12km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 28:02.168100 | | |
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 29:21.176000 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 29:23.176200 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 30:58.185700 | +2:56.17500 | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:49.142800 | | 72.2p |
2 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:14.151300 | +1:25.8400 | 68.1p |
3 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 26:02.156100 | +2:13.13200 | 66.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mikael Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:26.134500 | | 76.6p |
2 | Tommy Holgersson | Forsa IF | 27:36.165500 | +5:10.30900 | 62.3p |
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 32:17.193600 | +9:51.59000 | 53.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:51.119000 | | |
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 19:59.119800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 21:20.127900 | +1:29.8800 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 19:13.115200 | | 56.5p |
2 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:27.116600 | +14.1300 | 55.8p |
3 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 19:46.118500 | +33.3200 | 54.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carolina Karlsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:49.106800 | | 60.9p |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 18:32.111100 | +43.4200 | 58.6p |
3 | Johanna Wetterheim | OK Gränsen | 21:01.126000 | +3:12.19100 | 51.7p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 17:54.107300 | | |
2 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 18:21.110000 | +27.2600 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Thormén | IK Hh | 16:06.96500 | | 67.4p |
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 16:11.97000 | +5.400 | 67.1p |
3 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:50.100900 | +44.4300 | 64.5p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:33.57200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Annie Lindh | Bottnaryd IF | 9:40.57900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 10:20.61900 | +50.4900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 9:37.57600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 11:18.67700 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 11:38.69700 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 14:16.85500 | +4:51.29000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tobias Norrlin | Alvesta SOK | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:23.56200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:05.60400 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Henrik Danvall | Landsbro IF SK | 10:06.60500 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 12:33.75200 | +3:18.19700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 4:53.29200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 5:04.30300 | +21.2000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)