13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 35:56.215500 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Mattias Berlin | Knutby IF | 41:36.249500 | +5:40.33900 | 63.1p | |||
3 | Robin Pousette | Knutby IF | 46:56.281500 | +11:00.65900 | 55.9p | |||
4 | Thomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 54:59.329800 | +19:03.114200 | 47.7p | |||
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Ohlin | Knutby IF | 42:05.252400 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Thomas Ohlin | Knutby IF | 42:56.257500 | +51.5000 | 61.1p | |||
3 | Andreas Pousette | Knutby IF | 43:26.260500 | +1:21.8000 | 60.4p | |||
4 | Hans Ottersten | Brottby SK | 45:58.275700 | +3:53.23200 | 57.1p | |||
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Högsäters GF | 34:45.208400 | 75.5p | ||||
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 35:47.214600 | +1:02.6100 | 73.4p | |||
3 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 36:53.221200 | +2:08.12700 | 71.2p | |||
4 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 37:44.226300 | +2:59.17800 | 69.6p | |||
5 | Eric Svensson | Vassunda IF | 41:47.250600 | +7:02.42100 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Joakim Sköld | Häverödals IF | 42:24.254300 | +7:39.45800 | 61.9p | |||
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 37:29.224800 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 38:20.229900 | +51.5000 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Urban Gålnander | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 39:02.234100 | +1:33.9200 | 67.3p | |||
4 | Jukka Loukusa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 39:42.238100 | +2:13.13200 | 66.1p | |||
5 | Marti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 41:58.251700 | +4:29.26800 | 62.6p | |||
6 | Henrik Dalvik | Sundbybergs IK | 44:15.265400 | +6:46.40500 | 59.3p | |||
7 | Peter Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 48:49.292800 | +11:20.67900 | 53.8p | |||
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 41:48.250700 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Lars Ekberg | Brottby SK | 42:58.257700 | +1:10.6900 | 61.1p | |||
3 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 43:10.258900 | +1:22.8100 | 60.8p | |||
4 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 45:39.273800 | +3:51.23000 | 57.5p | |||
5 | Hans Eriksson | Rö IK Rimbo | 47:13.283200 | +5:25.32400 | 55.6p | |||
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 43:36.261500 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 46:17.277600 | +2:41.16000 | 56.7p | |||
3 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 49:24.296300 | +5:48.34700 | 53.1p | |||
4 | Svante Backman | Sundbybergs IK | 54:00.323900 | +10:24.62300 | 48.6p | |||
5 | Jan Olov Norman | Knutby IF | 1:20:44.484300 | +37:08.222700 | 32.5p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 21:51.131000 | |||||
2 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 22:04.132300 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 22:11.133000 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 23:21.140000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Mathilda Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 27:07.162600 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
6 | Ingrid Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 27:44.166300 | +5:53.35200 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 22:30.134900 | 57.1p | ||||
2 | Amanda Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 23:12.139100 | +42.4100 | 55.4p | |||
3 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 25:06.150500 | +2:36.15500 | 51.2p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 22:08.132700 | 58.1p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 24:21.146000 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 25:45.154400 | +1:24.8300 | 49.9p | |||
3 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 29:01.174000 | +4:40.27900 | 44.3p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 21:03.126200 | |||||
2 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 21:55.131400 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Joel Falk Hansson | Älvsjö AIK SOK | 22:47.136600 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Martin Hammar | Knutby IF | 24:58.149700 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
5 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 27:28.164700 | +6:25.38400 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Rostö | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 28:56.173500 | +7:53.47200 | ||||
7 | Kevin Järlund | Knutby IF | 29:04.174300 | +8:01.48000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 9:52.59100 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 10:23.62200 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 12:25.74400 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
5 | Alexandra Tidstedt | Vassunda IF | 12:40.75900 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
6 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 15:07.90600 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
7 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 15:51.95000 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
8 | Jenny Edlund | Knutby IF | 16:11.97000 | +6:19.37800 | ||||
9 | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 16:25.98400 | +6:33.39200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:14.55300 | |||||
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 9:32.57100 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:39.57800 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:55.59400 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 10:04.60300 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:04.66300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
8 | William Littorin | Knutby IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
9 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 11:55.71400 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
10 | Viktor Törnblom | IK Rex | 12:04.72300 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
11 | Alexander Håkansson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:11.73000 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 7:53.47200 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:17.49600 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:00.53900 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 9:15.55400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Eric Lindh | Knutby IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
8 | Simon Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Robin Jansson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
10 | Kim Järlund | Knutby IF | 11:01.66000 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:09.54800 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 9:14.55300 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 10:03.60200 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Nathalie Tidstedt | Vassunda IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Frida Ohlström | IK Rex | 10:17.61600 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
7 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Gustav Delawyer | Knutby IF | 13:50.82900 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
3 | Hampus Littorin | Knutby IF | 15:08.90700 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Claes Littorin | Knutby IF | 27:57.167600 | 46.0p |