15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Hagström | Häverödals IF | 44:14.265300 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 44:47.268600 | +33.3200 | 76.4p | |||
3 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 45:33.273200 | +1:19.7800 | 74.7p | |||
4 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 48:34.291300 | +4:20.25900 | 68.5p | |||
5 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 50:12.301100 | +5:58.35700 | 65.5p | |||
6 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 52:08.312700 | +7:54.47300 | 62.4p | |||
7 | Linus Jansson | Häverödals IF | 53:49.322800 | +9:35.57400 | 59.9p | |||
8 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 53:51.323000 | +9:37.57600 | 59.8p | |||
9 | Hans Ottersten | Brottby SK | 58:14.349300 | +14:00.83900 | 54.1p | |||
10 | Kristian Wilde | IK Rex | 59:47.358600 | +15:33.93200 | 52.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 45:41.274000 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 45:53.275200 | +12.1100 | 73.9p | |||
3 | Christer Lindström | IK Rex | 46:06.276500 | +25.2400 | 73.4p | |||
4 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 48:30.290900 | +2:49.16800 | 68.6p | |||
5 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 48:51.293000 | +3:10.18900 | 68.0p | |||
6 | Magnus Gustafsson | IK Rex | 49:45.298400 | +4:04.24300 | 66.3p | |||
7 | Tomas Gustavsson | IK Rex | 50:10.300900 | +4:29.26800 | 65.6p | |||
8 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 52:16.313500 | +6:35.39400 | 62.2p | |||
9 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 52:31.315000 | +6:50.40900 | 61.8p | |||
10 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 52:48.316700 | +7:07.42600 | 61.4p | |||
11 | Joakim Uppströmer | Bälinge IF | 53:08.318700 | +7:27.44600 | 60.9p | |||
12 | Johan Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 54:05.324400 | +8:24.50300 | 59.5p | |||
13 | Peter Ramström | Brottby SK | 55:42.334100 | +10:01.60000 | 57.3p | |||
14 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 56:57.341600 | +11:16.67500 | 55.7p | |||
15 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 57:03.342200 | +11:22.68100 | 55.6p | |||
16 | John Norling | Strömsbergs IF | 58:52.353100 | +13:11.79000 | 53.4p | |||
17 | David Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 1:04:50.388900 | +19:09.114800 | 47.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 48:24.290300 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Magnus Bromark | Vassunda IF | 50:55.305400 | +2:31.15000 | 64.3p | |||
3 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 51:07.306600 | +2:43.16200 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 51:42.310100 | +3:18.19700 | 63.1p | |||
5 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 52:10.312900 | +3:46.22500 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 52:11.313000 | +3:47.22600 | 62.3p | |||
7 | Urban Gålnander | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 52:54.317300 | +4:30.26900 | 61.2p | |||
8 | Jonas Ekberg | IF Thor | 53:06.318500 | +4:42.28100 | 60.9p | |||
9 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 53:14.319300 | +4:50.28900 | 60.7p | |||
10 | Henrik Egnell | IK Rex | 56:51.341000 | +8:27.50600 | 55.8p | |||
11 | Erik Strömberg | Brottby SK | 1:00:32.363100 | +12:08.72700 | 51.6p | |||
12 | Peter Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 1:02:07.372600 | +13:43.82200 | 49.9p | |||
13 | Janne Lindell | Vassunda IF | 1:03:19.379800 | +14:55.89400 | 48.8p | |||
14 | Leif Andersson | Knutby IF | 1:04:32.387100 | +16:08.96700 | 47.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 51:12.307100 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 57:16.343500 | +6:04.36300 | 55.3p | |||
3 | Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 57:38.345700 | +6:26.38500 | 54.8p | |||
4 | Thomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 57:46.346500 | +6:34.39300 | 54.7p | |||
5 | Bernt-Ove Hellström | Strömsbergs IF | 57:48.346700 | +6:36.39500 | 54.6p | |||
6 | Erland Sangfelt | IK Rex | 1:02:51.377000 | +11:39.69800 | 49.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 53:17.319600 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 53:59.323800 | +42.4100 | 59.6p | |||
3 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 59:58.359700 | +6:41.40000 | 52.2p | |||
4 | Anders Kihl | Östervåla IF | 1:01:55.371400 | +8:38.51700 | 50.1p | |||
5 | Karl Axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:05:56.395500 | +12:39.75800 | 46.4p | |||
6 | Bengt Gösta Ullsten | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:11:20.427900 | +18:03.108200 | 42.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 29:17.175600 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 30:35.183400 | +1:18.7700 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 31:41.190000 | +2:24.14300 | 68.5p | |||
4 | Mattias Berlin | Knutby IF | 33:38.201700 | +4:21.26000 | 64.5p | |||
5 | Markus Granath | IK Rex | 34:40.207900 | +5:23.32200 | 62.6p | |||
6 | Henrik Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 35:14.211300 | +5:57.35600 | 61.6p | |||
7 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | Gimo IF SK | 35:59.215800 | +6:42.40100 | 60.3p | |||
8 | Daniel Björk | IK Rex | 36:52.221100 | +7:35.45400 | 58.8p | |||
9 | Simon Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 38:03.228200 | +8:46.52500 | 57.0p | |||
10 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 38:23.230200 | +9:06.54500 | 56.5p | |||
11 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 38:52.233100 | +9:35.57400 | 55.8p | |||
12 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 39:58.239700 | +10:41.64000 | 54.3p | |||
13 | Thomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 42:49.256800 | +13:32.81100 | 50.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:39.177800 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 31:47.190600 | +2:08.12700 | 68.3p | |||
3 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 31:51.191000 | +2:12.13100 | 68.1p | |||
4 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 32:16.193500 | +2:37.15600 | 67.2p | |||
5 | Johan Berlin | Knutby IF | 33:37.201600 | +3:58.23700 | 64.5p | |||
6 | Sebastian Pettersson | Östervåla IF | 33:53.203200 | +4:14.25300 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Thomas Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 38:24.230300 | +8:45.52400 | 56.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 17:47.106600 | |||||
2 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:52.113100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 19:59.119800 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
4 | Ingrid Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 20:57.125600 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
5 | Hanna Lindh | Knutby IF | 24:38.147700 | +6:51.41000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:42.94100 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 18:14.109300 | +2:32.15100 | 58.7p | |||
3 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 20:32.123100 | +4:50.28900 | 52.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 15:52.95100 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 16:47.100600 | +55.5400 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:14.109300 | +2:22.14100 | 58.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 15:00.89900 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:17.109600 | +3:17.19600 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 18:29.110800 | +3:29.20800 | 57.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Melin | Gimo IF SK | 16:51.101000 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 20:14.121300 | +3:23.20200 | 52.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 18:24.110300 | 58.1p | ||||
2 | Annika Ardell | Gimo IF SK | 18:32.111100 | +8.700 | 57.7p | |||
3 | Karin Jansson | IK Rex | 19:23.116200 | +59.5800 | 55.2p | |||
4 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 21:03.126200 | +2:39.15800 | 50.8p | |||
5 | Carina Jacobsson | Gimo IF SK | 26:13.157200 | +7:49.46800 | 40.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Ramström | Brottby SK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 17:04.102300 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Gustav Strömberg | Brottby SK | 17:25.104400 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 17:34.105300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 17:55.107400 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 18:05.108400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 18:47.112600 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
8 | Martin Hammar | Knutby IF | 20:09.120800 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
9 | Elias Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 20:39.123800 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Rostö | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 21:30.128900 | +5:02.30100 | ||||
11 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 22:05.132400 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
12 | Kevin Järlund | Knutby IF | 24:19.145800 | +7:51.47000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 10:17.61600 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:39.63800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:46.64500 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 11:20.67900 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Alva Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 11:25.68400 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 11:29.68800 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Malin Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 11:32.69100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
10 | Mikaela Sundholm | Öregrunds IK | 11:46.70500 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
11 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 11:47.70600 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
12 | Alva Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
13 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 12:19.73800 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
14 | Hillevi Ryden | Öregrunds IK | 12:31.75000 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
15 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 12:42.76100 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
16 | Moa Haglund | Vassunda IF | 13:04.78300 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
17 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 13:21.80000 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
18 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 13:37.81600 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
19 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 14:01.84000 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
20 | Elsa Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 15:06.90500 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:10.54900 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 9:14.55300 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 9:22.56100 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 9:34.57300 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
7 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:42.64100 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Emma Louise Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
9 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 10:49.64800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
10 | Emma Graas | OK Linné | 10:53.65200 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
11 | Jennifer Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 13:05.78400 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 9:08.54700 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:43.58200 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 9:58.59700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:10.60900 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
9 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 10:41.64000 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
10 | Viktor Törnblom | IK Rex | 11:26.68500 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
11 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:31.69000 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
12 | Simon Eriksson | OK Borgen | 11:55.71400 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
13 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:15.73400 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 7:42.46100 | |||||
2 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 7:48.46700 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 8:10.48900 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 9:04.54300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:14.55300 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
6 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 9:16.55500 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
8 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
9 | Johan Slagbrand | Sigtuna OK | 9:31.57000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
10 | Gustav Norén | OK Borgen | 9:38.57700 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
11 | Simon Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 9:46.58500 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
12 | Robin Jansson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 9:49.58800 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
13 | Adam Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
14 | Eric Lindh | Knutby IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
15 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 11:11.67000 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
16 | Kim Järlund | Knutby IF | 11:20.67900 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
17 | Melker Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 11:24.68300 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:51.47000 | +1 | ||||
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 7:59.47800 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Josefin Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 8:14.49300 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:34.51300 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Frida Ohlström | IK Rex | 8:52.53100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 7:52.47100 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 8:29.50800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 8:47.52600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 11:56.71500 | +4:39.27800 |