30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Hagström | Häverödals IF | 1:25:20.511900 | 79.8p | |
2 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 1:35:03.570200 | 71.6p | |
3 | Christoffer Storck | Månkarbo IF | 1:36:09.576800 | 70.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christer Lindström | IK Rex | 1:25:45.514400 | 79.4p | |
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:26:02.516100 | 79.1p | |
3 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 1:31:19.547800 | 74.5p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 1:36:24.578300 | 70.6p | |
2 | Ulf Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 1:38:49.592800 | 68.9p | |
3 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:46:04.636300 | 64.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 1:40:15.601400 | 67.9p | |
2 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:43:55.623400 | 65.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 42:52.257100 | 72.0p | |
2 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 44:23.266200 | 69.5p | |
3 | Zeb Svedlund | Häverödals IF | 47:35.285400 | 64.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 42:38.255700 | 72.4p | |
2 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 43:24.260300 | 71.1p | |
3 | Robert Björklin | Fränsta IK | 45:20.271900 | 68.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 33:02.198100 | 68.4p | |
2 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 35:40.213900 | 63.4p | |
3 | Sara Persson | Storvreta IK | 41:15.247400 | 54.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 32:06.192500 | 70.4p | |
2 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 34:00.203900 | 66.5p | |
3 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 36:43.220200 | 61.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Frisk | IK Rex | 35:10.210900 | 64.3p | |
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 38:29.230800 | 58.7p | |
3 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 42:12.253100 | 53.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annika Ardell | Gimo IF SK | 37:47.226600 | 59.8p | |
2 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 42:29.254800 | 53.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 17:48.106700 | ||
2 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 18:10.108900 | ||
3 | Ingrid Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 20:16.121500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 15:51.95000 | ||
2 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 15:57.95600 | ||
3 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 16:01.96000 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 10:51.65000 | ||
2 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 12:18.73700 | ||
3 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 12:23.74200 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:49.64800 | ||
2 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 10:57.65600 | ||
3 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 11:24.68300 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 10:14.61300 | ||
2 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 10:39.63800 | ||
3 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 10:48.64700 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 8:48.52700 | ||
2 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 9:01.54000 | ||
3 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 9:15.55400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 4:33.27200 | ||
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 4:35.27400 | ||
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 4:39.27800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 4:12.25100 | ||
2 | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 4:46.28500 | ||
3 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 4:51.29000 |