40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mia Gyllenberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:14:35.807400 | | 69.4p |
2 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 2:47:11.1003000 | +32:36.195500 | 51.8p |
3 | Jenny Karlsson | Uddevalla SK | 2:58:50.1072900 | +44:15.265400 | 47.5p |
4 | Sara Granqvist | Grava SK | 3:03:46.1102500 | +49:11.295000 | 45.8p |
5 | Jennie Jansson | Gillberga SK | 3:15:36.1173500 | +1:01:01.366000 | 42.4p |
6 | Maria Svensson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:18:29.1190800 | +1:03:54.383300 | 41.6p |
7 | Elin Svensson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:24:55.1229400 | +1:10:20.421900 | 40.0p |
8 | Anna Persson | Göteborgs SK | 3:38:09.1308800 | +1:23:34.501300 | 37.0p |
9 | Kerstin Svensson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:40:17.1321600 | +1:25:42.514100 | 36.6p |
10 | Elin Junzell | No Club | 4:37:40.1665900 | +2:23:05.858400 | 27.8p |
11 | Erika Orrhult | Krogsereds IK | 4:47:53.1727200 | +2:33:18.919700 | 26.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Sörensson | Tanums IF | 2:03:04.738300 | | 78.9p |
2 | Leif Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:08:14.769300 | +5:10.30900 | 74.4p |
3 | Henrik Landström | Säffle SK | 2:09:24.776300 | +6:20.37900 | 73.4p |
4 | Magnus Andreasson | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | 2:10:10.780900 | +7:06.42500 | 72.8p |
5 | Peter Westerberg | Vänersborgs SK | 2:10:51.785000 | +7:47.46600 | 72.2p |
6 | Erik Karlsson | Tanums IF | 2:10:54.785300 | +7:50.46900 | 72.2p |
7 | Ulrik Olsson | Brattås Ck | 2:13:39.801800 | +10:35.63400 | 70.1p |
8 | Martin Matsson | Uddevalla SK | 2:14:21.806000 | +11:17.67600 | 69.6p |
9 | Stig Erlandsson | Norra Dals SK | 2:15:28.812700 | +12:24.74300 | 68.8p |
10 | Lars Göran Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:16:07.816600 | +13:03.78200 | 68.3p |
11 | Anders Källén | Högsäters GF | 2:17:49.826800 | +14:45.88400 | 67.1p |
12 | Fredrik Nylén | Karlstad Multisport | 2:18:20.829900 | +15:16.91500 | 66.8p |
13 | Johan Hellman | Strömstads Lk | 2:19:25.836400 | +16:21.98000 | 66.1p |
14 | Christoffer Bryntesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:20:18.841700 | +17:14.103300 | 65.5p |
15 | Joel Aronsson | Tanums IF | 2:20:20.841900 | +17:16.103500 | 65.5p |
16 | Ronny Eriksson | Stenshults IF | 2:21:20.847900 | +18:16.109500 | 64.8p |
17 | Dan Johansson | Stångenäs Ais | 2:21:31.849000 | +18:27.110600 | 64.7p |
18 | Tommy Ahlstrand | Säffle SK | 2:22:23.854200 | +19:19.115800 | 64.2p |
19 | David Ottosson | Norra Dals SK | 2:23:04.858300 | +20:00.119900 | 63.8p |
20 | Per Noord | Bmk Uddevalla | 2:23:33.861200 | +20:29.122800 | 63.5p |
21 | Anton Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:23:46.862500 | +20:42.124100 | 63.3p |
22 | Tobias Grangvist | Säffle SK | 2:26:08.876700 | +23:04.138300 | 61.9p |
23 | Conny Karlsson | Tanums IF | 2:26:37.879600 | +23:33.141200 | 61.7p |
24 | Lasse Johansson | Krogsereds IK | 2:27:11.883000 | +24:07.144600 | 61.3p |
25 | Pontus Blom | Högsäters GF | 2:27:47.886600 | +24:43.148200 | 61.0p |
26 | Tord Karlsson | Vänersborgs SK | 2:28:13.889200 | +25:09.150800 | 60.8p |
27 | Leif Larsson | Åmåls OK | 2:28:15.889400 | +25:11.151000 | 60.7p |
28 | Per Hansson | Högsäters GF | 2:29:02.894100 | +25:58.155700 | 60.3p |
29 | Anders Emanuelsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:29:18.895700 | +26:14.157300 | 60.2p |
30 | Bo Andersson | Uddevalla SK | 2:29:19.895800 | +26:15.157400 | 60.1p |
31 | Jörgen Åhl | Åmåls OK | 2:29:20.895900 | +26:16.157500 | 60.1p |
32 | Erik Andersson | Arvika IS | 2:29:23.896200 | +26:19.157800 | 60.1p |
33 | Våge Strålin | Åmotfors IF | 2:29:58.899700 | +26:54.161300 | 59.8p |
34 | Björn Fredriksson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:30:14.901300 | +27:10.162900 | 59.7p |
35 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 2:30:21.902000 | +27:17.163600 | 59.6p |
36 | Thomas Tellåsen | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:30:22.902100 | +27:18.163700 | 59.6p |
37 | Fredrik Persson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:32:01.912000 | +28:57.173600 | 58.7p |
38 | Tobias Landström | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:32:21.914000 | +29:17.175600 | 58.5p |
39 | Tony Norling | IK Stern | 2:33:16.919500 | +30:12.181100 | 58.1p |
40 | Fredrik Nordström | Grums SK | 2:33:38.921700 | +30:34.183300 | 57.9p |
41 | Jörgen Henriksson | Krogsereds IK | 2:34:05.924400 | +31:01.186000 | 57.7p |
42 | Martin Noord | Bmk Uddevalla | 2:34:35.927400 | +31:31.189000 | 57.4p |
43 | Jörgen Nilsson | Uddevalla SK | 2:34:46.928500 | +31:42.190100 | 57.3p |
44 | Niclas Nilsson | OK Gipen | 2:35:26.932500 | +32:22.194100 | 57.0p |
45 | Sören Pettersson | SK Granan | 2:35:38.933700 | +32:34.195300 | 56.9p |
46 | Morgan Rundström | Högsäters GF | 2:36:14.937300 | +33:10.198900 | 56.6p |
47 | Sven-Erik Ericsson | Säffle SK | 2:36:58.941700 | +33:54.203300 | 56.2p |
48 | Christian Olsson | Åmåls OK | 2:37:21.944000 | +34:17.205600 | 56.1p |
49 | Morgan Jeskefjord | OK Kullingshof | 2:37:39.945800 | +34:35.207400 | 55.9p |
50 | Per Sandström | Krogsereds IK | 2:37:43.946200 | +34:39.207800 | 55.9p |
51 | Henrik Johansson-Kask | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:41:43.970200 | +38:39.231800 | 54.1p |
52 | Michael Larsson | Säffle SK | 2:42:08.972700 | +39:04.234300 | 53.9p |
53 | Fredrik Nilsson | Uddevalla SK | 2:42:09.972800 | +39:05.234400 | 53.9p |
54 | Ulf Nordström | Gillberga SK | 2:42:45.976400 | +39:41.238000 | 53.6p |
55 | Mats Bernhardsson | Högsäters GF | 2:42:51.977000 | +39:47.238600 | 53.6p |
56 | Kjell Lundgren | Tanums IF | 2:43:14.979300 | +40:10.240900 | 53.4p |
57 | Urban Johansson | Åmåls OK | 2:43:16.979500 | +40:12.241100 | 53.4p |
58 | Göran Mattson | Bovallstrands SK | 2:43:32.981100 | +40:28.242700 | 53.3p |
59 | Fredrik Pettersson | Säffle SK | 2:44:00.983900 | +40:56.245500 | 53.1p |
60 | Håkan Rahkola | Stenungsunds OK | 2:44:03.984200 | +40:59.245800 | 53.1p |
61 | Anders Ågren | Åmåls OK | 2:44:39.987800 | +41:35.249400 | 52.8p |
62 | Magnus Jansson | Säffle SK | 2:45:46.994500 | +42:42.256100 | 52.3p |
63 | Viktor Udd | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:46:30.998900 | +43:26.260500 | 52.0p |
64 | Jan-Anders Jansson | Gillberga SK | 2:47:15.1003400 | +44:11.265000 | 51.7p |
65 | Hans Erik Florman | Volvo IF | 2:47:49.1006800 | +44:45.268400 | 51.5p |
66 | Mathias Häggkvist | Säffle SK | 2:48:43.1012200 | +45:39.273800 | 51.2p |
67 | Tomas Karlsson | Uddevalla SK | 2:50:01.1020000 | +46:57.281600 | 50.6p |
68 | Tommy Reuter | Säffle SK | 2:51:45.1030400 | +48:41.292000 | 50.0p |
69 | Christian Johansson | Stångenäs Ais | 2:52:10.1032900 | +49:06.294500 | 49.8p |
70 | Christian Pettersson | I2 IF | 2:52:43.1036200 | +49:39.297800 | 49.6p |
71 | Peder Björk | Bäckefors IF | 2:52:58.1037700 | +49:54.299300 | 49.5p |
72 | Peter Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 2:53:59.1043800 | +50:55.305400 | 49.2p |
73 | Mats Larsson | Gillberga SK | 2:54:23.1046200 | +51:19.307800 | 49.0p |
74 | Mikael Bäckström | Krogsereds IK | 2:54:49.1048800 | +51:45.310400 | 48.9p |
75 | Magnus Åkesson | Krogsereds IK | 2:56:20.1057900 | +53:16.319500 | 48.3p |
76 | Mats Paulsson | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | 2:56:41.1060000 | +53:37.321600 | 48.2p |
77 | Mats Lindström | Högsäters GF | 2:57:16.1063500 | +54:12.325100 | 48.0p |
78 | Arvid Galborgen | Krogsereds IK | 2:58:01.1068000 | +54:57.329600 | 47.7p |
79 | Markus Fors | SK Granan | 2:59:26.1076500 | +56:22.338100 | 47.3p |
80 | Per-Olof Andersson | Tanums IF | 2:59:58.1079700 | +56:54.341300 | 47.1p |
81 | Jan Åke Pettersson | Trollhättepolisens IF | 3:00:48.1084700 | +57:44.346300 | 46.8p |
82 | Kristofer Wennerström | Krogsereds IK | 3:00:57.1085600 | +57:53.347200 | 46.7p |
83 | Gustaf Kallenius | Slommeruds IK | 3:01:07.1086600 | +58:03.348200 | 46.7p |
84 | Urban Åhl | Åmåls OK | 3:01:43.1090200 | +58:39.351800 | 46.5p |
85 | Lars Henrik Galborgen | Krogsereds IK | 3:02:10.1092900 | +59:06.354500 | 46.3p |
86 | Christer Andersson | Gillberga SK | 3:02:58.1097700 | +59:54.359300 | 46.1p |
87 | Ingemar Nordström | Kils SF | 3:04:49.1108800 | +1:01:45.370400 | 45.5p |
88 | Stefan Gunarsson | Kristinebergsskolans IF | 3:05:08.1110700 | +1:02:04.372300 | 45.4p |
89 | Johan Jansson | Gillberga SK | 3:05:36.1113500 | +1:02:32.375100 | 45.3p |
90 | Lars Göran Karlsson | Säffle SK | 3:06:05.1116400 | +1:03:01.378000 | 45.1p |
91 | Christer Pettersson | Stenshults IF | 3:06:06.1116500 | +1:03:02.378100 | 45.1p |
92 | Urban Eriksson | Stenshults IF | 3:06:36.1119500 | +1:03:32.381100 | 45.0p |
93 | Johan Persson | Stenshults IF | 3:06:37.1119600 | +1:03:33.381200 | 45.0p |
94 | Freddie Alm | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:08:15.1129400 | +1:05:11.391000 | 44.5p |
95 | Torbjörn Röös | Hurtis Et Bullis | 3:08:54.1133300 | +1:05:50.394900 | 44.3p |
96 | Dan Åke Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:09:21.1136000 | +1:06:17.397600 | 44.1p |
97 | Leif Larsson | Högsäters GF | 3:09:30.1136900 | +1:06:26.398500 | 44.1p |
98 | Stefan Olsson | Säffle SK | 3:10:15.1141400 | +1:07:11.403000 | 43.9p |
99 | Ola Wallin | IK Stern | 3:10:57.1145600 | +1:07:53.407200 | 43.7p |
100 | Håkan Hultman | SK Granan | 3:11:38.1149700 | +1:08:34.411300 | 43.5p |
101 | Dick Nyman | Uddevalla SK | 3:14:37.1167600 | +1:11:33.429200 | 42.6p |
102 | Jonas Ström | Uddevalla SK | 3:16:46.1180500 | +1:13:42.442100 | 42.1p |
103 | Henrik Pettersson | Säffle SK | 3:18:22.1190100 | +1:15:18.451700 | 41.6p |
104 | Jim Ohlsson | IF Rigor | 3:20:41.1204000 | +1:17:37.465600 | 41.0p |
105 | Per Steen | Åmåls Kanotförening | 3:21:35.1209400 | +1:18:31.471000 | 40.8p |
106 | Lars Fredriksson | Säffle SK | 3:22:26.1214500 | +1:19:22.476100 | 40.6p |
107 | Niclas Dahlstrand | Åmåls OK | 3:23:14.1219300 | +1:20:10.480900 | 40.4p |
108 | Gunnar Svensson | Uddevalla SK | 3:23:48.1222700 | +1:20:44.484300 | 40.3p |
109 | Christer Lindgren | IK Stern | 3:27:43.1246200 | +1:24:39.507800 | 39.3p |
110 | Lasse Lind | Åmåls OK | 3:31:28.1268700 | +1:28:24.530300 | 38.5p |
111 | Lasse Hagerö | Hurtis Et Bullis | 3:33:06.1278500 | +1:30:02.540100 | 38.1p |
112 | Johan Zetterberg | Uddevalla SK | 3:36:28.1298700 | +1:33:24.560300 | 37.4p |
113 | Göran Litzell | OK Kullingshof | 3:37:20.1303900 | +1:34:16.565500 | 37.2p |
114 | Andreas Lindström | Säffle SK | 3:38:14.1309300 | +1:35:10.570900 | 37.0p |
115 | Johan Hultengren | Stenungsunds OK | 3:41:06.1326500 | +1:38:02.588100 | 36.4p |
116 | Jan Lorentsson | No Club | 3:52:07.1392600 | +1:49:03.654200 | 34.4p |
117 | Tomas Kleimert | Säffle SK | 4:03:59.1463800 | +2:00:55.725400 | 32.4p |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:19:50.478900 | | 61.8p |
2 | Maria Johansson | Högsäters GF | 1:37:39.585800 | +17:49.106800 | 50.5p |
3 | Lisa Borssén | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:41:52.611100 | +22:02.132100 | 48.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:06:34.399300 | | 74.1p |
2 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:06:46.400500 | +12.1100 | 73.9p |
2 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:06:46.400500 | +12.1100 | 73.9p |
4 | Daniel Martinsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:17:01.462000 | +10:27.62600 | 64.0p |
5 | Sebastian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 1:20:23.482200 | +13:49.82800 | 61.4p |
6 | Oscar Udd | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:26:00.515900 | +19:26.116500 | 57.4p |
7 | Petter Ericson | Åmåls OK | 1:27:20.523900 | +20:46.124500 | 56.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carolina Larsson | Åmåls OK | 51:19.307800 | | |
2 | Amanda Soppi | OK Kroppefjäll | 57:39.345800 | +6:20.37900 | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 24:09.144800 | | |
2 | Lovisa Ketterlins | SK Granan | 24:12.145100 | +3.200 | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:57.107600 | | |
2 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:49.124800 | +2:52.17100 | |
3 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 21:34.129300 | +3:37.21600 | |
4 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:02.132100 | +4:05.24400 | |
5 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:34.135300 | +4:37.27600 | |
6 | Noak Sanderberg | Åmåls OK | 23:00.137900 | +5:03.30200 | |
7 | Kristoffer Meiiberg | Åsk | 23:03.138200 | +5:06.30500 | |
8 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:46.142500 | +5:49.34800 | |
9 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:51.143000 | +5:54.35300 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 17:24.104300 | | |
2 | Alvina Ågren | Gillberga SK | 20:36.123500 | +3:12.19100 | |
3 | Elin Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:08.132700 | +4:44.28300 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | Trollhättans SOK | 15:49.94800 | | |
2 | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 19:08.114700 | +3:19.19800 | |
3 | Onsman Jammah | Gillberga SK | 20:06.120500 | +4:17.25600 | |
4 | Sebastian Bromander | Åmåls OK | 23:08.138700 | +7:19.43800 | |
5 | Samuel Larsson | IF Viken | 24:28.146700 | +8:39.51800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:25.86400 | | |
2 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:47.88600 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Therese Fors | Åmåls OK | 14:48.88700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Erika Källvik Leufvén | Åmåls OK | 15:01.90000 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Ida Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 15:12.91100 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Johanna Källvik Leufvén | Åmåls OK | 18:22.110100 | +3:57.23600 | |
7 | Elin Almberg | Gillberga SK | 23:58.143700 | +9:33.57200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:33.69200 | | |
2 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 13:26.80500 | +1:53.11200 | |
3 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 13:40.81900 | +2:07.12600 | |
4 | Jacob Hellden | SK Granan | 21:53.131200 | +10:20.61900 | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 1:21:22.488100 | | 60.6p |
2 | Helén Carlsson | Åmåls OK | 1:27:39.525800 | +6:17.37600 | 56.3p |
3 | Maria Ericson | Åmåls OK | 1:30:46.544500 | +9:24.56300 | 54.3p |
4 | Christina Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:33:28.560700 | +12:06.72500 | 52.8p |
5 | Karin Hägg | Åmåls OK | 1:37:07.582600 | +15:45.94400 | 50.8p |
6 | Christina Bengtsson | Åmåls OK | 1:39:40.597900 | +18:18.109700 | 49.5p |
7 | Helena Ketterlins | SK Granan | 1:39:41.598000 | +18:19.109800 | 49.5p |
8 | Maria Andersson | Tanums IF | 1:39:49.598800 | +18:27.110600 | 49.4p |
9 | Michaela Bengtsson | Åmåls OK | 1:40:53.605200 | +19:31.117000 | 48.9p |
10 | Johanna Wånggren | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:45:14.631300 | +23:52.143100 | 46.9p |
11 | Sofia Rolén | Grava SK | 1:45:34.633300 | +24:12.145100 | 46.7p |
12 | Charlotte Stenberg | Grava SK | 1:45:37.633600 | +24:15.145400 | 46.7p |
13 | Margareta Bäckström | Gillberga SK | 1:49:08.654700 | +27:46.166500 | 45.2p |
14 | Renée Mörkberg | Eskilstuna IK | 1:49:12.655100 | +27:50.166900 | 45.2p |
15 | Carina Lavén | No Club | 1:50:07.660600 | +28:45.172400 | 44.8p |
16 | Anette Härd | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | 1:52:06.672500 | +30:44.184300 | 44.0p |
17 | Nina Magnusson | Åmåls OK | 1:59:02.714100 | +37:40.225900 | 41.4p |
18 | Anna Lindström | Bullarens GOIF | 1:59:30.716900 | +38:08.228700 | 41.3p |
19 | Eweline Tapio | Gillberga SK | 2:08:13.769200 | +46:51.281000 | 38.5p |
20 | Lotta Nylén | No Club | 2:12:01.792000 | +50:39.303800 | 37.4p |
21 | Mona Lisa Orrhult | Krogsereds IK | 3:09:13.1135200 | +1:47:51.647000 | 26.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Ekström | Grava SK | 1:16:21.458000 | | 64.6p |
2 | Niklas Mörkberg | Eskilstuna IK | 1:21:02.486100 | +4:41.28000 | 60.9p |
3 | Mikael Eriksson | Säffle SK | 1:26:20.517900 | +9:59.59800 | 57.1p |
4 | Philip Ketterlins | SK Granan | 1:27:17.523600 | +10:56.65500 | 56.5p |
5 | Ulrik Lager | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:27:42.526100 | +11:21.68000 | 56.2p |
6 | Bengt Göran Jansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:27:51.527000 | +11:30.68900 | 56.1p |
7 | Ola Bengtsson | Åmåls OK | 1:30:07.540600 | +13:46.82500 | 54.7p |
8 | Bo Alsin | Säffle SK | 1:30:47.544600 | +14:26.86500 | 54.3p |
9 | Bo Severinsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:31:53.551200 | +15:32.93100 | 53.7p |
10 | Fredh Sigurdsson | No Club | 1:32:35.555400 | +16:14.97300 | 53.3p |
11 | Emil Byh Ingemarsson | Spring Väst | 1:32:39.555800 | +16:18.97700 | 53.2p |
12 | Bo Ingemarsson | Spring Väst | 1:35:22.572100 | +19:01.114000 | 51.7p |
13 | Lars Gustavsson | Åmåls Kanotförening | 1:35:50.574900 | +19:29.116800 | 51.5p |
14 | Sebastian Tapio | Gillberga SK | 1:36:25.578400 | +20:04.120300 | 51.2p |
15 | Heinz Lämmel | Höghedens SLK | 1:37:06.582500 | +20:45.124400 | 50.8p |
16 | Göran Larsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:39:39.597800 | +23:18.139700 | 49.5p |
17 | Hans Henriksson | No Club | 1:45:07.630600 | +28:46.172500 | 46.9p |
18 | Gunnar Dahlstrand | Åmåls OK | 1:45:40.633900 | +29:19.175800 | 46.7p |
19 | Folke Johansson | Ck Wänershof | 1:46:56.641500 | +30:35.183400 | 46.1p |
20 | Sven-Olof Fahlén | Åmåls OK | 1:50:02.660100 | +33:41.202000 | 44.8p |
21 | Carl Erik Skålén | Säffle SK | 1:50:11.661000 | +33:50.202900 | 44.8p |
22 | Michael Sörensen | Gillberga SK | 2:08:18.769700 | +51:57.311600 | 38.4p |
23 | Olle Hultengren | Stenungsunds OK | 2:11:33.789200 | +55:12.331100 | 37.5p |
24 | Teijo Tapio | Gillberga SK | 2:43:25.980400 | +1:27:04.522300 | 30.2p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)