10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Rosén | Lucksta IF | 25:04.150300 | | 76.6p |
2 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:05.156400 | +1:01.6000 | 73.6p |
3 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 26:23.158200 | +1:19.7800 | 72.7p |
4 | Fredric Björk | Norbergs SK | 26:50.160900 | +1:46.10500 | 71.5p |
5 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 27:05.162400 | +2:01.12000 | 70.8p |
6 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 28:09.168800 | +3:05.18400 | 68.1p |
7 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 28:13.169200 | +3:09.18800 | 67.9p |
8 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 28:14.169300 | +3:10.18900 | 67.9p |
9 | Endre Stjernström | Järla IF SK | 28:42.172100 | +3:38.21700 | 66.7p |
10 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 28:43.172200 | +3:39.21800 | 66.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:24.146300 | | 78.8p |
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 26:27.158600 | +2:03.12200 | 72.5p |
3 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 26:57.161600 | +2:33.15200 | 71.2p |
4 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 27:03.162200 | +2:39.15800 | 70.9p |
5 | Magnus Andersson | Valsjöns IF | 27:21.164000 | +2:57.17600 | 70.1p |
6 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 28:08.168700 | +3:44.22300 | 68.1p |
7 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 28:34.171300 | +4:10.24900 | 67.1p |
8 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 28:36.171500 | +4:12.25100 | 67.0p |
9 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 28:40.171900 | +4:16.25500 | 66.8p |
10 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 29:05.174400 | +4:41.28000 | 65.8p |
11 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 29:34.177300 | +5:10.30900 | 64.7p |
12 | Markus Månblad | Valbo Aif | 29:58.179700 | +5:34.33300 | 63.9p |
13 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 31:03.186200 | +6:39.39800 | 61.6p |
14 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 32:02.192100 | +7:38.45700 | 59.7p |
15 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 33:43.202200 | +9:19.55800 | 56.6p |
16 | Ernst Larsson Lussi | Sundbybergs IK | 38:08.228700 | +13:44.82300 | 50.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:19.115800 | | 65.8p |
2 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 19:23.116200 | +4.300 | 65.6p |
3 | Emma Gustafson | Offerdals SK | 19:43.118200 | +24.2300 | 64.5p |
4 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 20:50.124900 | +1:31.9000 | 61.0p |
5 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 21:05.126400 | +1:46.10500 | 60.3p |
6 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 21:19.127800 | +2:00.11900 | 59.6p |
7 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 22:02.132100 | +2:43.16200 | 57.7p |
8 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 22:08.132700 | +2:49.16800 | 57.4p |
9 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 22:31.135000 | +3:12.19100 | 56.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hana Hancikova | Czech Republic | 18:26.110500 | | 69.0p |
2 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 23:09.138800 | +4:43.28200 | 54.9p |
3 | Cecilia Axelsson | Hedesunda IF | 28:53.173200 | +10:27.62600 | 44.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 17:37.105600 | | |
2 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 18:43.112200 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 19:12.115100 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 19:27.116600 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 19:49.118800 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 20:09.120800 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:07.126600 | +3:30.20900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:07.90600 | | |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 15:07.90600 | | |
3 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:34.93300 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 15:57.95600 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 17:05.102400 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 17:40.105900 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 18:13.109200 | +3:06.18500 | |
9 | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 18:24.110300 | +3:17.19600 | |
10 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 18:37.111600 | +3:30.20900 | |
11 | Andreas Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 19:11.115000 | +4:04.24300 | |
12 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 19:42.118100 | +4:35.27400 | |
13 | Adam Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 21:06.126500 | +5:59.35800 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 11:52.71100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 12:28.74700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 12:35.75400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Alice Engström | Hedesunda IF | 12:48.76700 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Maja Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 14:05.84400 | +2:22.14100 | |
7 | Hanna Sundin | Hedesunda IF | 14:57.89600 | +3:14.19300 | |
8 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 15:33.93200 | +3:50.22900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:12.61100 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:34.69300 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 11:57.71600 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 12:00.71900 | +2:47.16600 | |
10 | Rebecka Ängblom | Hedesunda IF | 12:06.72500 | +2:53.17200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 10:19.61800 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:21.62000 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:25.68400 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 11:45.70400 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:50.70900 | +2:37.15600 | |
10 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 15:11.91000 | +5:58.35700 | |
11 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 15:28.92700 | +6:15.37400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 8:23.50200 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:43.52200 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 9:02.54100 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 10:08.60700 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 10:10.60900 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 10:44.64300 | +2:47.16600 | |
12 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:57.65600 | +3:00.17900 | |
13 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 11:43.70200 | +3:46.22500 | |
14 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 12:35.75400 | +4:38.27700 | |
15 | Albin Ekström | Hedesunda IF | 16:09.96800 | +8:12.49100 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 9:37.57600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Ebba Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:03.60200 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:16.61500 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Josefin Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 12:23.74200 | +2:59.17800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:30.50900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 8:37.51600 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 8:54.53300 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Erik Persson | Hedesunda IF | 11:50.70900 | +3:50.22900 | |
6 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 13:36.81500 | +5:36.33500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)