10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 31:44.190300 | 78.5p | |
2 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 32:05.192400 | 77.7p | |
3 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 32:54.197300 | 75.8p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 23:11.139000 | 68.4p | |
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:39.141800 | 67.1p | |
3 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 24:14.145300 | 65.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 16:56.101500 | ||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 17:52.107100 | ||
3 | Julia Nyström | Kramfors Alliansen | 18:45.112400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:25.92400 | ||
2 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 16:06.96500 | ||
3 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 16:42.100100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:13.55200 | ||
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:14.55300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:15.49400 | ||
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 8:25.50400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:30.50900 | ||
2 | Elin Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 9:14.55300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:58.41700 | ||
2 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 7:05.42400 | ||
3 | Ellen Zetterström | Remsle SK | 7:13.43200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 7:45.46400 | ||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:06.48500 | ||
3 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 8:32.51100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 6:40.39900 | ||
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 6:47.40600 | ||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 6:47.40600 |