28.2700 | 72.5p |
5 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 19:33.117210 | +36.3550 | 72.0p |
6 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 20:15.121490 | +1:19.7830 | 69.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:35.93450 | | |
2 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 15:37.93630 | +1.80 | |
3 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:12.97160 | +37.3610 | |
4 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 16:42.100170 | +1:07.6620 | |
5 | Julia Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:50.100970 | +1:15.7420 | |
6 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:17.103650 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 17:35.105440 | +1:59.11890 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 13:44.82300 | | |
2 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 14:21.86040 | +37.3640 | |
3 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:30.86990 | +46.4590 | |
4 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 14:42.88170 | +58.5770 | |
5 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 14:44.88340 | +1:00.5940 | |
6 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 14:50.88930 | +1:06.6530 | |
7 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 15:31.93080 | +1:47.10680 | |
8 | Elias Duvdal Kemdal | Järpens SK | 16:17.97620 | +2:33.15220 | |
9 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 16:41.100030 | +2:57.17630 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Willma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:10.48970 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 6:51.41070 | | |
2 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 7:10.42920 | +18.1750 | |
3 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:12.43150 | +20.1980 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:01.30080 | | |
2 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:21.32070 | +19.1890 | |
3 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 6:13.37250 | +1:11.7070 | |
4 | Tilda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:21.38020 | +1:19.7840 | |
5 | Lydia Håkansson | Östersunds SK | 6:34.39350 | +1:32.9170 | |
6 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:38.39780 | +1:37.9600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 5:00.29960 | | |
2 | Daniel Loo | Brunflo IF | 5:14.31340 | +13.1280 | |
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 6:06.36510 | +1:05.6450 | |
4 | Gabriel Leding | Östersunds SK | 6:24.38320 | +1:23.8260 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gustaf Berglund | Åsarna IK | 26:59.161840 | | 77.5p |
2 | Tobias Näslund | Tierps IF | 28:20.169900 | +1:20.7960 | 72.9p |
3 | Daniel Lewandowski | Östersunds SK | 28:56.173520 | +1:56.11580 | 71.0p |
4 | Fredrik Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 29:01.174050 | +2:02.12110 | 70.8p |
5 | Lars Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 29:56.179580 | +2:57.17640 | 68.1p |
6 | Martin Göransson | Spikbodarnas IK | 32:03.192210 | +5:03.30270 | 62.6p |
7 | Mikael Lunholm | Östersunds SK | 33:26.200500 | +6:26.38560 | 59.5p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)