15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 45:34.273300 | |||||
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 50:56.305500 | +5:22.32100 | ||||
3 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 53:50.322900 | +8:16.49500 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 30:35.183400 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 31:24.188300 | +49.4800 | 69.1p | |||
3 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 32:58.197700 | +2:23.14200 | 65.8p | |||
4 | Albin Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 33:27.200600 | +2:52.17100 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:05.204400 | +3:30.20900 | 63.6p | |||
6 | Markus Björklund | Månkarbo IF | 34:24.206300 | +3:49.22800 | 63.0p | |||
7 | Thomas Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 38:26.230500 | +7:51.47000 | 56.4p | |||
8 | Markus Granath | IK Rex | 38:40.231900 | +8:05.48400 | 56.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 18:21.110000 | |||||
2 | Amanda Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 18:48.112700 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 19:22.116100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 20:27.122600 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 16:27.98600 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 16:34.99300 | +7.600 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:12.7100 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 17:50.106900 | +1:23.8200 | 56.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Ida Johansson | Storvreta IK | 18:50.112900 | 53.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 15:33.93200 | |||||
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 15:54.95300 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 16:00.95900 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Daniel Björk | IK Rex | 17:24.104300 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 18:30.110900 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
6 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 20:23.122200 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
7 | Jesper Eriksson | Tärnsjö IF | 20:26.122500 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
8 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 20:38.123700 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
9 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 21:04.126300 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
10 | Joel Löfgren | Tärnsjö IF | 21:44.130300 | +6:11.37000 | ||||
11 | Thomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 22:55.137400 | +7:22.44100 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 12:21.74000 | |||||
2 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 13:12.79100 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 14:28.86700 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 14:32.87100 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
5 | Alva Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 15:49.94800 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
6 | Erika Pettersson | Tierps IF | 19:46.118500 | +7:25.44400 | ||||
7 | Emma Johnsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:02.138100 | +10:41.64000 | ||||
8 | Thea Jansson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 26:59.161800 | +14:38.87700 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 10:58.65700 | |||||
2 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 11:24.68300 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 11:27.68600 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 11:38.69700 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 12:09.72800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Viktoria Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 12:57.77600 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
7 | Ingrid Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 13:08.78700 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
8 | Pernilla Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 13:31.81000 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
9 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:01.84000 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
10 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 15:23.92200 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 11:37.69600 | |||||
2 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 12:08.72700 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Calle Hellberg | Vassunda IF | 12:12.73100 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 12:36.75500 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 12:49.76800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 12:53.77200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 13:05.78400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Eric Lindh | Knutby IF | 14:08.84700 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
9 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 14:41.88000 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:13.61200 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Gustav Strömberg | Brottby SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Anton Bergström | OK Borgen | 11:49.70800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Elias Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 13:01.78000 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
8 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 13:04.78300 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
9 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 14:18.85700 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
10 | Robin Jansson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 15:16.91500 | +5:27.32600 | ||||
11 | Pontus Johnsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 17:10.102900 | +7:21.44000 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 6:49.40800 | |||||
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 7:04.42300 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Maja Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 7:34.45300 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Wilma Mörk | Månkarbo IF | 8:08.48700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Josefine Lundberg | Månkarbo IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Frida Ohlström | IK Rex | 8:31.51000 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | Emelie Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
8 | Engla Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 9:46.58500 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
9 | Elin Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 10:11.61000 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
10 | Lovisa Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 10:40.63900 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 6:19.37800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 6:29.38800 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Alexander Jakobsson | Tierps IF | 8:11.49000 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:59.59800 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Janne Lindell | Vassunda IF | 43:43.262200 |